Ranking 2/2019Memaj Sylmir (643.08.101.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U12B LBBadoux Arnaud0.722R96:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinAydarov Nail3.640R60:6 0:6N
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinSchär Jean-Christophe0.614R86:2 6:0S
30.06.2019117039 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - LEYSINPoletti Dylan4.792R50:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117039 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - LEYSINPatarin Damien0.922R86:2 4:6 10:5S
07.07.2019117238 Junior Cup - TC MontheyBlum Kynan2.260R76:1 7:5S
07.07.2019117238 Junior Cup - TC MontheyDéfago Timéo2.418R76:3 6:1S
X01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Castello Luka2.471R74:6 2:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSLorival Célyan0.633R86:1 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSde Senger Matisse1.115R86:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U12B LBBadoux Arnaud0.722R96:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinAydarov Nail3.640R60:6 0:6N
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinSchär Jean-Christophe0.614R86:2 6:0S
30.06.2019117039 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - LEYSINPoletti Dylan4.792R50:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117039 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - LEYSINPatarin Damien0.922R86:2 4:6 10:5S
07.07.2019117238 Junior Cup - TC MontheyBlum Kynan2.260R76:1 7:5S
07.07.2019117238 Junior Cup - TC MontheyDéfago Timéo2.418R76:3 6:1S
01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Castello Luka2.471R74:6 2:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSLorival Célyan0.633R86:1 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSde Senger Matisse1.115R86:4 6:1S
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinSekri Rodriguez Elias3.129R63:6 4:6N
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinPowell Lenny1.565R76:1 6:2S
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinSchär Jean-Christophe0.614R86:0 6:0S
13.10.2019121113 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchüpfer Maxime1.545R75:7 5:7N
27.10.2019119737 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Stich Franz1.910R76:1 6:3S
27.10.2019119737 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Borrelli Chayan0.917R86:3 6:3S
27.10.2019119737 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Garcia cid Gabriel1.160R86:0 6:1S
03.11.2019120748 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinCastello Luka2.471R73:6 5:7N
03.11.2019120748 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinEmery Ryan2.633R76:4 6:2S
03.11.2019120748 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinBoss Benjamin0.621R96:1 6:1S
03.11.2019120748 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinFavre Marwan1.954R76:2 6:0S
24.11.2019119739 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Kansu Nicolas2.066R76:1 6:1S
24.11.2019119739 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Jaccard Ulysse1.903R76:2 6:1S
24.11.2019119739 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Collins Malo2.342R76:4 6:4S
24.11.2019119739 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Arpat Can0.951R86:1 6:2S
01.12.2019121117 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTrinh Charly1.959R76:2 7:5S
01.12.2019121117 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTissot Mathieu2.688R76:0 6:2S
01.12.2019121117 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnArpat Can0.951R86:4 6:4S
08.12.2019120749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinConstantin Alexandre1.903R74:6 6:4 6:7N
08.12.2019120749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinBlum Kynan2.260R76:3 7:5S
08.12.2019120749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinAghanya Samuel1.545R76:1 6:1S
08.12.2019120749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinBurger Pascal1.012R86:1 6:0S
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaillard Rémy2.755R62:6 3:6N
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLehmann Lucas2.930R6W
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRatzenboeck Niels2.719R66:0 6:2S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverMoser Max3.717R60:6 3:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverKoglin Nicolas3.041R67:6W
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverMury Evan3.701R66:3 6:2S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverGonnet Carl2.470R76:1 6:3S
09.02.2020120751 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinVrieze Berend-Jan3.767R50:6 1:6N
09.02.2020120751 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinGrand Clément4.032R56:0 6:7 10:7S
09.02.2020120751 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinBergmann Aloys2.958R66:1 6:4S
09.02.2020120751 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinFroehlich Lucien1.376R86:0 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LBSylmir Memaj
Maxime Compagnon
Nicolas Koglin
Tim Zbinden
2:6 4:6N
21.06.2019JIC U12B LBNatan Métraux
Sylmir Memaj
Thomas Tekeste
Dylan Zhang
4:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8