Ranking 1/2021Rozanov Platon (764.07.120.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124853 PS: Atzmännig Sommerturniere 2020Heitmann Noah5.037R46:4 7:5S
07.06.2020124853 PS: Atzmännig Sommerturniere 2020Rahiminia Schajan4.453R56:4 3:6 12:10S
X14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Manz Noah4.908R42:6 6:2 5:10N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Miklos Armon2.386R76:1 6:2S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Gell Leon5.534R43:6 5:7N
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Rigamonti Gabriel1.453R76:0 6:0S
12.07.2020124606 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Schnyder Corsin5.967R44:6 0:6N
12.07.2020124606 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Roth Louis1.921R76:1 6:1S
X19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Rüegg Jamie4.427R56:7 1:6N
19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Hakki Cliff3.191R66:2 6:2S
02.08.2020125543 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Lipka Raphael3.698R63:6 6:2 10:1S
02.08.2020125543 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Hakki Cliff3.191R66:1 6:1S
02.08.2020125543 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Caluori Chandro3.792R56:3 6:2S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Robertson Euan4.966R43:6 4:6N
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Heitmann Noah5.037R46:2 6:4S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Lach Luca1.643R76:0 6:0S
16.08.2020124298 Champion von morgen TC DavosWaidacher Rico2.112R73:6 6:2 6:1S
16.08.2020124298 Champion von morgen TC DavosWaidacher Beni1.339R86:1 6:0S
16.08.2020124609 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Rasche Julian4.763R46:4 7:5S
16.08.2020124609 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Ibe Felix2.400R76:3 6:2S
23.08.2020125242 Bündner TennismeisterschaftenEgger Maurin5.428R42:6 0:6N
23.08.2020125242 Bündner TennismeisterschaftenVonzun Aurel6.846R30:6 0:6N
23.08.2020125242 Bündner TennismeisterschaftenDietrich Florian1.456R86:1 7:5S
X06.09.2020125649 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenRohrer Nico4.691R41:6 4:6N
W06.09.2020125649 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenVan Den Hoek Nick4.768R4
26.09.2020126217 TennisFun4YouAslani Davud5.586R41:6 0:6N
26.09.2020126217 TennisFun4YouPetrovic David2.072R76:0 6:4S
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZRobertson Euan4.966R44:6 5:7N
25.10.2020126568 TennisFun4YouEder Jonas5.216R42:6 3:6N
25.10.2020126568 TennisFun4YouBodziony Jan2.927R66:3 6:4S
07.03.2021127250 TZH Credit Suisse Junioren Turnier - WinterHasenöhrl Julius7.952R20:6 1:6N
07.03.2021127250 TZH Credit Suisse Junioren Turnier - WinterBüsser Timo Florin6.020R33:6 0:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupHeitmann Noah5.037R44:6 2:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupCaluori Chandro3.792R56:4 6:4S
X21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacStuder Noé4.495R52:6 5:7N
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacHofer Adrian2.937R66:4 4:6 6:2S
28.03.2021129079 TennisFun4YouRobertson Euan4.966R47:5 6:4S
28.03.2021129079 TennisFun4YouEtter Silvan2.161R76:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZRobertson Euan4.966R44:6 5:7N
25.10.2020126568 TennisFun4YouEder Jonas5.216R42:6 3:6N
25.10.2020126568 TennisFun4YouBodziony Jan2.927R66:3 6:4S
07.03.2021127250 TZH Credit Suisse Junioren Turnier - WinterHasenöhrl Julius7.952R20:6 1:6N
07.03.2021127250 TZH Credit Suisse Junioren Turnier - WinterBüsser Timo Florin6.020R33:6 0:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupHeitmann Noah5.037R44:6 2:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupCaluori Chandro3.792R56:4 6:4S
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacStuder Noé4.495R52:6 5:7N
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacHofer Adrian2.937R66:4 4:6 6:2S
28.03.2021129079 TennisFun4YouRobertson Euan4.966R47:5 6:4S
28.03.2021129079 TennisFun4YouEtter Silvan2.161R76:0 6:1S
03.04.2021129504 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DHofmänner Jonas4.250R56:2 3:6 8:10N
03.04.2021129504 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DSchlienger Balz4.379R56:0 6:1S
03.04.2021129504 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DLüthy Dominic2.955R66:0 6:2S
05.04.2021129511 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DAndrevski Joakim4.213R56:1 6:2S
05.04.2021129511 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DHeitmann Noah5.037R44:6 6:4 10:7S
10.04.2021129780 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingPeterhans Jarno Ethan7.462R20:6 2:6N
10.04.2021129780 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingScheuerling Yanik3.544R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8