Ranking 1/2019Jenzer Elia (513.04.249.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2018JIC U15B LBHeusser Yannick1.297R86:4 6:3S
16.06.2018JIC U15B LBMyftiu Loris1.858R76:3 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X19.08.2018111492 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenKüry Raphael1.881R74:6 6:4 3:6N
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaWidler Florian3.043R62:6 6:1 6:7N
26.08.2018111415 BO Junior Open 2018 (Quali)Pauli Gian4.443R51:6 4:6N
26.08.2018111415 BO Junior Open 2018 (Quali)Watterton Ryan1.971R76:0 6:2S
26.08.2018112453 Champion von morgen TC BolligenMagnin Loïc3.770R61:6 0:6N
26.08.2018112453 Champion von morgen TC BolligenHeynen Jan2.783R76:4 5:7 7:6S
08.09.2018113791 Junioren-Nachwuchscup TC Kehrsatz (EintagesHug Janis3.242R66:7 4:6N
15.09.2018112453 Champion von morgen TC BolligenBruderer Timo2.937R62:6 3:6N
15.09.2018112453 Champion von morgen TC BolligenAmmann Jayden3.165R61:6 6:3 6:4S
15.09.2018112453 Champion von morgen TC BolligenGerber David2.524R76:4 6:3S
16.09.2018111921 Vaucher-Cup Junioren >Gruppenspiele< (DetaPAPE Sören2.334R76:2 2:6 10:4S
16.09.2018111921 Vaucher-Cup Junioren >Gruppenspiele< (DetaSermet Leon3.807R63:6 2:6N
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TGibson Dakota4.175R54:6 0:6N
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TEngeler Janik0.750R86:0 6:1S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rosales Fernando3.173R66:7 3:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bruderer Timo2.937R66:0 6:4S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Wyss Timon1.327R76:3 6:1S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSPossa Joachim3.738R64:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSMallet Alexandre2.627R66:4 2:6 6:0S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSRubattel Romain1.984R76:1 6:7 6:1S
X16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTFischer Christian2.404R67:6 4:6 6:7N
X16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMücher Benjamin1.844R73:6 2:6N
23.12.2018115842 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHäni Marc3.381R60:6 1:6N
23.12.2018115842 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSchaffer Manuel1.922R76:4 4:6 7:6S
23.12.2018115842 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNJakob Pascal1.170R87:5 2:6 7:6S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernRis Raphael4.665R54:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUPerrin Mika6.023R30:6 1:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUGibson Dakota4.175R54:6 2:6N
X03.03.2019114118 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzAebersold Sascha2.517R74:6 2:6N
03.03.2019114118 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzBrechbühl Christof3.903R52:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114119 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzGfeller Ueli3.191R64:6 0:6N
31.03.2019114119 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzBiedermann Fabio2.284R76:4 6:1S
31.03.2019114119 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzTreuthardt Andreas2.477R76:4 3:6 10:4S
31.03.2019114119 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzStämpfli Rolf1.818R76:2 3:6 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LFlühler Martin1.000R96:3 2:6 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 3LSchafroth Swen1.212R86:2 6:1S
08.06.2019IC 3LJenk Theo0.723R97:6 7:6S
16.06.2019IC 3LScheidegger Adrian1.638R86:2 7:5S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LATheiler Tim2.858R76:4 6:4S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAGrossenbacher Lukian2.940R66:1 6:4S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LADietrich Marlon4.653R53:6 1:6N
01.09.2019JIC U15B LARis Raphael4.665R51:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TGibson Dakota4.175R54:6 0:6N
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TEngeler Janik0.750R86:0 6:1S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rosales Fernando3.173R66:7 3:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bruderer Timo2.937R66:0 6:4S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Wyss Timon1.327R76:3 6:1S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSPossa Joachim3.738R64:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSMallet Alexandre2.627R66:4 2:6 6:0S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSRubattel Romain1.984R76:1 6:7 6:1S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTFischer Christian2.404R67:6 4:6 6:7N
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMücher Benjamin1.844R73:6 2:6N
23.12.2018115842 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHäni Marc3.381R60:6 1:6N
23.12.2018115842 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSchaffer Manuel1.922R76:4 4:6 7:6S
23.12.2018115842 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNJakob Pascal1.170R87:5 2:6 7:6S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernRis Raphael4.665R54:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUPerrin Mika6.023R30:6 1:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUGibson Dakota4.175R54:6 2:6N
03.03.2019114118 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzAebersold Sascha2.517R74:6 2:6N
03.03.2019114118 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzBrechbühl Christof3.903R52:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114119 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzGfeller Ueli3.191R64:6 0:6N
31.03.2019114119 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzBiedermann Fabio2.284R76:4 6:1S
31.03.2019114119 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzTreuthardt Andreas2.477R76:4 3:6 10:4S
31.03.2019114119 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzStämpfli Rolf1.818R76:2 3:6 10:7S
18.08.2019115005 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenBroger Raphael5.930R43:6 0:6N
18.08.2019115005 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenUloth Luca0.723R96:3 6:2S
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Fuhrer Marc6.262R30:6 0:6N
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Bamert Alexander2.132R76:3 7:5S
25.08.2019119498 2. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Soundararajan Babu3.533R63:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LTimo Bruderer
Elia Jenzer
René Dähler
Martin Flühler
6:4 6:3S
26.05.2019IC 3LTimo Bruderer
Elia Jenzer
Pascal Berger
Patrick Schär
5:7 6:4 12:10S
08.06.2019IC 3LTimo Bruderer
Elia Jenzer
Romain Malville
Stephan Urwyler
6:7 7:5 10:7S
16.06.2019IC 3LTimo Bruderer
Elia Jenzer
Tim Von Schulthess
Nick Jost
7:5 2:6 8:10N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LATimo Bruderer
Elia Jenzer
Loïc Magnin
Jan Heynen
4:6 3:6N
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAElia Jenzer
Timo Bruderer
Lukian Grossenbacher
Lukas Ryan
6:3 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAElia Jenzer
Jérémie Hamel
Marlon Dietrich
Yorick Griffiths
6:3 0:6 4:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8