Ranking 1/2019Mertz Moritz (644.05.269.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2018111285 Bündner Junioren TennismeisterschaftenEgger Maurin4.368R50:6 0:6N
19.08.2018111285 Bündner Junioren TennismeisterschaftenBrunner Leano2.791R70:6 0:6N
X19.08.2018111285 Bündner Junioren TennismeisterschaftenHermle Thimo1.019R81:6 1:6N
X02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteBlöchlinger Nando1.602R70:6 0:6N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFürer Samuel0.374R94:6 6:1 10:8S
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanSulser Ursin3.896R60:6 0:6N
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMeier Wido0.378R96:4 6:1S
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagSulser Ursin3.896R60:6 0:6N
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagLenherr Jeremy2.833R60:6 1:6N
27.10.2018113964 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnLenherr Jeremy2.833R60:6 0:6N
27.10.2018113964 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnMeier Wido0.378R96:3 7:5S
18.11.2018115578 BTM Junioren IndoorBrunner Leano2.791R72:6 1:6N
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Felix Silvan1.822R70:6 0:6N
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Scivoletto Giorgio-Luca0.669R96:2 6:1S
03.02.2019113969 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnDittrich Tim3.274R60:6 0:6N
X03.02.2019113969 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnDanzer Hans-Philip1.575R73:6 5:7N
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanArnautovic Vuk3.793R50:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMeier Wido0.378R96:1 6:3S
Z24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteWidmer Thomas1.339R8
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAJovic Dario3.366R62:6 0:6N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LASulser Ursin3.896R61:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanSulser Ursin3.896R60:6 0:6N
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMeier Wido0.378R96:4 6:1S
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagSulser Ursin3.896R60:6 0:6N
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagLenherr Jeremy2.833R60:6 1:6N
27.10.2018113964 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnLenherr Jeremy2.833R60:6 0:6N
27.10.2018113964 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnMeier Wido0.378R96:3 7:5S
18.11.2018115578 BTM Junioren IndoorBrunner Leano2.791R72:6 1:6N
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Felix Silvan1.822R70:6 0:6N
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Scivoletto Giorgio-Luca0.669R96:2 6:1S
03.02.2019113969 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnDittrich Tim3.274R60:6 0:6N
03.02.2019113969 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnDanzer Hans-Philip1.575R73:6 5:7N
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanArnautovic Vuk3.793R50:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMeier Wido0.378R96:1 6:3S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteWidmer Thomas1.339R8Z
30.06.2019117961 Champion von morgen TC KlostersWaidacher Beni0.723R91:6 4:6N
30.06.2019117961 Champion von morgen TC KlostersAl Samra Nadim0.912R86:2 7:5S
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupWinkler Leandro1.000R91:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupSchenker Fabio0.841R86:0 6:1S
08.09.2019118641 Bündner Junioren MeisterschaftenVonzun Aurel5.373R40:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAPlaton Rozanov
Moritz Mertz
Aurel Vonzun
Dominik Schrofer
3:6 2:6N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAPlaton Rozanov
Moritz Mertz
Niels Schwenninger
Ursin Sulser
1:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.09.2019118403 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DavosMoritz Mertz
Marc Waldhausen
Jann Hofmänner
Andri Stöhr
7:5 6:3S
01.09.2019118403 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DavosMoritz Mertz
Marc Waldhausen
Nicola Lüscher
Christian Lüscher
6:4 6:3S
01.09.2019118403 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DavosMoritz Mertz
Marc Waldhausen
Leo Waidacher
Thomas Gilbert
6:4 4:6 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8