Ranking 1/2020Blechschmidt Kris (178.10.155.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.06.2019JIC 10&URösch Elias1.791R76:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouMöhrlen Lukas4.202R50:6 2:6N
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouTreyer Yannick3.270R63:6 6:4 10:7S
Z19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kollros Luca1.626R7
26.05.2019118407 WinTennis Junioren-IC-Vorbereitung Team ComMitchell Richard3.135R63:6 6:1 7:6S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenRüegg Liam3.616R60:6 1:6N
W09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenRadivojevic Bogdan2.365R7
X16.06.2019116908 Junior Cup KreuzlingenStich Franz2.971R62:6 6:4 7:10N
W16.06.2019116908 Junior Cup KreuzlingenStahl Lino3.834R5
16.06.2019116908 Junior Cup KreuzlingenZahner Jan1.591R76:4 6:1S
22.06.2019118886 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingPetrovic Leonard3.818R61:6 2:6N
22.06.2019118886 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingSchuler Justin noah2.104R76:4 6:1S
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanFilieri Nathan4.595R50:6 0:6N
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanPopadic Nemanja1.672R76:1 6:1S
30.06.2019119221 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kern Levin3.140R66:4 2:6 8:10N
30.06.2019119221 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Luginbuehl Mael1.415R76:3 6:2S
X01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStich Franz2.971R66:7 3:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRaic Keanu1.212R76:0 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mitchell Richard3.135R62:6 4:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Nikitovic David1.780R74:6 6:4 7:6S
Z22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenRaic Keanu1.212R7
Z22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenWidmer Lionel0.576R9
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigSutic Aleksandar3.189R60:6 0:6N
W22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigPopadic Nemanja1.672R7
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigBudde Henri1.455R77:5 6:4S
19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturHofmann Joel2.915R66:2 6:0S
19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturHingsamer Nikolas0.898R86:1 6:3S
19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturPopadic Nemanja1.672R76:1 6:1S
Z10.11.2019121374 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHolenstein Fabian1.280R7
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturLoosli David1.728R76:0 6:2S
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturMarxer Lionel Rafael1.476R76:1 6:1S
24.11.2019120781 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Mächler Marowan2.294R76:3 3:0W
24.11.2019120781 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Holenstein Fabian1.280R76:1 6:1S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturNikitovic David1.780R76:1 6:0S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturZoller Nico1.830R76:0 6:0S
19.01.2020120782 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20White Kilian1.615R76:0 6:1S
19.01.2020120782 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Janser Damian1.446R76:1 6:1S
W19.01.2020120782 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Djokic Filip0.224R9
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturLoosli David1.728R76:0 6:1S
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturZahner Jan1.591R76:4 6:0S
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Vetterli Nicolas5.160R41:6 0:6N
X09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Andrevski Joakim3.095R66:4 2:6 2:10N
15.02.2020120293 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierSchmuki Philipp3.622R61:6 2:6N
15.02.2020120293 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierMengarelli Lio3.111R63:6 6:3 7:10N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHirt Gianluca3.321R61:6 0:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGolub Danijel3.529R63:6 1:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKaimakliotis Aris3.324R61:6 2:6N
X07.03.2020119605 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSchädler Basil2.995R62:6 1:6N
07.03.2020119605 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturDünser Noah1.716R76:1 6:2S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupVon Büren Fabrice2.245R76:2 6:1S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupLessig Lasse1.621R76:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturHofmann Joel2.915R66:2 6:0S
19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturHingsamer Nikolas0.898R86:1 6:3S
19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturPopadic Nemanja1.672R76:1 6:1S
10.11.2019121374 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHolenstein Fabian1.280R7Z
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturLoosli David1.728R76:0 6:2S
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturMarxer Lionel Rafael1.476R76:1 6:1S
24.11.2019120781 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Mächler Marowan2.294R76:3 3:0W
24.11.2019120781 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Holenstein Fabian1.280R76:1 6:1S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturNikitovic David1.780R76:1 6:0S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturZoller Nico1.830R76:0 6:0S
19.01.2020120782 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20White Kilian1.615R76:0 6:1S
19.01.2020120782 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Janser Damian1.446R76:1 6:1S
19.01.2020120782 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Djokic Filip0.224R9W
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturLoosli David1.728R76:0 6:1S
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturZahner Jan1.591R76:4 6:0S
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Vetterli Nicolas5.160R41:6 0:6N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Andrevski Joakim3.095R66:4 2:6 2:10N
15.02.2020120293 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierSchmuki Philipp3.622R61:6 2:6N
15.02.2020120293 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierMengarelli Lio3.111R63:6 6:3 7:10N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHirt Gianluca3.321R61:6 0:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGolub Danijel3.529R63:6 1:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKaimakliotis Aris3.324R61:6 2:6N
07.03.2020119605 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSchädler Basil2.995R62:6 1:6N
07.03.2020119605 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturDünser Noah1.716R76:1 6:2S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupVon Büren Fabrice2.245R76:2 6:1S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupLessig Lasse1.621R76:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8