Ranking 2/2019Blechschmidt Kris (178.10.155.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.06.2019JIC 10&URösch Elias1.555R76:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouMöhrlen Lukas3.126R60:6 2:6N
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouTreyer Yannick2.327R73:6 6:4 10:7S
Z19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kollros Luca0.939R8
26.05.2019118407 WinTennis Junioren-IC-Vorbereitung Team ComMitchell Richard2.172R73:6 6:1 7:6S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenRüegg Liam3.203R60:6 1:6N
W09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenRadivojevic Bogdan1.663R7
X16.06.2019116908 Junior Cup KreuzlingenStich Franz1.910R72:6 6:4 7:10N
W16.06.2019116908 Junior Cup KreuzlingenStahl Lino3.147R6
16.06.2019116908 Junior Cup KreuzlingenZahner Jan0.956R86:4 6:1S
22.06.2019118886 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingPetrovic Leonard3.698R51:6 2:6N
22.06.2019118886 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingSchuler Justin noah1.664R76:4 6:1S
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanFilieri Nathan3.910R50:6 0:6N
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanPopadic Nemanja0.883R86:1 6:1S
30.06.2019119221 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kern Levin2.475R76:4 2:6 8:10N
30.06.2019119221 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Luginbuehl Mael1.125R86:3 6:2S
X01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStich Franz1.910R76:7 3:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRaic Keanu0.741R86:0 6:1S
X08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mitchell Richard2.172R72:6 4:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Nikitovic David1.370R74:6 6:4 7:6S
Z22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenRaic Keanu0.741R8
Z22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenWidmer Lionel0.468R9
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigSutic Aleksandar2.594R60:6 0:6N
W22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigPopadic Nemanja0.883R8
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigBudde Henri1.168R87:5 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.06.2019JIC 10&URösch Elias1.555R76:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouMöhrlen Lukas3.126R60:6 2:6N
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouTreyer Yannick2.327R73:6 6:4 10:7S
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kollros Luca0.939R8Z
26.05.2019118407 WinTennis Junioren-IC-Vorbereitung Team ComMitchell Richard2.172R73:6 6:1 7:6S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenRüegg Liam3.203R60:6 1:6N
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenRadivojevic Bogdan1.663R7W
16.06.2019116908 Junior Cup KreuzlingenStich Franz1.910R72:6 6:4 7:10N
16.06.2019116908 Junior Cup KreuzlingenStahl Lino3.147R6W
16.06.2019116908 Junior Cup KreuzlingenZahner Jan0.956R86:4 6:1S
22.06.2019118886 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingPetrovic Leonard3.698R51:6 2:6N
22.06.2019118886 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingSchuler Justin noah1.664R76:4 6:1S
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanFilieri Nathan3.910R50:6 0:6N
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanPopadic Nemanja0.883R86:1 6:1S
30.06.2019119221 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kern Levin2.475R76:4 2:6 8:10N
30.06.2019119221 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Luginbuehl Mael1.125R86:3 6:2S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStich Franz1.910R76:7 3:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRaic Keanu0.741R86:0 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mitchell Richard2.172R72:6 4:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Nikitovic David1.370R74:6 6:4 7:6S
22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenRaic Keanu0.741R8Z
22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenWidmer Lionel0.468R9Z
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigSutic Aleksandar2.594R60:6 0:6N
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigPopadic Nemanja0.883R8W
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigBudde Henri1.168R87:5 6:4S
19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturHofmann Joel1.853R76:2 6:0S
19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturHingsamer Nikolas1.000R96:1 6:3S
19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturPopadic Nemanja0.883R86:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.05.2019JIC 10&UFabian Holenstein
Kris Blechschmidt
Colin Rech
Jacqueline Budiarjo Thie
6:4 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC 10&UKris Blechschmidt
Fabian Holenstein
Elias Rösch
Flurin Sieber
7:5 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8