Ranking 1/2021Musaj Korab (674.04.377.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.09.2020IC 2LKiefer Wanja8.628R14:6 1:6N
X19.09.2020IC 2LZihlmann Thomas5.424R44:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungBurri Nicola6.174R35:7 3:6N
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungFürst David5.124R46:2 6:4S
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungGurtner Jan3.717R66:4 3:6 10:5S
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungSchaub Michael4.538R57:6 7:5S
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungTavoli Gregory3.973R56:4 6:2S
X28.06.2020123450 41. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2020 Amstalden Reto5.323R43:6 6:1 8:10N
28.06.2020123450 41. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2020 Trinler Nicolas3.188R66:1 6:0S
05.07.2020122415 PS: Bank avera OpenBühler Mauro7.127R35:7 4:6N
05.07.2020122415 PS: Bank avera OpenMarasanov Viatcheslav4.073R56:2 6:2S
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterHägele Alexander5.748R42:6 5:7N
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterDellenbach Yann5.383R46:4 1:6 6:4S
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterPeloso Giannino3.043R66:0 6:0S
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterGietz Patrick5.235R44:6 6:3 6:0S
X02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Welti Patrick4.512R56:0 4:6 6:7N
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Weber Reto3.033R66:3 6:1S
09.08.2020124675 8. Steinbock CupImhasly Joel5.681R44:6 3:6N
09.08.2020124675 8. Steinbock CupCorrado Leandro4.020R56:2 6:1S
09.08.2020124675 8. Steinbock CupKnüsel Antonio2.848R76:1 7:5S
04.10.2020124077 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SteinhausenStritmatter Tobias0.486R96:3 6:1S
04.10.2020124077 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SteinhausenBoog Dominik1.041R86:0 6:3S
04.10.2020124077 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SteinhausenDubach Raffael1.598R76:2 6:2S
X04.10.2020124077 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SteinhausenTännler Andrin4.642R56:3 5:7 0:0Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020124077 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SteinhausenStritmatter Tobias0.486R96:3 6:1S
04.10.2020124077 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SteinhausenBoog Dominik1.041R86:0 6:3S
04.10.2020124077 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SteinhausenDubach Raffael1.598R76:2 6:2S
04.10.2020124077 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SteinhausenTännler Andrin4.642R56:3 5:7 0:0Z
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenNilsson Theo5.722R40:6 2:6N
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenSievers Jörn4.506R56:4 6:2S
11.07.2021127989 42. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2021 Giger Mike5.417R44:6 1:6N
11.07.2021127989 42. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2021 Kurtaran Sinan2.700R66:2 6:1S
18.07.2021128001 BWU-Cup UsterDe Vet Yannick4.997R44:6 4:6N
18.07.2021128001 BWU-Cup UsterJaeger Thomas5.656R46:4 4:6 6:2S
18.07.2021128001 BWU-Cup UsterDellenbach Yann5.383R46:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8