Ranking 1/2020Steiner Linda (858.09.869.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSivrikaya Sueda3.766R56:7 1:6N
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenTesic Gala1.839R77:5 6:4S
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnJenny Noelia3.140R61:6 0:6N
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachIvanovic Mila3.112R61:6 2:6N
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenDisco Aurora4.506R52:6 1:6N
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenJäggi Carla1.161R76:1 6:1S
21.07.2019116849 Junior Cup BadenJenny Noelia3.140R60:6 0:6N
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagRiedi Annika3.314R60:6 0:6N
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagCarron Victoria3.270R61:6 1:6N
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagJäggi Carla1.161R76:2 6:0S
01.09.2019113155 Rappi Kids Open 2019Mäkelä Linnea1.898R76:4 6:7 6:7N
08.09.2019119852 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Jaschko Mia2.676R60:6 2:6N
08.09.2019119852 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Duranovic Azra1.705R76:0 6:2S
15.09.2019118743 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierFichnova Elin4.501R51:6 0:6N
15.09.2019118743 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierMeier Satine1.533R76:2 6:1S
22.09.2019117407 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilChristen Eri Rea1.260R86:1 6:1S
22.09.2019117407 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilQuenette Julie0.376R96:0 6:0S
22.09.2019117407 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilWipfli Lia0.807R86:0 6:1S
29.09.2019119648 WinTennis Junior OpenCzapalla Mara2.564R72:6 0:6N
29.09.2019119648 WinTennis Junior OpenEngelhard Selina1.174R76:0 6:1S
29.09.2019119648 WinTennis Junior OpenKoc Lara2.400R66:3 1:6 10:8S
X19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturTesic Gala1.839R76:3 1:6 8:10N
19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturKoc Lara2.400R61:6 6:3 10:2S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfEpper Leonie2.518R66:3 5:7 6:10N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMüller Valerie1.502R76:3 6:1S
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMumenthaler Yana4.040R54:6 0:6N
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMeier Satine1.533R76:2 6:1S
03.11.2019120599 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJaschko Mia2.676R65:7 0:6N
03.11.2019120599 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGraber Alice1.605R76:1 6:2S
10.11.2019121374 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R63:6 5:7N
X10.11.2019121374 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTesic Gala1.839R76:4 3:6 8:10N
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturKoc Lara2.400R66:7 3:6N
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSpasojevic Tea0.543R86:1 6:1S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnOeschger Jil2.978R66:2 1:6 8:10N
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMeier Satine1.533R76:2 6:0S
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfReichen Leilani4.353R50:6 0:6N
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfStadtherr Annina2.870R66:2 3:6 10:6S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturGschwend Emma3.749R52:6 1:6N
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturMäkelä Linnea1.898R76:2 6:2S
12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJenny Noelia3.140R60:6 2:6N
X19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKondo Mina1.445R76:3 1:6 4:10N
X19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfTesic Gala1.839R74:6 1:6N
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturKoc Lara2.400R65:7 4:6N
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturMäkelä Linnea1.898R76:3 6:1S
08.02.2020120626 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R64:6 0:6N
08.02.2020120626 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKrattinger Livia1.857R76:4 6:2S
09.02.2020121380 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R63:6 1:6N
09.02.2020121380 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMeier Satine1.533R77:5 6:0S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Jenny Noelia3.140R64:6 0:6N
07.03.2020119605 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturKoc Lara2.400R66:7 3:6N
07.03.2020119605 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSpasojevic Tea0.543R86:1 6:2S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfEpper Leonie2.518R61:6 3:6N
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKoc Lara2.400R63:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U12G LBSucur Nastasija1.000R96:2 6:1S
08.07.2020JIC U12G LBWerlen Livia1.000R96:1 6:0S
12.07.2020JIC U12G LBJanczak Annica1.384R76:3 4:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturTesic Gala1.839R76:3 1:6 8:10N
19.10.2019119602 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturKoc Lara2.400R61:6 6:3 10:2S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfEpper Leonie2.518R66:3 5:7 6:10N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMüller Valerie1.502R76:3 6:1S
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMumenthaler Yana4.040R54:6 0:6N
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMeier Satine1.533R76:2 6:1S
03.11.2019120599 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJaschko Mia2.676R65:7 0:6N
03.11.2019120599 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGraber Alice1.605R76:1 6:2S
10.11.2019121374 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R63:6 5:7N
10.11.2019121374 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTesic Gala1.839R76:4 3:6 8:10N
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturKoc Lara2.400R66:7 3:6N
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSpasojevic Tea0.543R86:1 6:1S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnOeschger Jil2.978R66:2 1:6 8:10N
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMeier Satine1.533R76:2 6:0S
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfReichen Leilani4.353R50:6 0:6N
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfStadtherr Annina2.870R66:2 3:6 10:6S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturGschwend Emma3.749R52:6 1:6N
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturMäkelä Linnea1.898R76:2 6:2S
12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJenny Noelia3.140R60:6 2:6N
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKondo Mina1.445R76:3 1:6 4:10N
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfTesic Gala1.839R74:6 1:6N
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturKoc Lara2.400R65:7 4:6N
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturMäkelä Linnea1.898R76:3 6:1S
08.02.2020120626 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R64:6 0:6N
08.02.2020120626 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKrattinger Livia1.857R76:4 6:2S
09.02.2020121380 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R63:6 1:6N
09.02.2020121380 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMeier Satine1.533R77:5 6:0S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Jenny Noelia3.140R64:6 0:6N
07.03.2020119605 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturKoc Lara2.400R66:7 3:6N
07.03.2020119605 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSpasojevic Tea0.543R86:1 6:2S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfEpper Leonie2.518R61:6 3:6N
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKoc Lara2.400R63:6 4:6N
14.06.2020122770 Junior Cup WinterthurMehinovic Nejla1.455R72:6 1:6N
14.06.2020122770 Junior Cup WinterthurBoztepe Lara1.000R96:2 6:1S
21.06.2020122984 Junior Cup TC Rontal DierikonPerring Cali1.898R7W
21.06.2020122984 Junior Cup TC Rontal DierikonRothenbühler Vera1.575R76:3 1:6 10:4S
28.06.2020122614 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaMehinovic Nejla1.455R72:6 1:6N
28.06.2020122614 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaMeier Satine1.533R76:3 6:3S
28.06.2020122614 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaKovacevic Nikolina0.664R86:2 6:3S
04.07.2020124945 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / Masters 202Gschwend Emma3.749R53:6 0:6N
04.07.2020124945 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / Masters 202Freyholdt Carla0.871R86:2 6:3S
04.07.2020124945 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / Masters 202Tesic Gala1.839R76:3 6:2S
11.07.2020123154 Junior Cup PieterlenMc Mahon Stella0.823R84:1 4:1S
11.07.2020123154 Junior Cup PieterlenLandwerth Anastasia0.724R94:1 4:0S
19.07.2020125078 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Caregnato Febe3.580R64:6 0:6N
19.07.2020125078 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Huber Michaela1.721R76:2 6:2S
19.07.2020125078 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Sivrikaya Sueda3.766R54:6 4:6N
26.07.2020122403 Junior Cup BadenWobmann Kyana2.457R76:1 6:1S
26.07.2020122403 Junior Cup BadenRothenbühler Vera1.575R76:2 6:2S
26.07.2020122403 Junior Cup BadenJha Prisha1.000R96:0 6:0S
16.08.2020122459 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenLandwerth Anastasia0.724R96:0 6:1S
16.08.2020122459 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenGuenat Zoé2.169R77:5 6:1S
22.08.2020124387 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imHürzeler Jara3.441R50:6 0:6N
22.08.2020124387 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imEpper Leonie2.518R67:5 6:4S
30.08.2020123401 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilWipfli Lia0.807R86:0 6:0S
30.08.2020123401 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilChristen Eri Rea1.260R86:0 6:0S
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Meier Satine1.533R73:6 6:4 10:5S
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Wenger Mia1.000R96:1 6:0S
20.09.2020125964 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielRothenbühler Vera1.575R74:6 1:6N
20.09.2020125964 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielMoor Alessia2.461R73:6 2:6N
20.09.2020125964 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielNegri Elisa1.278R76:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U12G LBLinda Steiner
Lia Wipfli
Nastasija Sucur
Aline Steck
4:6 6:4 10:5S
08.07.2020JIC U12G LBLinda Steiner
Lia Wipfli
Livia Werlen
Linda Zenklusen
7:6 7:5S
12.07.2020JIC U12G LBLinda Steiner
Lia Wipfli
Leonie Xin
Emily Zaar
6:2 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8