Ranking 1/2019Steiner Yannick (858.08.378.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Treyer Yannick1.519R71:6 0:6N
07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Mos Stefan oliver1.337R76:0 4:6 10:6S
19.08.2018113670 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Schmidt Nestor Aaron2.314R76:7 4:6N
19.08.2018113670 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Herzig Alec1.292R86:3 6:3S
09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Dus Adam2.903R60:6 1:6N
X09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Kaimakliotis Aris1.844R76:4 3:6 5:10N
30.09.2018115450 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schumacher Thierry3.055R60:6 0:6N
30.09.2018115450 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Steiner Nick0.597R86:0 6:0S
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenMehdorn Cassian2.994R60:6 2:6N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenDimita Tim2.208R70:6 0:6N
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Cantatore Pascal1.966R73:6 1:6N
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Gössi Ben1.030R86:1 6:0S
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TKotala Andreas3.248R60:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSchaufelberger Renzo2.680R61:6 1:6N
11.11.2018114880 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHTasic Filip2.222R70:6 1:6N
X05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Lipka Raphael1.916R74:6 3:6N
Z20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Lipka Raphael1.916R7
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Ow Liam3.158R60:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Lipka Raphael1.916R72:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2019JIC U12B LBRubeli Philipp1.734R76:4 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenMehdorn Cassian2.994R60:6 2:6N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenDimita Tim2.208R70:6 0:6N
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Cantatore Pascal1.966R73:6 1:6N
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Gössi Ben1.030R86:1 6:0S
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TKotala Andreas3.248R60:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSchaufelberger Renzo2.680R61:6 1:6N
11.11.2018114880 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHTasic Filip2.222R70:6 1:6N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Lipka Raphael1.916R74:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Lipka Raphael1.916R7Z
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Ow Liam3.158R60:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Lipka Raphael1.916R72:6 1:6N
14.04.2019116122 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Wespe Remy1.178R82:6 2:6N
14.04.2019116122 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Dautaj Lirion1.189R82:6 4:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Triulzi Marco1.932R70:6 2:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lüthard Levin0.876R86:3 6:4S
12.05.2019118974 FitneXX Junioren TurnierEichkorn Konstantin0.412R86:7 3:6N
12.05.2019118974 FitneXX Junioren TurnierKörner Julian1.000R96:0 6:0S
12.05.2019118974 FitneXX Junioren TurnierUrben Philip1.000R9W
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouCantatore Pascal1.966R72:6 1:6N
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouMächler Diego0.396R91:6 6:0 10:4S
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnRufener Jamiro1.841R74:6 3:6N
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnLardori Enea0.723R96:4 6:0S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachFranklin Etash0.783R83:6 1:6N
14.07.2019119443 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Harnoncourt Nepomuk0.142R96:1 6:0S
14.07.2019119443 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sprenger Jon1.241R86:0 6:1S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenZimmermann Kevin2.020R75:7 1:6N
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenVon Arx Matteo0.723R96:0 6:0S
21.07.2019116849 Junior Cup BadenNef Loris1.645R76:1 6:0S
21.07.2019116849 Junior Cup BadenBöttcher Dennis0.233R96:1 6:0S
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagBachmann Noel1.961R72:6 0:1Z
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagLipka Leandro0.723R96:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagStraub Nicolas2.463R76:7 2:6N
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagBeer Andri0.723R96:4 6:1S
25.08.2019118832 TennisFun4YouLuginbuehl Liam0.723R96:0 6:0S
25.08.2019118832 TennisFun4YouIbe Felix0.723R96:4 0:6 10:8S
01.09.2019113155 Rappi Kids Open 2019Vesic Mihail2.374R71:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119850 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Friedli Colin0.723R96:0 6:2S
01.09.2019119850 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schwaner Nicolo‘0.723R96:0 6:0S
01.09.2019113155 Rappi Kids Open 2019Gräzer Fynn1.187R83:6 5:7N
08.09.2019120064 TennisFun4YouMos Stefan Oliver1.337R73:6 1:6N
08.09.2019120064 TennisFun4YouRentsch Carl Louis2.100R70:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U12B LBYannick Steiner
Lukas Moerisch
Theo Schwitter
Elia Walde
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8