Ranking 2/2020Steiner Yannick (858.08.378.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U12B LASchnellmann Nino1.414R76:1 7:5S
19.08.2020JIC U15B LAGregori Tinley4.538R50:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWatterton Dylan3.197R66:2 6:0S
W27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfPapalazarou Paris1.015R8
02.11.2019121406 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKeller Michael Alexander1.823R76:4 5:7 10:8S
02.11.2019121406 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWeber Janis1.878R76:0 6:0S
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSchädler Basil4.192R53:6 2:6N
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturTschirky Ursin1.325R86:1 6:0S
X17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Müller Fabrice2.494R75:7 6:7N
17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Sprenger Jon1.923R76:2 6:0S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHuber Joah2.421R76:3 2:6 10:6S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDannecker Max1.747R77:6 6:2S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMeili Felix0.619R96:0 6:0S
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKramer Ivan2.332R76:3 3:6 10:2S
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfVon Arx Matteo3.309R62:6 6:4 10:2S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturDiehr Maximilian3.412R66:3 7:5S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturDünser Noah1.967R76:3 6:0S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSpycher David Johan3.566R51:6 2:6N
X19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfRufener Jamiro2.866R60:4Z
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSchädler Basil4.192R53:6 3:6N
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturGutowski Nicolas1.833R76:2 6:0S
08.02.2020120202 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Grad Benjamin3.481R62:6 2:6N
08.02.2020120202 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Gräzer Fynn1.862R75:7 6:1 7:6S
09.02.2020121380 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMerz Alexander4.444R50:6 0:6N
09.02.2020121380 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLessig Lasse2.073R76:2 6:2S
29.02.2020120133 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Francini Flavio1.450R86:0 6:0S
29.02.2020120133 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Roth Ben1.232R86:1 6:0S
07.03.2020120630 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMerz Alexander4.444R53:6 1:6N
07.03.2020120630 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVontobel Laurin1.797R76:0 6:0S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSiegenthaler Loris4.091R51:6 1:6N
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfVon Arx Matteo3.309R66:1 6:1S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAmstad Zac3.205R66:1 2:6 7:6S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSprecher Fabio2.499R66:0 6:1S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVon Krogh Deniz2.512R67:6 4:6 7:6S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Grunder Noé3.227R66:7 3:6N
Z21.06.2020124811 TennisFun4YouSchaufelberger Renzo3.284R6
04.07.2020124945 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / Masters 202Ammann Nevio3.860R57:6 6:3S
04.07.2020124945 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / Masters 202Kumschick Julian2.419R76:1 6:1S
04.07.2020124945 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / Masters 202Sprecher Fabio2.499R66:1 6:2S
12.07.2020124606 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Kaimakliotis Aris4.061R50:6 2:6N
12.07.2020124606 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Mahesh Pranav4.352R41:6 1:6N
X19.07.2020125078 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Triulzi Marco2.641R61:6 3:6N
X30.08.2020123401 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilGubler Dominic2.660R73:6 0:6N
30.08.2020123401 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilRömer Yannis2.273R76:4 6:4S
30.08.2020123401 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilSiegle Dominic0.760R96:0 6:0S
30.08.2020123401 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilBorgmann Pietro3.398R64:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U12B LASchnellmann Nino1.414R76:1 7:5S
19.08.2020JIC U15B LAGregori Tinley4.538R50:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U12B LAYannick Steiner
Dominic Gubler
Leandro Lipka
Maximilian Rochat
7:6 6:0S
16.08.2020JIC U12B LAPietro Borgmann
Yannick Steiner
Noah Dünser
Tim Thöny
6:4 6:0S
19.08.2020JIC U15B LASeverin Rappold
Yannick Steiner
Tinley Gregori
Vito Peckaj
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8