Ranking 1/2020Steiner Yannick (858.08.378.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2019JIC U12B LBRubeli Philipp0.870R86:4 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116122 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Wespe Remy2.166R72:6 2:6N
X14.04.2019116122 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Dautaj Lirion2.007R72:6 4:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Triulzi Marco2.611R70:6 2:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lüthard Levin1.990R76:3 6:4S
X12.05.2019118974 FitneXX Junioren TurnierEichkorn Konstantin1.229R76:7 3:6N
12.05.2019118974 FitneXX Junioren TurnierKörner Julian1.191R86:0 6:0S
W12.05.2019118974 FitneXX Junioren TurnierUrben Philip0.439R9
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouCantatore Pascal2.701R72:6 1:6N
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouMächler Diego0.371R91:6 6:0 10:4S
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnRufener Jamiro2.823R64:6 3:6N
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnLardori Enea0.630R86:4 6:0S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachFranklin Etash2.815R63:6 1:6N
14.07.2019119443 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Harnoncourt Nepomuk1.240R76:1 6:0S
14.07.2019119443 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sprenger Jon1.842R76:0 6:1S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenZimmermann Kevin2.899R65:7 1:6N
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenVon Arx Matteo2.973R66:0 6:0S
21.07.2019116849 Junior Cup BadenNef Loris2.402R76:1 6:0S
21.07.2019116849 Junior Cup BadenBöttcher Dennis2.690R76:1 6:0S
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagBachmann Noel3.512R62:6 0:1Z
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagLipka Leandro1.549R76:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagStraub Nicolas3.314R66:7 2:6N
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagBeer Andri1.647R76:4 6:1S
25.08.2019118832 TennisFun4YouLuginbuehl Liam0.586R86:0 6:0S
25.08.2019118832 TennisFun4YouIbe Felix1.722R76:4 0:6 10:8S
01.09.2019113155 Rappi Kids Open 2019Vesic Mihail3.484R61:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119850 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Friedli Colin1.870R76:0 6:2S
01.09.2019119850 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schwaner Nicolo‘0.644R86:0 6:0S
X01.09.2019113155 Rappi Kids Open 2019Gräzer Fynn1.995R73:6 5:7N
08.09.2019120064 TennisFun4YouMos Stefan Oliver2.868R63:6 1:6N
08.09.2019120064 TennisFun4YouRentsch Carl Louis3.137R60:6 0:6N
22.09.2019117407 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilSchumacher Lion2.488R71:6 1:6N
22.09.2019117407 Champion von morgen TC Burgmoos RichterswilMoerisch Lukas1.075R86:1 6:0S
29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDedial Lionel Vit3.916R61:6 1:6N
29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnScherer Lukas2.318R76:0 6:0S
29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBrütsch Rafael1.043R86:0 6:0S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWatterton Dylan2.637R66:2 6:0S
W27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfPapalazarou Paris0.701R8
02.11.2019121406 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKeller Michael Alexander1.669R76:4 5:7 10:8S
02.11.2019121406 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWeber Janis1.953R76:0 6:0S
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSchädler Basil2.995R63:6 2:6N
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturTschirky Ursin0.417R96:1 6:0S
X17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Müller Fabrice1.989R75:7 6:7N
17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Sprenger Jon1.842R76:2 6:0S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHuber Joah2.549R66:3 2:6 10:6S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDannecker Max1.597R77:6 6:2S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMeili Felix0.395R96:0 6:0S
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKramer Ivan2.272R76:3 3:6 10:2S
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfVon Arx Matteo2.973R62:6 6:4 10:2S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturDiehr Maximilian2.919R66:3 7:5S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturDünser Noah1.716R76:3 6:0S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSpycher David Johan3.159R61:6 2:6N
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfRufener Jamiro2.823R60:4Z
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSchädler Basil2.995R63:6 3:6N
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturGutowski Nicolas1.498R76:2 6:0S
08.02.2020120202 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Grad Benjamin3.304R62:6 2:6N
08.02.2020120202 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Gräzer Fynn1.995R75:7 6:1 7:6S
09.02.2020121380 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMerz Alexander3.689R60:6 0:6N
09.02.2020121380 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLessig Lasse1.621R76:2 6:2S
29.02.2020120133 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Francini Flavio1.259R86:0 6:0S
29.02.2020120133 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Roth Ben1.284R76:1 6:0S
07.03.2020120630 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMerz Alexander3.689R63:6 1:6N
07.03.2020120630 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVontobel Laurin1.321R76:0 6:0S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSiegenthaler Loris2.832R61:6 1:6N
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfVon Arx Matteo2.973R66:1 6:1S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAmstad Zac2.502R76:1 2:6 7:6S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSprecher Fabio1.351R76:0 6:1S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVon Krogh Deniz2.023R77:6 4:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U12B LASchnellmann Nino0.773R86:1 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWatterton Dylan2.637R66:2 6:0S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfPapalazarou Paris0.701R8W
02.11.2019121406 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKeller Michael Alexander1.669R76:4 5:7 10:8S
02.11.2019121406 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWeber Janis1.953R76:0 6:0S
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSchädler Basil2.995R63:6 2:6N
16.11.2019119603 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturTschirky Ursin0.417R96:1 6:0S
17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Müller Fabrice1.989R75:7 6:7N
17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Sprenger Jon1.842R76:2 6:0S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHuber Joah2.549R66:3 2:6 10:6S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDannecker Max1.597R77:6 6:2S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMeili Felix0.395R96:0 6:0S
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKramer Ivan2.272R76:3 3:6 10:2S
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfVon Arx Matteo2.973R62:6 6:4 10:2S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturDiehr Maximilian2.919R66:3 7:5S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturDünser Noah1.716R76:3 6:0S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSpycher David Johan3.159R61:6 2:6N
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfRufener Jamiro2.823R60:4Z
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSchädler Basil2.995R63:6 3:6N
01.02.2020119608 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturGutowski Nicolas1.498R76:2 6:0S
08.02.2020120202 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Grad Benjamin3.304R62:6 2:6N
08.02.2020120202 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Gräzer Fynn1.995R75:7 6:1 7:6S
09.02.2020121380 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMerz Alexander3.689R60:6 0:6N
09.02.2020121380 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLessig Lasse1.621R76:2 6:2S
29.02.2020120133 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Francini Flavio1.259R86:0 6:0S
29.02.2020120133 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Roth Ben1.284R76:1 6:0S
07.03.2020120630 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMerz Alexander3.689R63:6 1:6N
07.03.2020120630 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVontobel Laurin1.321R76:0 6:0S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSiegenthaler Loris2.832R61:6 1:6N
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfVon Arx Matteo2.973R66:1 6:1S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAmstad Zac2.502R76:1 2:6 7:6S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSprecher Fabio1.351R76:0 6:1S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVon Krogh Deniz2.023R77:6 4:6 7:6S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Grunder Noé3.170R66:7 3:6N
21.06.2020124811 TennisFun4YouSchaufelberger Renzo2.741R6Z
04.07.2020124945 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / Masters 202Ammann Nevio3.028R67:6 6:3S
04.07.2020124945 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / Masters 202Kumschick Julian1.524R76:1 6:1S
04.07.2020124945 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / Masters 202Sprecher Fabio1.351R76:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U12B LAYannick Steiner
Dominic Gubler
Leandro Lipka
Maximilian Rochat
7:6 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8