Ranking 1/2021Golynska Pola (403.08.650.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierPerman Anna7.310R20:6 0:6N
W14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierGrossenbacher Aaliyah6.567R3
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mehinovic Nejla4.113R56:3 6:3S
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Huber Luisa1.606R76:4 6:0S
28.06.2020124390 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imBirri Eleanor5.449R40:6 0:6N
28.06.2020124390 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imStadtherr Annina2.918R66:0 6:2S
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Fröhli Mia4.818R44:6 1:6N
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Kidimbu Gabriella1.576R76:0 6:1S
X30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandAngst Lynn4.025R54:6 1:6N
X30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandKehl Sarah3.901R52:6 3:6N
06.09.2020125969 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Stocker Shakira Timea3.655R56:3 6:2S
06.09.2020125969 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Stone Julia0.728R86:0 6:0S
06.09.2020125969 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Tsotsotso Bonolo0.953R86:1 6:1S
19.09.2020125972 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Baumann Michelle2.719R66:2 6:4S
19.09.2020125972 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Papassotiropoulos Bärbel2.493R76:2 6:3S
X27.09.2020125656 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenNagel Sophie4.494R51:6 4:6N
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Sivrikaya Asya3.595R66:3 6:3S
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Formica Amélie5.394R42:6 2:6N
18.10.2020125730 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaFormica Amélie5.394R42:6 4:6N
18.10.2020125730 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaStocker Shakira Timea3.655R56:2 6:4S
24.10.2020126461 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaRimensberger Aylin4.205R56:1 3:6 10:7S
24.10.2020126461 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaJucker Céline1.550R76:0 6:2S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Santucci Maxima5.060R43:6 2:6N
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schuler Katharina4.560R41:6 7:6 11:9S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Sivrikaya Asya3.595R66:3 6:3S
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Formica Amélie5.394R42:6 2:6N
18.10.2020125730 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaFormica Amélie5.394R42:6 4:6N
18.10.2020125730 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaStocker Shakira Timea3.655R56:2 6:4S
24.10.2020126461 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaRimensberger Aylin4.205R56:1 3:6 10:7S
24.10.2020126461 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaJucker Céline1.550R76:0 6:2S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Santucci Maxima5.060R43:6 2:6N
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schuler Katharina4.560R41:6 7:6 11:9S
10.04.2021128485 TennisFun4YouSparleanu Raisa6.502R34:6 5:7N
10.04.2021128485 TennisFun4YouNagel Sophie4.494R56:4 6:3S
11.04.2021129658 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mäkelä Lumi5.465R43:6 3:6N
11.04.2021129658 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kovacevic Nikolina2.509R66:3 6:2S
18.04.2021128365 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierDobazas Konstantina3.676R65:7 1:6N
08.05.2021130058 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierSparleanu Raisa6.502R32:6 3:6N
08.05.2021130058 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierTantu Anna5.751R33:6 2:6N
13.05.2021130157 PS: Coaching Auffahrtsturniere (Kaltbrunn uIvanovic Teodora5.447R44:6 0:6N
13.05.2021130157 PS: Coaching Auffahrtsturniere (Kaltbrunn uMäkelä Lumi5.465R42:6 1:6N
15.05.2021129866 TennisFun4YouTantu Anna5.751R36:7 4:6N
15.05.2021129866 TennisFun4YouIvanovic Teodora5.447R43:6 1:6N
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZuyev Nadya3.852R50:6 0:6N
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGuessous Nina3.833R52:6 6:1 10:4S
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRothenbühler Vera4.213R5Z
27.06.2021130317 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGasser Alexandra7.465R20:6 0:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFerraro Carolina4.930R40:6 4:6N
19.09.2021130503 ZSLT Juniorenmeisterschaften 2021Hugener Sophie5.204R42:6 3:6N
19.09.2021130503 ZSLT Juniorenmeisterschaften 2021Jucker Céline1.550R76:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8