Ranking 2/2020Allet Baptiste (108.05.186.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019119988 Tournoi Mc-DoPham Kim David5.638R41:6 2:6N
13.10.2019119988 Tournoi Mc-DoWenger Lucien4.130R56:0 6:3S
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBerset Sergey5.035R42:6 0:6N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGrand Clément3.959R56:7 6:4 10:3S
24.11.2019121720 Tournoi Mc-DoDjordjevic Filip5.747R43:6 1:6N
24.11.2019121720 Tournoi Mc-DoViola Lucas3.522R66:0 2:6 10:8S
08.12.2019120749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinVrieze Berend-Jan5.469R46:4 4:6 6:7N
08.12.2019120749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinChambaz Yoan3.327R66:1 6:3S
15.12.2019121722 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Tom5.152R42:6 4:6N
15.12.2019121722 Tournoi Mc-DoBelic Ognjen5.663R37:5 6:4S
15.12.2019121722 Tournoi Mc-DoD'Agostini Mathéo3.308R66:1 6:1S
15.12.2019121722 Tournoi Mc-DoGillioz Jérémie4.581R56:2 6:4S
30.12.2019117164 Tournoi de Noël juniors TC Valère SionPannatier Luca5.712R36:4 1:6 6:7N
30.12.2019117164 Tournoi de Noël juniors TC Valère SionJovicic Aleksandar4.735R57:5 6:2S
05.01.2020121526 Tournoi Open Juniors 2020Henderson Kit6.767R30:6 1:6N
05.01.2020121526 Tournoi Open Juniors 2020Lazzari Matteo4.074R57:5 6:4S
26.01.2020119715 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 4/6)Berset Sergey5.035R43:6 6:4 0:6N
X16.02.2020119716 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 5/6)Grangier Nathaen4.093R55:7 4:6N
X01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBriguet Matthew4.316R55:7 2:6N
08.03.2020119743 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Iffland Julien7.009R30:6 1:6N
X19.06.2020123900 Gravelone Cup (terre battue somclay) (étapeMailler Christel3.307R64:6 5:7N
26.07.2020122351 Tournoi d'été, Circuit VS Étape 10, TC St-LBuffet Jérôme6.953R31:6 0:6N
16.08.2020123316 Tournoi juniors FXB TC Valère SionBriguet Matthew4.316R56:4 6:0S
16.08.2020123316 Tournoi juniors FXB TC Valère SionGillioz Jérémie4.581R56:3 4:6 2:6N
16.08.2020123316 Tournoi juniors FXB TC Valère SionHenz Gianluca1.376R86:1 6:1S
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsPannatier Nicolas4.501R57:6 1:6 6:4S
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBornet Mathieu8.796R10:6 1:6N
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsTeysseire Laurent7.949R20:6 0:6N
X30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsBrodbeck Noah4.090R51:6 1:6N
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsOtt Benjamin3.797R66:4 6:4S
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPham Kim David5.638R47:6 1:6 3:10N
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrangier Nathaen4.093R55:7 6:1 10:6S
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAkkaya Alex4.398R56:3 3:6 10:5S
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMonchau Balthazar3.807R64:6 6:1 10:1S
23.09.2020122865 VISILAB Sierre SABelic Ognjen5.663R31:6 1:6N
23.09.2020122865 VISILAB Sierre SACarlen Nicolas5.047R41:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2020123900 Gravelone Cup (terre battue somclay) (étapeMailler Christel3.307R64:6 5:7N
26.07.2020122351 Tournoi d'été, Circuit VS Étape 10, TC St-LBuffet Jérôme6.953R31:6 0:6N
16.08.2020123316 Tournoi juniors FXB TC Valère SionBriguet Matthew4.316R56:4 6:0S
16.08.2020123316 Tournoi juniors FXB TC Valère SionGillioz Jérémie4.581R56:3 4:6 2:6N
16.08.2020123316 Tournoi juniors FXB TC Valère SionHenz Gianluca1.376R86:1 6:1S
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsPannatier Nicolas4.501R57:6 1:6 6:4S
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBornet Mathieu8.796R10:6 1:6N
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsTeysseire Laurent7.949R20:6 0:6N
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsBrodbeck Noah4.090R51:6 1:6N
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsOtt Benjamin3.797R66:4 6:4S
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPham Kim David5.638R47:6 1:6 3:10N
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrangier Nathaen4.093R55:7 6:1 10:6S
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAkkaya Alex4.398R56:3 3:6 10:5S
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMonchau Balthazar3.807R64:6 6:1 10:1S
23.09.2020122865 VISILAB Sierre SABelic Ognjen5.663R31:6 1:6N
23.09.2020122865 VISILAB Sierre SACarlen Nicolas5.047R41:6 1:6N
11.10.2020121922 Tournoi TC VallorbeFacchinetti Julien2.808R71:6 3:6N
25.10.2020125840 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGenovese Andrea6.616R31:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8