Ranking 1/2019Gibson Fremont (394.07.536.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Wittwer Larissa3.371R63:6 4:6N
26.08.2018111415 BO Junior Open 2018 (Quali)Graber Anne-Sophie2.172R76:4 6:4S
26.08.2018111415 BO Junior Open 2018 (Quali)Müller Michelle1.538R76:4 6:0S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierAebersold Leana3.885R56:7 2:6N
X02.09.2018115311 BO Open QualiBjelsdorf Sophia2.678R64:6 6:4 6:7N
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Dubois Wara4.587R52:6 0:6N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinPradel Zoé4.077R51:6 3:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGilardi Sofia1.558R76:4 6:4S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGattlen Romy1.133R86:0 6:0S
X27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Hillion Elisa3.070R65:7 0:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Leshkova Sacha3.697R52:6 0:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Stauffer Onnalin3.780R52:6 6:4 1:6N
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R50:6 1:6N
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRivaroli Séline3.301R64:6 0:6N
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dBilleter Line4.178R50:6 0:6N
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dBochatay Laura1.081R86:3 6:4S
X17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUTantu Anna3.061R61:6 6:7N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUThönen Alea2.077R77:5 6:4S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUGaillard Méline1.866R76:4 6:2S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuHeutschi Laura4.023R52:6 1:6N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuJohn Medea4.020R51:6 1:6N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dHofer Margaux4.909R40:6 1:6N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGaillard Méline1.866R76:3 6:3S
X31.03.2019114691 Circuit JUNIORSGrand Amélie2.404R76:7 6:3 8:10N
31.03.2019114691 Circuit JUNIORSMumenthaler Yana1.932R76:0 6:2S
31.03.2019114691 Circuit JUNIORSThönen Alea2.077R76:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinPradel Zoé4.077R51:6 3:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGilardi Sofia1.558R76:4 6:4S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGattlen Romy1.133R86:0 6:0S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Hillion Elisa3.070R65:7 0:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Leshkova Sacha3.697R52:6 0:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Stauffer Onnalin3.780R52:6 6:4 1:6N
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R50:6 1:6N
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRivaroli Séline3.301R64:6 0:6N
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dBilleter Line4.178R50:6 0:6N
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dBochatay Laura1.081R86:3 6:4S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUTantu Anna3.061R61:6 6:7N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUThönen Alea2.077R77:5 6:4S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUGaillard Méline1.866R76:4 6:2S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuHeutschi Laura4.023R52:6 1:6N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuJohn Medea4.020R51:6 1:6N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dHofer Margaux4.909R40:6 1:6N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGaillard Méline1.866R76:3 6:3S
31.03.2019114691 Circuit JUNIORSGrand Amélie2.404R76:7 6:3 8:10N
31.03.2019114691 Circuit JUNIORSMumenthaler Yana1.932R76:0 6:2S
31.03.2019114691 Circuit JUNIORSThönen Alea2.077R76:1 6:1S
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensDucrest Emma3.302R61:6 1:6N
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMuratori Ginevra5.766R40:6 0:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGiupponi Shaana3.316R62:6 3:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asForfait Pauline3.142R67:5 6:4S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBennani Lina3.411R66:2 5:7 6:7N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorRivier Héloïse3.430R60:6 4:6N
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Hofmann Nastasja0.704R83:6 6:4 4:6N
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Bandekow Lucia3.446R62:6 2:6N
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Zenhäusern Nina3.239R66:3 6:1S
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Moser Marcia0.504R96:2 5:7 6:4S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierAebersold Leana3.885R51:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierQuintero Alessandra4.556R56:3 2:6 5:7N
07.09.2019119588 Junioren-Nachwuchscup TC Kehrsatz (EintagesLehner Paula1.928R76:4 7:5S
07.09.2019119588 Junioren-Nachwuchscup TC Kehrsatz (EintagesQerreti Erlona3.510R66:4 6:4S
07.09.2019119588 Junioren-Nachwuchscup TC Kehrsatz (EintagesMoresi Gioia1.063R86:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8