Ranking 2/2021Gibson Fremont (394.07.536.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X10.07.2021130451 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaMehinovic Nejla5.486R41:6 2:6N
10.07.2021130451 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaBalsiger Lisha4.189R56:0 6:1S
11.07.2021130589 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHürzeler Jara5.583R43:6 6:4 10:2S
11.07.2021130589 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDupasquier Picci Talia4.945R46:3 6:2S
18.07.2021130573 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouMihalic Lina Katarina4.735R46:4 6:1S
18.07.2021130573 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouBurkhalter Kim2.931R66:0 6:0S
24.07.2021128209 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMrukvia Jasmin6.175R36:2 6:3S
24.07.2021128209 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSZaric Sonja3.677R56:2 6:2S
30.07.2021129341 Head Junior Tour MorgesSostina Solomiya4.734R46:0 6:1S
30.07.2021129341 Head Junior Tour MorgesBochatay Laura5.027R46:3 6:0S
30.07.2021129341 Head Junior Tour MorgesMonbaron Maëlle1.141R86:0 6:1S
X01.08.2021128775 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGGötz Simona6.485R36:1 3:6 4:10N
01.08.2021128775 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKuonen Jasmin4.521R56:2 6:3S
08.08.2021127892 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLCaregnato Febe6.069R36:3 6:4S
08.08.2021127892 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLStritt Audrey5.044R44:6 6:1 10:4S
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIDübener Jenny4.056R56:4 6:3S
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIBertossa Shadi4.201R56:0 6:2S
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFISchmutz Susanne4.260R56:0 6:3S
W15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIFaustmann Fiona2.995R6
X21.08.2021129234 42. Wohlensee-Cup 2021Ernst Yasmin7.425R24:6 4:6N
21.08.2021129234 42. Wohlensee-Cup 2021Wüst Christine3.663R66:0 6:3S
X28.08.2021130453 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaFormica Raffaella Amélie6.987R23:6 5:7N
28.08.2021130453 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStorck Loukia5.286R46:1 6:2S
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBühler Gaëtane4.401R56:0 6:1S
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBurkhalter Kim2.931R66:2 6:0S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaMesaric Sophie5.615R36:2 6:2S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaJohn Medea6.312R36:1 6:3S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaRegazzoni Aurélie3.730R56:4 6:0S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAndriamialison Naomi4.226R56:0 6:0S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVarone Manon3.350R66:0 6:0S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaGaillard Méline5.396R46:0 6:2S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaRimensberger Aylin5.523R46:0 6:0S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaMoor Alessia4.401R56:0 6:2S
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asArean Emily3.834R56:1 6:1S
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDupasquier Picci Talia4.945R46:4 6:0S
18.09.2021130458 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaBürdel Nicole6.130R37:5 6:2S
18.09.2021130458 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStorck Loukia5.286R46:1 6:1S
25.09.2021130839 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bisig Amanda6.649R36:3 4:6 10:5S
25.09.2021130839 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Spagnoli Maria Fernanda5.632R46:0 6:3S
26.09.2021130596 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTavares Martins Alexandra Diana6.356R36:2 6:2S
26.09.2021130596 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLeshkova Sacha4.249R56:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.07.2021130451 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaMehinovic Nejla5.486R41:6 2:6N
10.07.2021130451 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaBalsiger Lisha4.189R56:0 6:1S
11.07.2021130589 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHürzeler Jara5.583R43:6 6:4 10:2S
11.07.2021130589 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDupasquier Picci Talia4.945R46:3 6:2S
18.07.2021130573 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouMihalic Lina Katarina4.735R46:4 6:1S
18.07.2021130573 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouBurkhalter Kim2.931R66:0 6:0S
24.07.2021128209 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMrukvia Jasmin6.175R36:2 6:3S
24.07.2021128209 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSZaric Sonja3.677R56:2 6:2S
30.07.2021129341 Head Junior Tour MorgesSostina Solomiya4.734R46:0 6:1S
30.07.2021129341 Head Junior Tour MorgesBochatay Laura5.027R46:3 6:0S
30.07.2021129341 Head Junior Tour MorgesMonbaron Maëlle1.141R86:0 6:1S
01.08.2021128775 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGGötz Simona6.485R36:1 3:6 4:10N
01.08.2021128775 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKuonen Jasmin4.521R56:2 6:3S
08.08.2021127892 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLCaregnato Febe6.069R36:3 6:4S
08.08.2021127892 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLStritt Audrey5.044R44:6 6:1 10:4S
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIDübener Jenny4.056R56:4 6:3S
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIBertossa Shadi4.201R56:0 6:2S
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFISchmutz Susanne4.260R56:0 6:3S
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIFaustmann Fiona2.995R6W
21.08.2021129234 42. Wohlensee-Cup 2021Ernst Yasmin7.425R24:6 4:6N
21.08.2021129234 42. Wohlensee-Cup 2021Wüst Christine3.663R66:0 6:3S
28.08.2021130453 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaFormica Raffaella Amélie6.987R23:6 5:7N
28.08.2021130453 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStorck Loukia5.286R46:1 6:2S
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBühler Gaëtane4.401R56:0 6:1S
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBurkhalter Kim2.931R66:2 6:0S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaMesaric Sophie5.615R36:2 6:2S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaJohn Medea6.312R36:1 6:3S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaRegazzoni Aurélie3.730R56:4 6:0S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAndriamialison Naomi4.226R56:0 6:0S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVarone Manon3.350R66:0 6:0S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaGaillard Méline5.396R46:0 6:2S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaRimensberger Aylin5.523R46:0 6:0S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaMoor Alessia4.401R56:0 6:2S
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asArean Emily3.834R56:1 6:1S
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDupasquier Picci Talia4.945R46:4 6:0S
18.09.2021130458 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaBürdel Nicole6.130R37:5 6:2S
18.09.2021130458 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStorck Loukia5.286R46:1 6:1S
25.09.2021130839 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bisig Amanda6.649R36:3 4:6 10:5S
25.09.2021130839 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Spagnoli Maria Fernanda5.632R46:0 6:3S
26.09.2021130596 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTavares Martins Alexandra Diana6.356R36:2 6:2S
26.09.2021130596 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLeshkova Sacha4.249R56:1 6:2S
03.10.2021130617 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDucrest Emma6.245R3Z
03.10.2021130617 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGiupponi Shaana5.978R36:3 7:5S
09.10.2021130870 Women's Grand PrixGerber Nathalie Susanne4.054R56:1 6:2S
09.10.2021130870 Women's Grand PrixRoumajon Carine3.916R56:0 6:0S
10.10.2021131286 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGudimenko Maria6.227R36:4 6:4S
10.10.2021131286 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIuliano Sophie5.455R46:4 6:3S
16.10.2021131395 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Hofer Margaux7.199R25:7 4:6N
16.10.2021131395 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Jongbloed Fay-Lynn6.541R36:1 6:2S
17.10.2021131396 MKTA Tour Aktive 1-Tagesturnier / 2 MatchesSollberger Nina8.519R26:3 3:6 7:10N
17.10.2021131396 MKTA Tour Aktive 1-Tagesturnier / 2 MatchesBouvier Axelle6.704R36:4 6:3S
17.10.2021131396 MKTA Tour Aktive 1-Tagesturnier / 2 MatchesBürdel Nicole6.130R36:4 6:2S
24.10.2021131295 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jour tableau progMhlanga Kirsten5.931R36:2 6:1S
24.10.2021131295 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jour tableau progIuliano Sophie5.455R46:4 6:2S
24.10.2021131295 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jour tableau progMhlanga Kaitlyn6.170R36:1 6:4S
30.10.2021131699 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGaber Mia Hope7.102R34:6 1:6N
07.11.2021131406 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Fruytier Stella7.017R23:6 0:6N
07.11.2021131406 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Jongbloed Fay-Lynn6.541R36:1 6:2S
13.11.2021131413 MKTA Tour Aktive 1-Tagesturnier / 2 MatchesPauli Eve6.823R3W
13.11.2021131413 MKTA Tour Aktive 1-Tagesturnier / 2 MatchesBürdel Nicole6.130R36:4 7:5S
14.11.2021131287 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Eve6.768R34:6 2:6N
14.11.2021131287 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTavares Martins Alexandra Diana6.356R36:2 3:6 11:9S
21.11.2021131415 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 2Desboeufs Jade7.520R26:2 4:6 7:10N
21.11.2021131415 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 2Bennani Sophia7.612R22:6 5:7N
27.11.2021131416 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Mürner Annabella7.808R23:6 2:6N
27.11.2021131416 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Beltraminelli Martina7.979R26:3 6:2S
28.11.2021131288 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStorck Loukia5.286R46:3 6:0S
28.11.2021131288 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAuf Der Maur Anna5.229R46:2 6:1S
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterJongbloed Fay-Lynn6.541R36:1 1:6 6:7N
12.12.2021132152 BERGER BACKWAREN SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN Seserman Andreea-Corina7.803R22:6 4:6N
12.12.2021132152 BERGER BACKWAREN SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN Rienzo Stefanie7.333R26:4 6:4S
19.12.2021131420 MKTA Tour FINALS JuniorInnen & Aktive 2-TagDürig Matilda8.087R21:6 3:6N
19.12.2021131420 MKTA Tour FINALS JuniorInnen & Aktive 2-TagPradel Zoé6.960R26:4 6:0S
26.12.2021132514 TZH Aktive & Junioren 1-Tages Turnier 2021/Ivanovic Teodora6.255R35:0W
26.12.2021132514 TZH Aktive & Junioren 1-Tages Turnier 2021/Rimensberger Aylin5.523R46:1 6:0S
09.01.2022131296 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jour tableau progRechenmann Morgane7.391R22:6 2:6N
09.01.2022131296 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jour tableau progLeshkova Sacha4.249R56:3 6:2S
15.01.2022132660 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturAebersold Leana6.268R35:7 4:6N
22.01.2022132665 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Tavares Martins Alexandra Diana6.356R36:7 1:6N
22.01.2022132665 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Riedi Selina7.037R25:7 7:6 12:10S
23.01.2022131290 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMoser Saga4.681R51:2Z
23.01.2022131290 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFellay Louise4.047R5Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8