Ranking 1/2022Watterton Deirdre (936.13.664.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021JIC 10&UZürcher Malou0.526R96:0 6:0S
04.06.2021JIC 10&UKrämer Charlotte1.014R86:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgKudryavitskaya Sophia2.729R61:6 7:6 11:13N
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgProbst Nahla1.640R76:2 6:3S
31.05.2021129022 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgAtanasov Martina3.081R64:6 4:6N
31.05.2021129022 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgBurkhard Chiara1.709R76:4 6:7 6:7N
X31.05.2021129022 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgZürcher Gada1.571R76:7 0:6N
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaAtanasov Martina3.081R62:6 2:6N
29.08.2021128317 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersBurkhard Chiara1.709R73:6 6:4 6:7N
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Berisha Alina0.819R87:5 6:1S
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Jaberg Juna1.422R72:6 6:2 16:14S
28.11.2021132697 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupStulz Annina1.680R71:6 6:2 9:11N
28.11.2021132697 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupHiltebrand Chiara1.808R72:6 7:6 11:9S
05.12.2021131717 Junioren Chlausen TurnierAtanasov Martina3.081R61:6 6:4 4:10N
W05.12.2021131717 Junioren Chlausen TurnierMunishi Sarah0.976R8
05.12.2021131717 Junioren Chlausen TurnierBurkhard Chiara1.709R77:5 2:6 2:10N
12.12.2021132467 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Kondratiev Camilla2.205R72:6 6:3 6:10N
18.12.2021132947 Junioren XMAS TurnierStulz Annina1.680R74:0 3:5 10:8S
18.12.2021132947 Junioren XMAS TurnierIrmak Sara Eretna1.160R75:3 4:1S
30.01.2022132457 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DEckert Sophie1.434R74:6 6:7N
30.01.2022132457 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DMolnar Sophie1.975R73:6 3:6N
13.02.2022132828 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierKappeler Anelle1.038R76:2 7:5S
13.02.2022132828 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierWirz Caroline Gaia0.386R96:2 6:2S
06.03.2022133090 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Stulz Annina1.680R72:6 1:6N
06.03.2022133090 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Berisha Alina0.819R86:1 6:1S
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierAtanasov Martina3.081R66:3 2:6 6:7N
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierHiltebrand Chiara1.808R74:6 6:1 7:6S
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierBurkhard Chiara1.709R72:6 6:4 7:6S
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandAtanasov Martina3.081R64:5 1:4N
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandHess Milena0.866R84:0 4:1S
Z13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandJaberg Juna1.422R7
X13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandSemeraro Myka1.226R73:5Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Berisha Alina0.819R87:5 6:1S
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Jaberg Juna1.422R72:6 6:2 16:14S
28.11.2021132697 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupStulz Annina1.680R71:6 6:2 9:11N
28.11.2021132697 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupHiltebrand Chiara1.808R72:6 7:6 11:9S
05.12.2021131717 Junioren Chlausen TurnierAtanasov Martina3.081R61:6 6:4 4:10N
05.12.2021131717 Junioren Chlausen TurnierMunishi Sarah0.976R8W
05.12.2021131717 Junioren Chlausen TurnierBurkhard Chiara1.709R77:5 2:6 2:10N
12.12.2021132467 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Kondratiev Camilla2.205R72:6 6:3 6:10N
18.12.2021132947 Junioren XMAS TurnierStulz Annina1.680R74:0 3:5 10:8S
18.12.2021132947 Junioren XMAS TurnierIrmak Sara Eretna1.160R75:3 4:1S
30.01.2022132457 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DEckert Sophie1.434R74:6 6:7N
30.01.2022132457 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DMolnar Sophie1.975R73:6 3:6N
13.02.2022132828 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierKappeler Anelle1.038R76:2 7:5S
13.02.2022132828 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierWirz Caroline Gaia0.386R96:2 6:2S
06.03.2022133090 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Stulz Annina1.680R72:6 1:6N
06.03.2022133090 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Berisha Alina0.819R86:1 6:1S
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierAtanasov Martina3.081R66:3 2:6 6:7N
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierHiltebrand Chiara1.808R74:6 6:1 7:6S
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierBurkhard Chiara1.709R72:6 6:4 7:6S
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandAtanasov Martina3.081R64:5 1:4N
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandHess Milena0.866R84:0 4:1S
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandJaberg Juna1.422R7Z
13.03.2022133154 Final Round - U10 Cup MittellandSemeraro Myka1.226R73:5Z
03.04.2022133092 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Sarbach Hanna1.766R73:6 2:6N
03.04.2022133092 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Burkhard Chiara1.709R74:6 4:6N
01.05.2022133530 Vaudoise Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgEckert Sophie1.434R74:6 7:5 6:10N
01.05.2022133530 Vaudoise Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgStulz Annina1.680R76:3 6:2S
01.05.2022133530 Vaudoise Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgJaberg Juna1.422R76:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8