Ranking 2/2020Jenny Noelia (513.10.857.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019121241 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenDuranovic Azra3.126R66:1 6:1S
06.10.2019121241 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenGraber Alice2.385R66:1 7:5S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCarron Victoria3.615R53:6 6:1 10:7S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPfister Siri2.807R63:6 6:4 10:3S
03.11.2019120599 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara3.511R56:1 6:0S
03.11.2019120599 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGrmic Zoja2.018R76:0 6:0S
17.11.2019121332 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenBalsiger Lisha3.591R67:6 6:4S
17.11.2019121332 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenUebersax Malou4.945R46:3 2:6 10:8S
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKriesi Kim3.986R56:0 5:7 4:10N
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMumenthaler Yana4.629R43:6 7:6 10:3S
21.12.2019122130 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Schmal Heidi4.432R43:6 1:6N
21.12.2019122130 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Eugster Wanvilai3.184R66:1 6:0S
28.12.2019122324 TennisFun4YouCzapalla Mara3.989R56:1 6:0S
28.12.2019122324 TennisFun4YouPaunovic Laura2.446R66:1 6:1S
29.12.2019120232 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Levi Soraya3.978R57:6 6:3S
29.12.2019120232 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Wobmann Kyana2.892R66:0 6:0S
29.12.2019120232 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Engelhard Selina1.499R76:0 6:0S
X12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLevi Soraya3.978R52:6 4:6N
12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSivrikaya Sueda4.362R43:6 6:4 10:4S
12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSteiner Linda2.873R66:0 6:2S
X19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfRimensberger Aylin3.236R62:6 6:4 9:11N
Z19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfFröhli Mia3.750R5
Z09.02.2020120627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLevi Soraya3.978R5
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKoc Lara3.511R56:0 6:4S
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfTesic Gala2.437R66:2 6:1S
23.02.2020120526 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSivrikaya Sueda4.362R41:6 2:6N
23.02.2020120526 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKondo Mina2.142R76:0 6:1S
X01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Levi Soraya3.978R54:6 2:6N
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kriesi Kim3.986R56:2 6:2S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Steiner Linda2.873R66:4 6:0S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKriesi Kim3.986R56:3 6:2S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMumenthaler Yana4.629R42:6 6:2 8:10N
15.03.2020121442 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKriesi Kim3.986R52:6 2:6N
15.03.2020121442 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara3.511R56:2 6:4S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Öztekin Asya4.540R42:6 2:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202O'Grady Kimmi2.608R66:2 6:3S
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Perman Anna6.845R20:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hürzeler Jara4.258R46:1 6:3S
28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenVilla Nicole4.191R52:6 4:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerÖztekin Asya4.540R44:6 1:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGBrechbühl Laura5.580R33:6 1:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGZuyev Nadya3.268R66:3 7:6S
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kappeler Luana6.169R32:6 1:6N
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Budiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.632R66:0 6:0S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderEpper Leonie3.038R64:6 6:3 6:2S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderKondo Mina2.142R76:4 6:0S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderDisco Aurora4.112R56:1 6:2S
20.09.2020125654 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSantucci Maxima4.896R41:6 2:6N
X20.09.2020125654 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSchuler Katharina3.757R54:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Öztekin Asya4.540R42:6 2:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202O'Grady Kimmi2.608R66:2 6:3S
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Perman Anna6.845R20:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hürzeler Jara4.258R46:1 6:3S
28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenVilla Nicole4.191R52:6 4:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerÖztekin Asya4.540R44:6 1:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGBrechbühl Laura5.580R33:6 1:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGZuyev Nadya3.268R66:3 7:6S
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kappeler Luana6.169R32:6 1:6N
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Budiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.632R66:0 6:0S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderEpper Leonie3.038R64:6 6:3 6:2S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderKondo Mina2.142R76:4 6:0S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderDisco Aurora4.112R56:1 6:2S
20.09.2020125654 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSantucci Maxima4.896R41:6 2:6N
20.09.2020125654 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSchuler Katharina3.757R54:6 2:6N
04.10.2020125726 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaÖztekin Asya4.540R43:6 2:6N
04.10.2020125726 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaWobmann Kyana2.892R66:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.08.2020JIC 10&UNoelia Jenny
Carlo Colin Bertesaghi
Uddish Thotakura
Aylin Musfeld
6:0 6:3S
14.08.2020JIC 10&UNoelia Jenny
Carlo Colin Bertesaghi
Grisha Jegher
Raphael Keller
6:3 6:4S
19.08.2020JIC 10&UCarlo Colin Bertesaghi
Noelia Jenny
Charles Haefely
Oskar Thiele
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8