Ranking 1/2021Keller Raphael (536.11.171.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.08.2020JIC 10&UBertesaghi Carlo Colin1.487R76:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.06.2020124554 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierWahlquist Eric3.504R64:6 6:7N
14.06.2020124554 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierDjokic Filip1.254R76:2 6:3S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Hiltbrunner Marc2.896R66:2 6:4S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Heim Nicolas1.528R76:2 6:2S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Widler Jonas2.412R76:1 6:1S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Weckherlin Timothy2.295R76:1 6:4S
27.06.2020122827 Junior Cup SchaanHolenstein Fabian2.491R64:6 6:4 10:4S
27.06.2020122827 Junior Cup SchaanBudde Henri2.882R67:6 6:3S
27.06.2020122827 Junior Cup SchaanPopadic Nemanja2.877R61:6 6:4 10:3S
12.07.2020122585 Junior Cup ZürichVan Zyl Tomasz4.510R54:6 2:6N
X19.07.2020123803 Junior Cup MorgesDiaz Stéphane2.169R70:5Z
16.08.2020122769 Junior Cup BaselZapp Joshua4.781R40:6 1:6N
16.08.2020122769 Junior Cup BaselBlattmann Natham0.838R86:1 6:3S
W16.08.2020122769 Junior Cup BaselWeiss Vincenz0.842R8
X06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Jucker Kai3.201R63:6 4:6N
19.09.2020125460 Team Cup Aarau WestEllmer Samuel1.186R86:2 6:3S
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldWullschleger Jonas4.805R50:6 0:6N
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldGajic Oliver2.137R76:3 6:4S
11.10.2020125728 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaVetterli Sander4.058R51:6 0:6N
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaMak Guinness Tyler4.661R40:6 1:6N
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TJansen Lucas Eric4.331R53:6 3:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupDikkaya Emre2.979R66:7 6:4 10:2S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupKratochvil Ben2.404R76:1 6:3S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupSchelhammer Julian Anders2.010R76:1 6:0S
27.03.2021128690 Worber Juniorencup (GRÜN)Tunez Ezequiel2.743R66:2 6:1S
27.03.2021128690 Worber Juniorencup (GRÜN)Maurer Luca2.090R76:1 6:0S
X28.03.2021127534 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiEggler Fynn2.671R66:2 5:7 3:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2021JIC 10&USingh Vidheya0.807R86:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020125728 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaVetterli Sander4.058R51:6 0:6N
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaMak Guinness Tyler4.661R40:6 1:6N
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TJansen Lucas Eric4.331R53:6 3:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupDikkaya Emre2.979R66:7 6:4 10:2S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupKratochvil Ben2.404R76:1 6:3S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupSchelhammer Julian Anders2.010R76:1 6:0S
27.03.2021128690 Worber Juniorencup (GRÜN)Tunez Ezequiel2.743R66:2 6:1S
27.03.2021128690 Worber Juniorencup (GRÜN)Maurer Luca2.090R76:1 6:0S
28.03.2021127534 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiEggler Fynn2.671R66:2 5:7 3:10N
18.04.2021127531 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2021Navaratnam Anish3.444R65:7 2:6N
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterTagni Marlon2.478R62:6 1:6N
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterGajic Oliver2.137R76:0 3:6 10:7S
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterWeckherlin Timothy2.295R76:1 6:4S
02.05.2021129752 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierRadivojevic Bogdan2.965R64:6 1:6N
02.05.2021129752 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierMengarelli Lio4.128R52:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129902 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Sachse Marcus2.918R63:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129902 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Deroux Lugano2.085R76:1 6:2S
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupMak Guinness Tyler4.661R40:4 0:4N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupGrmic Erazem4.442R51:4 2:4N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupBisserov Sascha3.459R60:4 5:4 5:7N
30.05.2021129871 TennisFun4YouGiger Robin Noah3.411R60:6 2:6N
30.05.2021129871 TennisFun4YouGujer Julien3.521R61:6 3:6N
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Bisserov Sascha3.459R63:6 2:6N
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Kratochvil Ben2.404R76:4 6:1S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undHiltbrunner Marc2.896R66:1 6:3S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undVetterli Sander4.058R51:6 1:6N
15.08.2021130152 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Roth Luis3.460R61:6 0:6N
15.08.2021130152 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Schnocklake Timo1.562R76:1 6:0S
22.08.2021127835 3. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierSpycher David Johan3.893R52:6 0:6N
22.08.2021127835 3. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierLangel Fabrice0.422R96:0 6:3S
22.08.2021127835 3. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierJost Gregory Tim0.792R86:0 6:1S
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaDakovic Maksim2.504R65:7 2:6N
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaHufnagel Finn1.837R77:5 6:3S
05.09.2021129702 Qualifikation - 36. Offene Zürcher OberlandSarkanj Tim0.727R91:4Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.05.2021JIC 10&UFlurin Lüthi
Raphael Keller
Valentino Campbell
Leon Keller
6:0 6:0S
09.06.2021JIC 10&URaphael Keller
Flurin Lüthi
Vidheya Singh
Noah Bellomo
4:4Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8