Ranking 1/2020Ongagna Stéphane (695.90.122.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019117148 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanDu Pontavice Edouard3.390R60:6 1:6N
22.06.2019116678 Tournoi de LavauxSajadovs Vagrams2.844R62:6 6:7N
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierMichaud Philippe6.596R31:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierPiguet Karim0.564R96:1 6:2S
X14.07.2019118999 Tournoi du TC RenensPerez Yoan2.148R74:6 2:6N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesIseli Vincent2.357R74:6 4:6N
28.07.2019119434 Raymond Weil OpenLironi Alain2.752R70:6 1:6N
W28.07.2019119434 Raymond Weil OpenRey Raphael2.749R7
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurSchneider Tilman2.885R76:4 0:6 1:6N
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurGenoud Cédric2.163R75:7 6:3W
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeMoffa Nolan5.183R50:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Hirzel Matthias3.188R62:6 1:6N
X29.09.2019118060 MAINTENANT OU JAMAISPozzi Bryan1.765R73:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118060 MAINTENANT OU JAMAISRoquier Laurent0.530R96:2 6:0S
29.09.2019118225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Lausanne-SportRyffel Adrien6.045R42:6 1:6N
29.09.2019118225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Lausanne-SportPouly Christian1.050R86:2 6:3S
29.09.2019118225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Lausanne-SportPugin Charles-André0.266R96:3 7:6S
29.09.2019118225 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Lausanne-SportIsakov Timothée0.648R87:6 6:0S
06.10.2019120215 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWidmer Dominik3.587R60:6 0:6N
20.10.2019119901 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDucrey Pierre4.633R52:6 2:6N
W20.10.2019119901 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRochat Samuel2.374R7
X24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreGlettig Yann2.290R76:2 1:6 3:6N
X22.12.2019118689 Tournoi de NoëlNan Nguema Stan1.681R70:6 2:6N
05.01.2020119909 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBarbey Mathieu3.354R64:6 6:7N
26.01.2020120915 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyPirl Michael3.589R61:6 4:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAmy David2.740R73:6 2:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGrangier Laurent2.612R76:4 0:6 6:4S
23.02.2020120919 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyAubert Benoît3.744R60:6 6:4 1:6N
08.03.2020122677 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcBornet François4.269R50:6 0:6N
08.03.2020122677 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcAmy David2.740R74:2W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 3LPachoud Aurélien1.172R86:3 6:3S
06.09.2020IC 3LFaivre Jérémy1.928R77:6 6:3S
12.09.2020IC 2LKussmann Jonas3.127R72:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019120215 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWidmer Dominik3.587R60:6 0:6N
20.10.2019119901 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDucrey Pierre4.633R52:6 2:6N
20.10.2019119901 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRochat Samuel2.374R7W
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreGlettig Yann2.290R76:2 1:6 3:6N
22.12.2019118689 Tournoi de NoëlNan Nguema Stan1.681R70:6 2:6N
05.01.2020119909 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBarbey Mathieu3.354R64:6 6:7N
26.01.2020120915 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyPirl Michael3.589R61:6 4:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAmy David2.740R73:6 2:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGrangier Laurent2.612R76:4 0:6 6:4S
23.02.2020120919 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyAubert Benoît3.744R60:6 6:4 1:6N
08.03.2020122677 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcBornet François4.269R50:6 0:6N
08.03.2020122677 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - Progressif - 2 matcAmy David2.740R74:2W
14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanCarrel Julien4.307R51:6 2:6N
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierSjostrand Jacob7.174R31:6 1:6N
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierNan Nguema Stan1.681R73:6 7:5 6:0S
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraNan Nguema Stan1.681R71:6 4:6N
05.07.2020124262 Montchoisi OPEN 2020Tran Hoai Viet1.785R72:6 1:6N
26.07.2020122395 tournoi estival des chataignesBochatay Dario4.762R55:7 2:6N
26.07.2020122395 tournoi estival des chataignesAmaron Pascal1.000R96:4 4:6 6:2S
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Zesiger Tristan2.322R74:5 4:5N
09.08.2020123904 Coupe LSTENNISLoerincik Yohan6.274R30:6 1:6N
16.08.2020123652 les chataignes 2Molaschi Alberto4.166R54:6 1:6N
16.08.2020123652 les chataignes 2Saucy Noah3.949R65:7 6:1W
30.08.2020125446 Tournoi de la rentrée 2020Berthaud Alexis2.261R72:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 3LStéphane Ongagna
Jules Bouffard
Christophe Monod
Alexis Authier
7:5 6:7 8:10N
06.09.2020IC 3LStéphane Ongagna
Timothée Isakov
Marc Witschi
Jérémy Faivre
6:3 7:6S
12.09.2020IC 2LStéphane Ongagna
Dusan Isakov
Simon Gagnebin
Emilien Gauthey
2:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8