Ranking 1/2022Braun Jay (204.14.345.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X31.10.2021132465 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Graber Léonard1.419R76:2 5:7 9:11N
31.10.2021132465 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Schmocker Leano1.746R75:7 6:7N
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Stalder Noah2.302R76:4 2:6 9:11N
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Dalla Bona Lias0.354R96:3 7:5S
12.12.2021132467 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Stalder Luca1.708R74:6 6:3 9:11N
12.12.2021132467 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Klein Luis0.000R96:0 6:0S
X22.01.2022133193 U10 Cup ZentralschweizBleuler Phil1.179R83:5 4:0 5:7N
22.01.2022133193 U10 Cup ZentralschweizBretscher Julian1.144R85:3 5:3S
22.01.2022133193 U10 Cup ZentralschweizPortmann Paul1.848R74:2 0:4 5:7N
12.02.2022133114 U10 Cup ZentralschweizGolub Cristiano0.724R84:1 4:2S
12.02.2022133114 U10 Cup ZentralschweizStuder Patrick0.314R95:3 4:0S
12.02.2022133114 U10 Cup ZentralschweizAlvarez Raul1.136R84:0 4:0S
13.02.2022132816 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Stalder Noah2.302R72:6 6:2 6:10N
13.02.2022132816 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Stalder Luca1.708R76:1 4:6 10:4S
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Graf Geza1.451R75:7 6:7N
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Wildbolz Janis Marc0.182R96:0 6:3S
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Tschannen Elio0.699R86:4 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.10.2021132465 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Graber Léonard1.419R76:2 5:7 9:11N
31.10.2021132465 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Schmocker Leano1.746R75:7 6:7N
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Stalder Noah2.302R76:4 2:6 9:11N
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Dalla Bona Lias0.354R96:3 7:5S
12.12.2021132467 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Stalder Luca1.708R74:6 6:3 9:11N
12.12.2021132467 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Klein Luis0.000R96:0 6:0S
22.01.2022133193 U10 Cup ZentralschweizBleuler Phil1.179R83:5 4:0 5:7N
22.01.2022133193 U10 Cup ZentralschweizBretscher Julian1.144R85:3 5:3S
22.01.2022133193 U10 Cup ZentralschweizPortmann Paul1.848R74:2 0:4 5:7N
12.02.2022133114 U10 Cup ZentralschweizGolub Cristiano0.724R84:1 4:2S
12.02.2022133114 U10 Cup ZentralschweizStuder Patrick0.314R95:3 4:0S
12.02.2022133114 U10 Cup ZentralschweizAlvarez Raul1.136R84:0 4:0S
13.02.2022132816 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Stalder Noah2.302R72:6 6:2 6:10N
13.02.2022132816 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Stalder Luca1.708R76:1 4:6 10:4S
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Graf Geza1.451R75:7 6:7N
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Wildbolz Janis Marc0.182R96:0 6:3S
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Tschannen Elio0.699R86:4 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8