Ranking 1/2019Germanier Mathieu (391.86.221.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreNordenstrom Peter4.030R50:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRoulet Louis2.251R74:6 6:2 6:1S
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWaldmeyer Damien2.555R75:7 6:4 6:3S
11.11.2018115770 WilsonPfister Nicolas1.451R76:3 6:1S
11.11.2018115770 WilsonPomero Jean-Baptiste0.726R86:3 6:1S
11.11.2018115770 WilsonFesselet Serge1.599R76:1 7:5S
11.11.2018115770 WilsonDozinel Jonathan0.482R86:0 6:1S
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaBalet Joel1.851R76:0 6:3S
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaGermanier Alexandre2.289R76:1 6:3S
X09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaKimber Matthew2.927R66:7 6:1 2:6N
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaPugin Jean-Bernard1.712R76:3 6:1S
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaBurki Edouard3.264R66:1 2:6 7:5S
X17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeFrossard David5.097R54:6 4:6N
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeImhof Laurent4.001R56:3 6:3S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeZofra Anthony2.846R76:3 6:3S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeConceicao Diogo4.704R56:3 7:5S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeCzapiewski Stephan1.684R76:4 6:0S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeMorisod Christophe0.937R86:0 6:2S
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiBiaggi Fabrice1.906R76:2 6:2S
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiHugentobler Daniel2.035R76:0 6:3S
W19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiMonnet Thierry1.264R8
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiMichaud Raoul1.451R86:0 6:2S
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiMoret Jérémie1.664R76:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LBurki Edouard3.264R66:0 6:1S
11.05.2019IC 3LZen Ruffinen Jérôme5.882R43:6 6:1 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 3LTorrent Christophe2.111R76:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreNordenstrom Peter4.030R50:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRoulet Louis2.251R74:6 6:2 6:1S
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWaldmeyer Damien2.555R75:7 6:4 6:3S
11.11.2018115770 WilsonPfister Nicolas1.451R76:3 6:1S
11.11.2018115770 WilsonPomero Jean-Baptiste0.726R86:3 6:1S
11.11.2018115770 WilsonFesselet Serge1.599R76:1 7:5S
11.11.2018115770 WilsonDozinel Jonathan0.482R86:0 6:1S
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaBalet Joel1.851R76:0 6:3S
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaGermanier Alexandre2.289R76:1 6:3S
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaKimber Matthew2.927R66:7 6:1 2:6N
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaPugin Jean-Bernard1.712R76:3 6:1S
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaBurki Edouard3.264R66:1 2:6 7:5S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeFrossard David5.097R54:6 4:6N
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeImhof Laurent4.001R56:3 6:3S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeZofra Anthony2.846R76:3 6:3S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeConceicao Diogo4.704R56:3 7:5S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeCzapiewski Stephan1.684R76:4 6:0S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeMorisod Christophe0.937R86:0 6:2S
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiBiaggi Fabrice1.906R76:2 6:2S
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiHugentobler Daniel2.035R76:0 6:3S
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiMonnet Thierry1.264R8W
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiMichaud Raoul1.451R86:0 6:2S
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiMoret Jérémie1.664R76:0 6:1S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropLombilla David3.967R64:6 6:7N
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropWiederkehr Cédric1.820R76:3 6:4S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciBruchez Sébastien3.503R66:2 6:2S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciBriguet Frédéric3.950R66:4 6:4S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciGrandjean Pierre-Olivier3.235R76:0 4:6 6:0S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciAsanovic Albert3.171R67:6 7:5S
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étRoduner Yves5.875R42:6 4:6N
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étHaberthur Mikael5.105R56:4 6:2S
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étMarguet Sylvain3.829R66:2 6:4S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TMarinelli Edouard3.432R66:4 6:1S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TNicollier Michaël3.958R66:3 6:3S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TBlanchet Marc1.000R96:1 6:4S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TLenoir Sébastien3.215R66:3 6:3S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TMartins Lopes Daniel1.000R94:6 6:1 6:1S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaBiner Julien2.140R77:6 5:7 4:6N
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaProz Frédéric4.042R53:6 6:4 6:3S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaVolluz Samuel3.604R56:1 7:6S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaConceicao Diogo4.704R56:1 6:2S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaBersier Jean-Daniel3.927R67:6 6:3S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaBressoud Stève3.241R66:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LMathieu Germanier
Vincent Borloz
Edouard Burki
Anas Abeidi
7:6 6:0S
11.05.2019IC 3LMathieu Germanier
Daniel Rey
Olivier Barman
Julien Delaloye
6:1 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 3LMathieu Germanier
Daniel Rey
Anthony Bonvin
Yann Philippoz
6:2 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8