Ranking 2/2019Germanier Mathieu (391.86.221.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LBurki Edouard3.969R56:0 6:1S
11.05.2019IC 3LZen Ruffinen Jérôme6.056R43:6 6:1 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 3LTorrent Christophe1.507R86:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreNordenstrom Peter5.184R40:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRoulet Louis2.821R74:6 6:2 6:1S
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWaldmeyer Damien3.139R65:7 6:4 6:3S
11.11.2018115770 WilsonPfister Nicolas1.795R76:3 6:1S
11.11.2018115770 WilsonPomero Jean-Baptiste0.983R86:3 6:1S
11.11.2018115770 WilsonFesselet Serge2.209R76:1 7:5S
11.11.2018115770 WilsonDozinel Jonathan0.905R86:0 6:1S
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaBalet Joel2.336R76:0 6:3S
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaGermanier Alexandre2.756R66:1 6:3S
X09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaKimber Matthew4.071R56:7 6:1 2:6N
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaPugin Jean-Bernard1.670R76:3 6:1S
09.12.2018115783 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaBurki Edouard3.969R56:1 2:6 7:5S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeFrossard David5.815R44:6 4:6N
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeImhof Laurent4.129R56:3 6:3S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeZofra Anthony1.990R76:3 6:3S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeConceicao Diogo4.282R56:3 7:5S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeCzapiewski Stephan1.999R76:4 6:0S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeMorisod Christophe0.674R96:0 6:2S
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiBiaggi Fabrice2.974R66:2 6:2S
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiHugentobler Daniel2.776R76:0 6:3S
W19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiMonnet Thierry1.747R7
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiMichaud Raoul1.713R76:0 6:2S
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiMoret Jérémie1.076R86:0 6:1S
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropLombilla David5.208R44:6 6:7N
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropWiederkehr Cédric2.147R76:3 6:4S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciBruchez Sébastien4.440R56:2 6:2S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciBriguet Frédéric4.248R56:4 6:4S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciGrandjean Pierre-Olivier3.205R66:0 4:6 6:0S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciAsanovic Albert3.522R67:6 7:5S
X23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étRoduner Yves5.512R42:6 4:6N
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étHaberthur Mikael4.431R56:4 6:2S
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étMarguet Sylvain3.248R66:2 6:4S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TMarinelli Edouard3.878R66:4 6:1S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TNicollier Michaël4.408R56:3 6:3S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TBlanchet Marc2.728R76:1 6:4S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TLenoir Sébastien3.728R66:3 6:3S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TMartins Lopes Daniel0.991R84:6 6:1 6:1S
X11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaBiner Julien3.975R57:6 5:7 4:6N
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaProz Frédéric4.373R53:6 6:4 6:3S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaVolluz Samuel3.935R56:1 7:6S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaConceicao Diogo4.282R56:1 6:2S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaBersier Jean-Daniel4.545R57:6 6:3S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaBressoud Stève1.870R76:3 6:3S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisLombardo Giovanni1.337R86:3 7:6S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisPuig Edward0.644R96:0 6:1S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisGaillard Alexandre4.368R56:3 6:2S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisRossier Yann2.799R76:1 6:4S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisDessimoz Thierry1.886R76:4 6:3S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisGlettig Yann1.996R76:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LBurki Edouard3.969R56:0 6:1S
11.05.2019IC 3LZen Ruffinen Jérôme6.056R43:6 6:1 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 3LTorrent Christophe1.507R86:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropLombilla David5.208R44:6 6:7N
18.04.2019115827 Tournoi de La Saline de Bex / Chablais TropWiederkehr Cédric2.147R76:3 6:4S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciBruchez Sébastien4.440R56:2 6:2S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciBriguet Frédéric4.248R56:4 6:4S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciGrandjean Pierre-Olivier3.205R66:0 4:6 6:0S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciAsanovic Albert3.522R67:6 7:5S
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étRoduner Yves5.512R42:6 4:6N
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étHaberthur Mikael4.431R56:4 6:2S
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étMarguet Sylvain3.248R66:2 6:4S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TMarinelli Edouard3.878R66:4 6:1S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TNicollier Michaël4.408R56:3 6:3S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TBlanchet Marc2.728R76:1 6:4S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TLenoir Sébastien3.728R66:3 6:3S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TMartins Lopes Daniel0.991R84:6 6:1 6:1S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaBiner Julien3.975R57:6 5:7 4:6N
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaProz Frédéric4.373R53:6 6:4 6:3S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaVolluz Samuel3.935R56:1 7:6S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaConceicao Diogo4.282R56:1 6:2S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaBersier Jean-Daniel4.545R57:6 6:3S
11.08.2019116688 Tournoi d'été Morgins / Chablais Trophy étaBressoud Stève1.870R76:3 6:3S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisLombardo Giovanni1.337R86:3 7:6S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisPuig Edward0.644R96:0 6:1S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisGaillard Alexandre4.368R56:3 6:2S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisRossier Yann2.799R76:1 6:4S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisDessimoz Thierry1.886R76:4 6:3S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisGlettig Yann1.996R76:0 6:3S
06.10.2019121739 Masters Valaisan (TC Valère Sion)Carlen Nicolas4.220R56:3 6:4S
06.10.2019121739 Masters Valaisan (TC Valère Sion)Bruchez Sébastien4.440R53:6 6:7N
06.10.2019121739 Masters Valaisan (TC Valère Sion)Jonneret Yvan3.902R66:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LMathieu Germanier
Vincent Borloz
Edouard Burki
Anas Abeidi
7:6 6:0S
11.05.2019IC 3LMathieu Germanier
Daniel Rey
Olivier Barman
Julien Delaloye
6:1 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 3LMathieu Germanier
Daniel Rey
Anthony Bonvin
Yann Philippoz
6:2 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8