Ranking 2/2021Zahner Leo (976.10.401.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.05.2021JIC U15B LAHolenstein Fabian2.787R66:1 6:0S
23.05.2021JIC U15B LASprecher Fabio4.228R57:6 6:0S
21.08.2021JIC U15B LASusic Leontin5.339R41:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020126767 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R46:2 6:0S
18.10.2020126767 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafHolenstein Fabian2.787R66:1 6:0S
18.10.2020126767 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafMüller Thierry2.759R66:2 6:0S
X25.10.2020125732 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaWatterton Dylan4.461R51:6 1:6N
13.03.2021128744 Compact Cup 3.1/21Tasic Filip5.413R45:7 1:6N
13.03.2021128744 Compact Cup 3.1/21Staedler Lovin Nevio4.334R56:4 1:6 10:6S
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacGlauser Moritz8.000R20:6 0:6N
W21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacPopadic Nemanja3.368R6
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacDiehr Maximilian3.529R66:4 6:2S
28.03.2021128608 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sager Andrin4.211R56:1 6:3S
28.03.2021128608 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Eckert Lieven3.757R56:2 6:2S
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Haugwitz Gregory5.289R43:6 2:6N
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Grad Benjamin4.909R43:6 6:0 10:6S
02.05.2021129808 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schmidt Nestor Aaron5.351R40:6 2:6N
02.05.2021129808 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Aguilar Pablo4.141R57:6 6:4S
16.05.2021129942 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Robert Noé3.824R56:1 6:1S
16.05.2021129942 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Hufnagel Finn2.684R66:4 6:0S
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Totaro Matteo5.812R41:6 2:6N
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vetterli Sander4.231R56:0 6:3S
27.06.2021129954 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Mengarelli Lio4.656R53:6 6:2 10:3S
27.06.2021129954 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Neu Noël4.117R56:1 6:4S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Mak Guinness Tyler5.833R31:6 1:6N
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Zürcher Lucas4.406R56:1 6:0S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Neu Noël4.117R56:3 6:0S
X07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKoglin Nicolas5.139R42:6 1:6N
X30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupZürcher Linus4.035R50:6 0:6N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupWaelti Jonas5.495R42:6 3:6N
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupSchmidt Nestor Aaron5.351R42:6 1:6N
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R45:1W
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupDaguati Nevio1.253R86:0 6:1S
X19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R44:6 6:1 7:10N
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMarxer Lionel Rafael1.902R76:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.05.2021JIC U15B LAHolenstein Fabian2.787R66:1 6:0S
23.05.2021JIC U15B LASprecher Fabio4.228R57:6 6:0S
21.08.2021JIC U15B LASusic Leontin5.339R41:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Haugwitz Gregory5.289R43:6 2:6N
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Grad Benjamin4.909R43:6 6:0 10:6S
02.05.2021129808 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schmidt Nestor Aaron5.351R40:6 2:6N
02.05.2021129808 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Aguilar Pablo4.141R57:6 6:4S
16.05.2021129942 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Robert Noé3.824R56:1 6:1S
16.05.2021129942 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Hufnagel Finn2.684R66:4 6:0S
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Totaro Matteo5.812R41:6 2:6N
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vetterli Sander4.231R56:0 6:3S
27.06.2021129954 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Mengarelli Lio4.656R53:6 6:2 10:3S
27.06.2021129954 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Neu Noël4.117R56:1 6:4S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Mak Guinness Tyler5.833R31:6 1:6N
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Zürcher Lucas4.406R56:1 6:0S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Neu Noël4.117R56:3 6:0S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKoglin Nicolas5.139R42:6 1:6N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupZürcher Linus4.035R50:6 0:6N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupWaelti Jonas5.495R42:6 3:6N
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupSchmidt Nestor Aaron5.351R42:6 1:6N
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R45:1W
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupDaguati Nevio1.253R86:0 6:1S
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R44:6 6:1 7:10N
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMarxer Lionel Rafael1.902R76:0 6:2S
24.10.2021129795 PS: Coaching Talent CupSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R46:2 6:4S
24.10.2021129795 PS: Coaching Talent CupJanser Damian3.215R66:0 6:2S
24.10.2021129795 PS: Coaching Talent CupDechow Laurids2.567R76:2 6:0S
31.10.2021131923 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R44:6 6:4 8:10N
31.10.2021131923 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentEckert Lieven3.757R56:2 6:3S
31.10.2021131923 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentJanser Damian3.215R6W
07.11.2021131766 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentMarti Grégory5.784R40:6 0:6N
07.11.2021131766 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentMetzmeier Leandro3.386R64:6 7:6 10:3S
21.11.2021131794 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentFilieri Nathan6.833R34:6 1:6N
21.11.2021131794 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSchmitt Adrien4.908R47:5 6:3S
28.11.2021131924 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R46:1 2:6 10:3S
28.11.2021131924 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentHolenstein Fabian2.787R66:1 6:0S
28.11.2021131924 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentStäheli David3.205R66:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.05.2021JIC U15B LALeo Zahner
Mattia Baldella
Julian Kumschick
Fabian Holenstein
6:3 6:3S
23.05.2021JIC U15B LAMattia Baldella
Leo Zahner
Fabio Sprecher
Arch Yamwanichnan
6:3 6:2S
21.08.2021JIC U15B LAMattia Baldella
Leo Zahner
Noé Studer
Leontin Susic
3:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.10.2021128087 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Diepoldsau-SchLeo Zahner
Marco Zahner
Joachim Salokat
Roman Frei
2:6 6:3 6:4S
30.10.2021128087 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Diepoldsau-SchLeo Zahner
Marco Zahner
Reto Sieber
Alexander Bartl
6:2 2:6 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8