Ranking 1/2019Gunzinger Jolan (422.04.333.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2018IC 2LLauper Elia6.715R36:7 2:6N
27.05.2018IC 2LFournier Michel1.512R87:5 6:3S
03.06.2018IC 2LSchönbucher Marc2.549R77:6 6:2S
10.06.2018IC 2LVaterlaus Olivier1.892R76:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Maurer Yann5.877R36:7 4:6N
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Bühler Lars6.345R33:6 6:2 6:7N
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Klossner Jonathan5.583R47:5 6:3S
01.07.2018113349 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNELaborde Arthur5.992R37:5 7:5S
01.07.2018113349 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEFivaz Lucas4.858R56:4 6:2S
01.07.2018113349 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEGraber Aloïs6.227R31:6 3:6N
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Kunz Gianluca6.963R32:6 5:7N
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Graber Aloïs6.227R37:5 6:2S
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Mathys Thomas8.451R10:6 1:6N
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Cuennet Andersen5.504R47:5 7:6S
16.09.2018111575 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM BEMathys Thomas8.451R10:6 1:6N
16.09.2018111575 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM BEGibson Dakota4.175R56:0 6:2S
23.09.2018112561 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM BVirat Tiziano7.257R20:6 1:6N
23.09.2018112561 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM BSpavetti Alessandro5.466R47:5 6:4S
X28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInFivaz Lucas4.858R56:7 5:7N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInAmiet Simon4.606R56:1 6:2S
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInVildeuil Arthur4.056R56:1 6:3S
04.11.2018113806 Circuit JUNIORSGiardiello Mirko6.446R32:6 4:6N
04.11.2018113806 Circuit JUNIORSFivaz Lucas4.858R57:6 6:3S
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsGiardiello Mirko6.446R34:6 3:6N
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsPinto Luca5.577R46:0 6:4S
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsErard Marceau6.107R36:2 6:3S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSTornare Alexis6.400R30:6 4:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSKlossner Jonathan5.583R47:5 6:4S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSErard Marceau6.107R36:4 6:2S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSNeuhaus Baptiste3.357R66:3 6:0S
X09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSCséfalvay Julien5.039R46:7 2:6N
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSGrimplet Loïc3.319R66:2 6:0S
X20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGirod Maël5.494R44:6 3:6N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGriffiths Yorick4.423R56:3 6:3S
03.02.2019116617 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGugolz Sacha6.224R32:6 3:6N
03.02.2019116617 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInZumstein Alex4.856R57:6 6:1S
03.02.2019116617 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInClerc Raphael4.862R56:2 6:3S
Z17.02.2019115801 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPopper Leo5.188R4
03.03.2019115803 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDi Fresco Remy4.809R56:4 6:1S
03.03.2019115803 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouHofer Sven4.980R46:4 6:2S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Ducommun Maxime7.026R33:6 2:6N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Spavetti Alessandro5.466R46:4 7:5S
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenCuennet Andersen5.504R46:2 6:1S
W23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenMüller Andri4.018R6
31.03.2019116637 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMasa Matteo4.263R56:3 6:2S
31.03.2019116637 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pKunz Joel4.015R66:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2L Lusa Julien5.141R56:3 6:4S
11.05.2019IC 2LRichard Pascal4.598R56:1 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 1LKlopfenstein Matthias4.651R57:5 7:5S
01.06.2019IC 2LKaya Hakan1.597R77:5 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 2LKramer Sascha4.285R53:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInFivaz Lucas4.858R56:7 5:7N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInAmiet Simon4.606R56:1 6:2S
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInVildeuil Arthur4.056R56:1 6:3S
04.11.2018113806 Circuit JUNIORSGiardiello Mirko6.446R32:6 4:6N
04.11.2018113806 Circuit JUNIORSFivaz Lucas4.858R57:6 6:3S
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsGiardiello Mirko6.446R34:6 3:6N
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsPinto Luca5.577R46:0 6:4S
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsErard Marceau6.107R36:2 6:3S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSTornare Alexis6.400R30:6 4:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSKlossner Jonathan5.583R47:5 6:4S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSErard Marceau6.107R36:4 6:2S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSNeuhaus Baptiste3.357R66:3 6:0S
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSCséfalvay Julien5.039R46:7 2:6N
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSGrimplet Loïc3.319R66:2 6:0S
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGirod Maël5.494R44:6 3:6N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGriffiths Yorick4.423R56:3 6:3S
03.02.2019116617 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGugolz Sacha6.224R32:6 3:6N
03.02.2019116617 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInZumstein Alex4.856R57:6 6:1S
03.02.2019116617 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInClerc Raphael4.862R56:2 6:3S
17.02.2019115801 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPopper Leo5.188R4Z
03.03.2019115803 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDi Fresco Remy4.809R56:4 6:1S
03.03.2019115803 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouHofer Sven4.980R46:4 6:2S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Ducommun Maxime7.026R33:6 2:6N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Spavetti Alessandro5.466R46:4 7:5S
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenCuennet Andersen5.504R46:2 6:1S
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenMüller Andri4.018R6W
31.03.2019116637 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMasa Matteo4.263R56:3 6:2S
31.03.2019116637 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pKunz Joel4.015R66:2 6:3S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NGraber Aloïs6.227R36:7 2:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgMeffert Benedikt6.117R43:6 4:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgBerdat Antoine4.915R56:2 6:2S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgPortmann Cyrill5.852R46:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LMarceau Erard
Jolan Gunzinger
Ferdinand Jesenski
Arnaud Houriet
6:3 3:6 8:10N
11.05.2019IC 2LJolan Gunzinger
Marceau Erard
Pascal Richard
Pascal Müller
6:7 6:3 10:1S
26.05.2019IC 1LJolan Gunzinger
Loan Schaller
Severin Schmid
Jani Rüttimann
2:6 6:4 10:3S
01.06.2019IC 2LJolan Gunzinger
Loan Schaller
Michael Diethelm
Michel Fournier
7:6 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8