Ranking 2/2019Erard Marceau (320.05.477.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LZucchetto Luca3.297R73:6 6:3 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 2LZähner Pascal4.388R56:3 6:3S
X26.05.2019IC 2LSchmidt Stefan5.356R42:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LHungerbühler Daniel2.344R76:2 6:1S
X15.06.2019IC 2LGaschen Stanislas5.583R43:6 7:5 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGraber Aloïs6.260R36:4 6:7 6:7N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBallif Timoté5.842R35:7 6:4 7:6S
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsGiardiello Mirko6.957R34:6 6:2 1:6N
X11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsGunzinger Jolan6.155R32:6 3:6N
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsPinto Luca5.594R46:1 6:3S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Tornare Alexis7.146R35:7 6:7N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Pannatier Nicolas4.833R56:0 6:2S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGunzinger Jolan6.155R34:6 2:6N
X16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKuruz Elia5.966R32:6 5:7N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieKeller Joël6.340R37:5 1:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieWolf Valentin4.705R56:2 6:2S
W03.02.2019116599 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Müller Timo6.520R3
03.02.2019116599 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Aschwanden Marcello4.841R46:0 6:2S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSMauris Ismaël6.375R33:6 2:6N
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSMuntwyler Simon7.987R21:6 3:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMuntwyler Simon7.987R22:6 6:7N
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLenders Justin7.110R36:2 6:3S
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGut Ionatan3.554R66:0 6:1S
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouTheler Julian8.188R26:4 7:6S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupCroset Owen6.981R26:2 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupFässler Mischa6.359R37:5 6:1S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupFlorin Matteo6.545R36:7 7:5 7:6S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pParanitharan Ragul6.488R37:6 6:1S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pLazic Marko6.101R36:4 6:1S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pHediger Ilan5.870R36:3 6:2S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSCherix Elie5.803R46:2 6:2S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSPinto Luca5.594R46:4 6:3S
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSGrosse Maxi5.628R46:3 6:4S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeMaurer Yann6.095R33:6 6:1 11:9S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeMauris Ismaël6.375R36:0 6:0S
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKunz Gianluca7.427R25:7 4:6N
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGyalistras Julian5.917R46:2 7:5S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBerrut Adrien8.188R10:6 2:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxTan Bai-En7.693R23:6 0:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBarosi Giacomo5.947R46:0 6:4S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEMauris Ismaël6.375R33:6 6:3 6:7N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEMaurer Yann6.095R36:1 6:2S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEVildeuil Arthur4.488R56:1 6:1S
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Handschin Emil6.446R36:4 3:6 3:10N
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Florin Matteo6.545R36:3 6:1S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Wobmann Joel5.374R47:5 6:4S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Hanhart Tobin4.553R56:3 6:2S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Lavrnja Aleksandar5.984R36:4 6:4S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Berrut Adrien8.188R10:6 3:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Betschart Björn4.211R56:2 6:2S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Kunz Gianluca7.427R27:6 3:6 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LZucchetto Luca3.297R73:6 6:3 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 2LZähner Pascal4.388R56:3 6:3S
26.05.2019IC 2LSchmidt Stefan5.356R42:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LHungerbühler Daniel2.344R76:2 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 2LGaschen Stanislas5.583R43:6 7:5 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LMarceau Erard
Jolan Gunzinger
Ferdinand Jesenski
Arnaud Houriet
6:3 3:6 8:10N
11.05.2019IC 2LJolan Gunzinger
Marceau Erard
Pascal Richard
Pascal Müller
6:7 6:3 10:1S
26.05.2019IC 2LMarceau Erard
Pablo Romar
Luca Jolidon
Christian Vasadze
5:7 7:6 11:9S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8