Ranking 2/2019Rechberger Enea (731.05.210.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAAltwegg Philipp2.536R76:3 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAMadison Öhman Finn2.035R76:4 6:1S
24.08.2019JIC U15B LAKapp Laurin3.595R62:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X21.10.2018115237 Wilson Indoors MS 12&U R6/9 // MS14&U R6/9,Wolanin Till3.255R62:6 2:6N
21.10.2018115237 Wilson Indoors MS 12&U R6/9 // MS14&U R6/9,Kaul Adil2.511R76:2 6:4S
11.11.2018115241 Wilson Indoors Sandplätze,TAGESTURNIERRüdiger Marco2.649R76:2 6:0S
11.11.2018115241 Wilson Indoors Sandplätze,TAGESTURNIERSieber Gian3.098R67:6 6:4S
Z25.11.2018114659 36. Bachgraben-Cup 2018Tasende Christian3.618R6
25.11.2018114659 36. Bachgraben-Cup 2018Bärtschi Michael1.289R86:4 6:3S
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RSchaub Loris3.427R61:6 0:6N
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RRudin Fabio3.735R66:2 6:3S
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RMadison Öhman Finn2.035R76:2 6:1S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHegetschweiler Hugo4.247R63:6 6:4 2:10N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHellani Alihedi2.915R66:0 6:3S
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMüller Lucien5.113R40:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieSchulthess Kevin4.348R54:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieDavid Leon3.512R66:3 6:3S
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilOppliger Gregory4.532R53:6 2:6N
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilManz Marlon3.123R66:4 6:3S
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilLingaraju Suhas1.034R86:0 6:0S
17.02.2019117003 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Keller Cédric2.256R76:0 6:0S
17.02.2019117003 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schmassmann Robin1.789R76:0 6:1S
X17.03.2019115222 TennisFun4YouWethli Xeno3.006R64:6 3:6N
17.03.2019115222 TennisFun4YouKälin Silvan3.002R66:2 4:6 10:2S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Ermini Cyrian4.859R56:7 1:6N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Condon Philip2.022R76:0 6:0S
X26.04.2019118219 Rado Club Champion Trophy Basler LTCWolowski Vincent2.126R72:6 5:7N
X19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituPetersen Lars2.821R66:7 1:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituAltwegg Philipp2.536R77:6 6:4S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselGadhwalla Zaki4.761R42:6 6:4 7:10N
07.07.2019118710 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzBuchwalder Cedric4.085R51:6 2:6N
Z07.07.2019118710 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzKeist Linus3.483R6
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleKeist Linus3.483R60:6 4:6N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSkarby Noah3.453R66:2 4:6 6:7N
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzWenger Lucien4.500R56:3 6:7 3:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAAltwegg Philipp2.536R76:3 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAMadison Öhman Finn2.035R76:4 6:1S
24.08.2019JIC U15B LAKapp Laurin3.595R62:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.04.2019118219 Rado Club Champion Trophy Basler LTCWolowski Vincent2.126R72:6 5:7N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituPetersen Lars2.821R66:7 1:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituAltwegg Philipp2.536R77:6 6:4S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselGadhwalla Zaki4.761R42:6 6:4 7:10N
07.07.2019118710 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzBuchwalder Cedric4.085R51:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118710 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzKeist Linus3.483R6Z
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleKeist Linus3.483R60:6 4:6N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSkarby Noah3.453R66:2 4:6 6:7N
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzWenger Lucien4.500R56:3 6:7 3:10N
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBouvier Michel3.494R66:4 6:1S
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHofmänner Jonas3.829R56:4 2:6 10:4S
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHug Rafael1.540R76:0 6:0S
19.10.2019121174 TennisFun4YouCastagna Leonardo3.741R6W
19.10.2019121174 TennisFun4YouArnautovic Vuk4.435R55:7 2:6N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Tolen Marlon3.984R51:6 3:6N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Von Fournier Felix3.758R56:3 7:5S
02.11.2019120519 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHueskes Tilo4.806R51:6 2:6N
02.11.2019120519 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBerger Neville3.492R67:5 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAEnea Rechberger
Elia Gilgen
Yves Baumann
Aaron Hitz
6:0 6:2S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAEnea Rechberger
Elia Gilgen
Lian Kennel
Umut Can Irmak
5:7 6:2 13:11S
24.08.2019JIC U15B LAEnea Rechberger
Noam Gilgen
Laurin Kapp
Igor Savic
3:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8