Ranking 2/2020Müller Timo (671.05.392.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Ballif Timoté7.215R22:6 6:7N
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSchön Patrick9.368R10:6 1:6N
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGyalistras Julian5.798R36:2 6:1S
27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTan Bai-En7.735R20:6 0:6N
27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSeres Felix7.708R21:6 6:1 7:5S
27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMauris Ismaël6.798R36:3 7:5S
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWieland Luc7.655R22:6 1:6N
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnParanitharan Ragul6.780R27:5 4:2W
X30.11.2019120606 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAcimovic Aleksej5.446R44:6 6:2 7:10N
14.12.2019121071 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFässler Mischa7.172R20:6 3:6N
14.12.2019121071 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioErard Marceau7.290R22:6 1:6N
Z04.01.2020121424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWobmann Joel5.856R4
12.01.2020121427 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFässler Mischa7.172R25:7 6:3 10:7S
12.01.2020121427 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLavrnja Aleksandar6.848R36:1 6:0S
12.01.2020121427 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHasenöhrl Julius7.109R26:2 6:2S
16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCavallaro Pietro6.962R22:6 3:6N
X14.06.2020124947 TennisFun4YouBellardi Samuele6.353R36:1 3:6 11:13N
14.06.2020124947 TennisFun4YouAschwanden Marcello5.352R46:3 6:4S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAubert Nicolas9.077R12:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBellardi Samuele6.353R34:6 6:2 7:6S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBühler Lars7.195R27:6 1:6 6:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFlorin Matteo7.688R22:6 1:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGSchickhofer Alexander6.999R25:7 0:6N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXAussat Julius6.907R30:6 2:6N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXPannatier Luca5.712R36:3 6:1S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXPham Kim David5.638R47:5 7:6S
26.07.2020125373 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFBühler Lars7.195R21:6 4:6N
26.07.2020125373 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFNiggli Janno5.584R46:3 6:0S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaMäusli Janis6.976R31:6 4:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGraf Samuel6.222R34:6 6:1 6:4S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaPape Sören3.191R66:0 6:0S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaJungi Jan Patrick2.680R66:0 6:1S
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLaborde Arthur7.046R22:6 3:6N
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKozuki Yuga7.207R24:6 6:3 4:10N
29.08.2020125454 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInSmirnov Michael7.714R24:6 4:6N
X29.08.2020125454 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInLazic Marko6.859R31:6 3:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Virat Tiziano7.544R23:6 3:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Stutz Timon5.286R46:1 6:3S
X13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMattenberger Alexis6.443R32:6 3:6N
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHankins Maxime7.342R25:7 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124947 TennisFun4YouBellardi Samuele6.353R36:1 3:6 11:13N
14.06.2020124947 TennisFun4YouAschwanden Marcello5.352R46:3 6:4S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAubert Nicolas9.077R12:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBellardi Samuele6.353R34:6 6:2 7:6S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBühler Lars7.195R27:6 1:6 6:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFlorin Matteo7.688R22:6 1:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGSchickhofer Alexander6.999R25:7 0:6N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXAussat Julius6.907R30:6 2:6N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXPannatier Luca5.712R36:3 6:1S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXPham Kim David5.638R47:5 7:6S
26.07.2020125373 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFBühler Lars7.195R21:6 4:6N
26.07.2020125373 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFNiggli Janno5.584R46:3 6:0S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaMäusli Janis6.976R31:6 4:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGraf Samuel6.222R34:6 6:1 6:4S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaPape Sören3.191R66:0 6:0S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaJungi Jan Patrick2.680R66:0 6:1S
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLaborde Arthur7.046R22:6 3:6N
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKozuki Yuga7.207R24:6 6:3 4:10N
29.08.2020125454 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInSmirnov Michael7.714R24:6 4:6N
29.08.2020125454 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInLazic Marko6.859R31:6 3:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Virat Tiziano7.544R23:6 3:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Stutz Timon5.286R46:1 6:3S
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMattenberger Alexis6.443R32:6 3:6N
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHankins Maxime7.342R25:7 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8