Ranking 1/2021Muaccad Rafaella (668.06.877.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.07.2020123530 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2020Assaraf Sharon5.527R46:7 2:6N
17.07.2020123530 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2020Sadowski Marion2.074R76:0 6:0S
X17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Fruytier Stella5.423R44:6 2:6N
X19.07.2020123211 Juniors Open d'étéForfait Pauline5.233R46:2 1:6 2:6N
19.07.2020123211 Juniors Open d'étéBonjour Clémence1.909R72:6 6:3 6:2S
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURForfait Pauline5.233R43:6 6:4 7:6S
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURBochatay Laura4.448R46:1 6:0S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneChablaix Emilie6.269R36:4 6:3S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneGrand Amélie4.283R56:4 6:4S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneRossat Stella3.083R66:0 6:1S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Saroli Francesca8.077R20:6 0:6N
W30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Chidean Daria4.800R4
05.09.2020123716 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSChablaix Emilie6.269R36:4 5:7 4:6N
W05.09.2020123716 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSZaric Sonja3.412R5
21.09.2020122732 Tournoi des Vendanges, TC LavauxPradel Zoé6.590R30:6 3:6N
21.09.2020122732 Tournoi des Vendanges, TC LavauxAlloro Martina3.690R56:0 6:2S
Z27.09.2020126331 Circuit ESTIVALDupasquier PICCI Talia3.553R5
04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTavares Martins Alexandra Diana6.087R34:6 4:6N
X18.10.2020123210 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenMhlanga Kirsten5.227R46:3 3:6 1:10N
18.10.2020123210 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenBochatay Laura4.448R46:4 6:3S
W18.10.2020123210 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenForfait Pauline5.233R4
18.10.2020123210 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenHillion Elisa4.735R46:3 6:2S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pPesenti Coralie5.758R40:6 0:6N
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pBürdel Nicole4.990R40:6 6:3 6:1S
07.03.2021127756 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesOttet Ophélie6.102R36:7 6:2 7:10N
07.03.2021127756 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesWyss Amibia4.764R46:2 6:4S
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enBennani Sophia7.302R21:6 2:6N
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enGudimenko Maria5.904R36:2 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierSeric Katarina5.852R44:6 6:4 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierUrsu Alexandra Luisa3.917R56:2 6:0S
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOttet Ophélie6.102R34:6 0:6N
X28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFruytier Stella5.423R42:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LBorcard Noemie3.187R66:2 6:1S
12.06.2021IC 1LMilicevic Ema5.595R43:6 6:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTavares Martins Alexandra Diana6.087R34:6 4:6N
18.10.2020123210 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenMhlanga Kirsten5.227R46:3 3:6 1:10N
18.10.2020123210 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenBochatay Laura4.448R46:4 6:3S
18.10.2020123210 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenForfait Pauline5.233R4W
18.10.2020123210 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenHillion Elisa4.735R46:3 6:2S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pPesenti Coralie5.758R40:6 0:6N
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pBürdel Nicole4.990R40:6 6:3 6:1S
07.03.2021127756 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesOttet Ophélie6.102R36:7 6:2 7:10N
07.03.2021127756 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesWyss Amibia4.764R46:2 6:4S
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enBennani Sophia7.302R21:6 2:6N
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enGudimenko Maria5.904R36:2 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierSeric Katarina5.852R44:6 6:4 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierUrsu Alexandra Luisa3.917R56:2 6:0S
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOttet Ophélie6.102R34:6 0:6N
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFruytier Stella5.423R42:6 0:6N
25.04.2021128773 OUTDOOR SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SSpring Nina7.070R31:6 1:6N
25.04.2021128773 OUTDOOR SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SRérat Aurore6.540R30:6 0:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLKuprianczyk Lara5.860R34:6 1:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLDecugis Inès5.905R36:2 6:4S
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBrenni Nicole5.492R47:6 6:1S
15.05.2021129821 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouIuliano Sophie4.866R47:5 6:3S
15.05.2021129821 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouPradel Zoé6.590R34:6 6:2 7:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LRafaella Muaccad
Lisa Cavin
Catherine Klink
Constance Laurent
7:5 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8