Ranking 1/2021Michel Lee (651.09.389.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2021JIC U12B LAChassot Romain2.722R66:3 6:1S
12.06.2021JIC U12B LAPellaton Malo3.614R56:3 6:1S
16.06.2021JIC U12B LAMuller Sven3.787R51:6 7:6 6:4S
14.09.2021JIC U12B LAMuller Sven3.787R53:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020126786 Tournoi juniors du CT Neuchâtel IRobert Noé3.624R66:0 4:6 6:7N
04.10.2020126786 Tournoi juniors du CT Neuchâtel IBallif Caspar3.202R66:2 6:4S
21.03.2021127081 Tournoi CT Neuchâtel XBlatti Samuel5.676R43:6 1:6N
21.03.2021127081 Tournoi CT Neuchâtel XDe Rosa Philippe2.330R76:3 6:3S
28.03.2021126353 Open Balle de Set (5/5) Prize-money 750.-Collin-dufresne Paolo3.998R55:7 0:6N
28.03.2021126353 Open Balle de Set (5/5) Prize-money 750.-Termine Luca1.644R76:3 6:1S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsBlatti Samuel5.676R41:6 0:6N
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsStreit Mattéo3.922R56:3 6:4S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsBiondina Loris3.831R56:2 3:6 7:6S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsRamelli Mattia3.276R66:2 6:1S
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNAWenger Arthur3.941R66:4 6:4S
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNARichter Arsène4.070R57:6 4:6 7:5S
24.05.2021127779 Tournoi de soutien LNA de Pentecôte **LABELAydarov Nail3.869R53:6 2:6N
24.05.2021127779 Tournoi de soutien LNA de Pentecôte **LABELGrand Clément4.370R5W
24.05.2021127779 Tournoi de soutien LNA de Pentecôte **LABELSchönbächler Julien3.635R65:7 6:3 7:6S
24.05.2021127779 Tournoi de soutien LNA de Pentecôte **LABELProellochs Benjamin0.669R86:1 6:0S
06.06.2021130207 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infZapp Joshua4.781R44:6 4:6N
06.06.2021130207 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infTermine Luca1.644R76:4 6:3S
06.06.2021130207 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infVillagran Nahuel4.585R54:6 4:6N
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEWaelti Jonas4.485R53:6 6:3 7:6S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEFilieri Benjamin4.985R46:1 6:4S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNESchmitt Adrien3.765R56:0 6:3S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNENussbaum Noa3.959R56:0 6:1S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEJanse van Vuuren Gabriel3.070R66:2 7:5S
04.07.2021130527 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 1 jourZehnder Thibault4.785R53:6 3:6N
04.07.2021130527 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 1 jourCohen Marwan2.757R66:1 6:1S
11.07.2021130533 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 2 jours **LABEL Di Meo Loris4.654R50:6 2:6N
12.09.2021129768 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIChapuis Octave3.239R64:6 6:4 10:7S
12.09.2021129768 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIKinner Ruben0.942R86:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
03.06.2021JIC U12B LALee Michel
Caspar Ballif
Romain Chassot
Gabriel Janse van Vuuren
3:6 4:6N
12.06.2021JIC U12B LALee Michel
Arsène Richter
Malo Pellaton
Louca Challandes
7:6 6:3S
16.06.2021JIC U12B LALee Michel
Arsène Richter
Samuel Blatti
Sven Muller
4:6 6:3 10:5S
14.09.2021JIC U12B LALee Michel
Arsène Richter
Samuel Blatti
Sven Muller
4:6 6:3 3:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8