Ranking 1/2021Öztekin Asya (699.09.732.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Levi Soraya4.715R46:4 6:1S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Jenny Noelia4.643R46:2 6:2S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Stadtherr Annina2.918R66:0 6:0S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingSchmal Heidi5.668R36:3 3:6 6:7N
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingKurtishi Rona5.107R46:3 7:5S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingSchuler Katharina4.560R46:3 6:3S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGrossenbacher Aaliyah6.567R35:7 0:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerJenny Noelia4.643R46:4 6:1S
19.07.2020125078 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Koc Lara4.563R46:1 6:1S
19.07.2020125078 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Jaschko Mia2.802R66:0 6:0S
19.07.2020125078 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Kawashima Ami0.924R86:0 6:0S
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophySivrikaya Sueda4.585R46:0 6:4S
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyBudiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.879R66:1 6:0S
09.08.2020122900 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Czapalla Mara5.303R45:7 0:6N
09.08.2020122900 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Trüeb Aliyah1.655R76:0 6:0S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Kappeler Luana6.979R21:6 1:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Wieland Zoe4.976R46:4 6:2S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Oeschger Dana5.165R46:3 6:2S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Pedretti Isabella3.551R56:2 6:1S
W30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeImmordino Nora3.946R5
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeDillschneider Lara4.726R44:0 4:2S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeLevi Soraya4.715R44:1 4:0S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeSostina Solomiya3.786R54:1 4:2S
X06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Kriesi Kim4.458R46:2 3:6 3:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Levi Soraya4.715R46:0 6:0S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Oeschger Dana5.165R46:2 6:4S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Passardi Carla Lycia1.887R76:0 6:1S
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldSchmal Heidi5.668R34:6 3:6N
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldKoc Lara4.563R46:0 6:1S
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldSivrikaya Sueda4.585R46:3 6:1S
27.09.2020125975 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Brechbühl Laura6.158R36:2 1:6 4:10N
27.09.2020125975 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kriesi Kim4.458R46:1 6:1S
04.10.2020125726 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaJenny Noelia4.643R46:3 6:2S
04.10.2020125726 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaKriesi Kim4.458R46:0 6:0S
04.10.2020125726 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaFröhli Mia4.818R46:3 6:3S
18.10.2020127039 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Macher Eva3.554R66:0 6:0S
18.10.2020127039 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Riedi Annika4.157R56:3 6:0S
X07.03.2021127250 TZH Credit Suisse Junioren Turnier - WinterEpper Leonie4.141R53:6 3:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupBirri Eleanor5.449R41:6 4:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupOeschger Dana5.165R46:2 6:2S
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupEpper Leonie4.141R56:7 6:2 7:6S
X21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Czapalla Mara5.303R41:6 0:6N
27.03.2021125915 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TSparleanu Raisa6.502R31:6 1:6N
27.03.2021125915 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TIvanovic Teodora5.447R46:3 2:6 9:11N
X28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Kurtishi Rona5.107R43:6 0:6N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Paunovic Laura2.592R66:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125726 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaJenny Noelia4.643R46:3 6:2S
04.10.2020125726 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaKriesi Kim4.458R46:0 6:0S
04.10.2020125726 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaFröhli Mia4.818R46:3 6:3S
18.10.2020127039 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Macher Eva3.554R66:0 6:0S
18.10.2020127039 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Riedi Annika4.157R56:3 6:0S
07.03.2021127250 TZH Credit Suisse Junioren Turnier - WinterEpper Leonie4.141R53:6 3:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupBirri Eleanor5.449R41:6 4:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupOeschger Dana5.165R46:2 6:2S
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupEpper Leonie4.141R56:7 6:2 7:6S
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Czapalla Mara5.303R41:6 0:6N
27.03.2021125915 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TSparleanu Raisa6.502R31:6 1:6N
27.03.2021125915 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TIvanovic Teodora5.447R46:3 2:6 9:11N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Kurtishi Rona5.107R43:6 0:6N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Paunovic Laura2.592R66:3 6:0S
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zKurtishi Rona5.107R42:6 3:6N
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zRiedi Annika4.157R54:6 6:2 7:6S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupKurtishi Rona5.107R42:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupLevi Soraya4.715R46:7 6:3 12:10S
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Koc Lara4.563R46:4 6:3S
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Levi Soraya4.715R46:1 3:2W
12.06.2021129505 Grüze TurnierTesic Gala3.081R66:1 6:0S
12.06.2021129505 Grüze TurnierKondo Mina3.288R56:2 6:1S
20.06.2021130202 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - SommerKriesi Kim4.458R42:6 3:6N
27.06.2021130372 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Ivankovic Iva3.668R56:2 6:1S
27.06.2021130372 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Pedretti Isabella3.551R56:1 6:0S
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Dayer Agathe6.004R32:6 2:6N
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Gschwend Emma4.740R46:4 6:3S
25.07.2021130649 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Baechtold Anja7.554R21:6 5:7N
25.07.2021130649 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Beer Vanessa5.060R46:3 6:3S
05.09.2021129461 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021Koc Lara4.563R43:6 2:6N
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Levi Soraya4.715R44:6 6:4 3:6N
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Ivankovic Iva3.668R56:0 7:5S
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Paslar Fabienne1.764R76:0 6:2S
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRebmann Milena3.934R56:1 6:1S
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKoc Lara4.563R46:1 7:5S
26.09.2021130840 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Koc Lara4.563R46:4 2:6 11:9S
26.09.2021130840 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Epper Leonie4.141R56:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8