Ranking 1/2019Bortune Roberto (194.94.363.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 2LAnderegg Marcel3.411R66:2 7:6S
13.05.2018IC 2LBohnhoff Armando4.895R56:1 1:6 6:2S
26.05.2018IC 2LSchüpbach Kevin5.791R43:6 6:4 6:3S
03.06.2018IC 2LVogt Mirco6.027R46:3 6:7 6:4S
09.06.2018IC 2LKeller Marcel7.526R30:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.04.2018108698 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieJäger Nico7.013R32:6 4:6N
21.04.2018108698 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDietl Martin5.199R47:5 6:3S
29.04.2018110476 14. Leuholz Open 2018, Preisgeld: Fr.2'500.Eckert Gilles10.973N3 (67)1:6 0:6N
X01.07.2018111157 ASVZ Tennis OpenSakutshang Norbu6.401R37:6 2:6 2:6N
15.07.2018111936 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenLazarov Luca7.959R23:6 4:6N
02.09.2018111269 72. Zürichsee / Linth TennismeisterschaftenGross Raffael8.248R22:6 4:6N
02.09.2018111269 72. Zürichsee / Linth TennismeisterschaftenHertig Patric6.063R46:3 6:3S
02.09.2018111269 72. Zürichsee / Linth TennismeisterschaftenGarcia Javier5.738R47:5 6:4S
02.09.2018111269 72. Zürichsee / Linth TennismeisterschaftenBühler Philippe6.198R46:1 7:5S
X23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Padovani Davide5.941R44:6 1:6N
23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Gross Raffael8.248R26:7 3:6N
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieNathan Neel7.413R22:6 1:6N
17.11.2018113978 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuFarsky David8.572R23:6 0:6N
17.11.2018113978 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuRozek Witold5.809R46:3 6:3S
X02.12.2018114883 TZH Aktive & Senioren mit PLAYSIGHT Winter Pardo Garcia Ramon7.005R31:6 1:6N
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSkender Fynn9.279R10:6 1:6N
W22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMillhäusler Bernhard7.403R2
W12.01.2019114862 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAffolter Elia7.820R2
W12.01.2019114862 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGrünig Nicolas9.146R1
12.01.2019114862 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchürer Stephan5.804R46:3 6:3S
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePeloso Fabio7.060R22:6 4:6N
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieChristopher Tschamler7.627R27:6 6:4S
X16.02.2019113987 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuRynda Marc6.488R36:7 7:6 5:10N
09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuZahradnicek Rico8.200R25:7 7:5 7:10N
09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuPhiwnuan Winit7.466R26:3 7:5S
09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuSchwegler Marc6.624R36:4 6:4S
30.03.2019115067 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieNeuenschwander Jonas7.321R35:7 6:4 7:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LMetzger André4.544R56:2 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 1LCurik Sonny Johnny10.149N4 (118)6:4 6:2S
30.05.2019IC 1LGood Pascal6.917R35:7 1:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LAleiwi Omar6.413R36:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieNathan Neel7.413R22:6 1:6N
17.11.2018113978 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuFarsky David8.572R23:6 0:6N
17.11.2018113978 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuRozek Witold5.809R46:3 6:3S
02.12.2018114883 TZH Aktive & Senioren mit PLAYSIGHT Winter Pardo Garcia Ramon7.005R31:6 1:6N
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSkender Fynn9.279R10:6 1:6N
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMillhäusler Bernhard7.403R2W
12.01.2019114862 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAffolter Elia7.820R2W
12.01.2019114862 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGrünig Nicolas9.146R1W
12.01.2019114862 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchürer Stephan5.804R46:3 6:3S
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePeloso Fabio7.060R22:6 4:6N
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieChristopher Tschamler7.627R27:6 6:4S
16.02.2019113987 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuRynda Marc6.488R36:7 7:6 5:10N
09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuZahradnicek Rico8.200R25:7 7:5 7:10N
09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuPhiwnuan Winit7.466R26:3 7:5S
09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuSchwegler Marc6.624R36:4 6:4S
30.03.2019115067 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieNeuenschwander Jonas7.321R35:7 6:4 7:10N
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Oberli Marvin7.370R32:6 2:6N
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Rahiminia Schahin6.975R36:3 7:5S
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Sulzer Neil5.920R46:1 6:4S
14.07.2019118892 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Corso Pascal5.307R45:7 6:2 10:6S
14.07.2019118892 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Barandun Jakob5.491R46:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LRoberto Bortune
Christian Schindler
André Metzger
Moreno Wichert
6:3 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 1LRoberto Bortune
Christian Schindler
Sonny Johnny Curik
Nicholas Lung
5:7 6:2 10:5S
30.05.2019IC 1LRoberto Bortune
Christian Schindler
Pascal Good
Philipp Hämmerli
2:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LRoberto Bortune
Thomas Schwegler
Omar Aleiwi
Manuele Fumagalli
6:3 4:6 3:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8