Ranking 1/2021Vinter Arthur (913.12.304.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Volkov Ivan4.748R40:6 3:6N
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Bertolino Jean0.685R83:6 6:3 10:8S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Belloni Sacha0.960R86:3 4:6 7:6S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Zanetti Alessandro3.279R61:6 2:6N
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020El ouhichi Shams3.372R62:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Belloni Sacha0.960R86:3 4:6 7:6S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Zanetti Alessandro3.279R61:6 2:6N
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020El ouhichi Shams3.372R62:6 2:6N
10.04.2021127977 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2021Ntah Calvin2.888R63:6 0:6N
10.04.2021127977 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2021Ottolini Mathis3.176R63:6 5:7N
10.04.2021127977 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2021Mange Eliott0.710R86:2 7:6S
25.04.2021128225 Tournoi des Petits Cracks, TC Onex, Zip.ch Cosmovici Leon3.416R64:6 2:6N
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOberhauser Max1.041R86:1 6:3S
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebischer Tom0.813R87:5 6:0S
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucommun Timothée1.807R76:1 7:5S
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVial Louis1.755R77:5 6:4S
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNAOberhauser Max1.041R86:2 6:2S
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNABréa Nolan1.000R96:4 6:1S
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNACioroiu Alexandru Victor0.881R86:3 6:4S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSimmer Jacob1.000R9Z
24.05.2021127779 Tournoi de soutien LNA de Pentecôte **LABELDucommun Timothée1.807R76:0 7:5S
24.05.2021127779 Tournoi de soutien LNA de Pentecôte **LABELMoser Kimi1.628R76:4 3:6 7:6S
24.05.2021127779 Tournoi de soutien LNA de Pentecôte **LABELAydarov Amir1.472R77:5 6:3S
29.05.2021127774 Junior Cup MurtenShetty Arya2.005R73:6 4:6N
29.05.2021127774 Junior Cup MurtenVial Louis1.755R72:6 6:4 12:10S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8