Ranking 1/2021Saric Semajla (778.04.785.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Pauli Eve7.055R21:6 2:6N
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Merz Larisa5.274R46:1 6:2S
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CRadojevic Sara8.768R10:6 2:6N
26.07.2020125373 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFLanfranconi Vanessa8.553R11:6 2:6N
X16.08.2020124727 7. Zofingen OpenRienzo Stefanie7.507R23:6 6:3 6:7N
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFTönett Laura5.773R47:6 7:5S
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFEng Ramona4.547R56:4 6:2S
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFBossard Sarina5.340R46:3 6:2S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGRuf Joëlle6.609R36:2 6:4S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGMiskovic Natalia5.134R46:3 6:2S
13.09.2020126620 Tagesturnier SONNTAGKordik Ella8.444R12:6 2:6N
11.10.2020126097 Women's Grand PrixNatsch Mélanie5.260R46:2 6:4S
X11.10.2020126097 Women's Grand PrixRimle Stephanie6.161R31:6 3:6N
17.10.2020125499 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 Wangen SZNathan Maya6.288R36:3 6:2S
17.10.2020125499 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 Wangen SZLindemann Lenya3.872R56:0 6:1S
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierGuldimann Leandra7.788R23:6 1:6N
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSacbüken Derin5.607R43:3W
13.03.2021128358 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierUebersax Sheela8.879R13:6 0:6N
27.03.2021128362 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierParoubek Shirin7.668R22:6 6:3 7:10N
27.03.2021128362 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierFrei Natalie3.496R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LTellenbach Alexandra4.955R46:0 6:2S
06.06.2021IC 1LThommen Corinne3.859R62:6 6:1 6:1S
13.06.2021IC 1LErni Corinne9.288R13:6 2:6N
10.07.2021IC 1LWüthrich Sharon3.975R56:1 6:1S
29.08.2021IC 1LJulen Carole4.477R53:6 3:6N
04.09.2021IC 1LSchmülling Lena Hanna4.313R56:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020126097 Women's Grand PrixNatsch Mélanie5.260R46:2 6:4S
11.10.2020126097 Women's Grand PrixRimle Stephanie6.161R31:6 3:6N
17.10.2020125499 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 Wangen SZNathan Maya6.288R36:3 6:2S
17.10.2020125499 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 Wangen SZLindemann Lenya3.872R56:0 6:1S
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierGuldimann Leandra7.788R23:6 1:6N
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSacbüken Derin5.607R43:3W
13.03.2021128358 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierUebersax Sheela8.879R13:6 0:6N
27.03.2021128362 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierParoubek Shirin7.668R22:6 6:3 7:10N
27.03.2021128362 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierFrei Natalie3.496R56:1 6:0S
03.04.2021128272 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabHug Alina6.312R36:2 6:1S
03.04.2021128272 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabLehner Paula4.193R56:0 6:0S
09.05.2021129756 Tagesturnier SONNTAGMüller Lina2.775R66:0 7:5S
09.05.2021129756 Tagesturnier SONNTAGLindner Vanessa7.669R27:6 6:4S
16.05.2021130187 Tagesturnier SONNTAGMüller Lina2.775R66:1 6:2S
16.05.2021130187 Tagesturnier SONNTAGMüller Katie4.417R56:2 6:0S
16.05.2021130187 Tagesturnier SONNTAGRoumajon Carine3.030R66:0 6:1S
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TAmrhein Lea6.879R3Z
27.06.2021130317 Tagesturnier SONNTAGAvramescu Andreea-Corina7.655R21:6 2:6N
27.06.2021130317 Tagesturnier SONNTAGRuf Joëlle6.609R36:1 6:4S
08.08.2021130323 Tagesturnier SONNTAGSchlatter Nadja7.044R37:5 1:6 7:10N
22.08.2021130325 Tagesturnier SONNTAGLindner Vanessa7.669R25:7 1:6N
22.08.2021130325 Tagesturnier SONNTAGJunge Nathalie3.747R56:2 6:0S
11.09.2021130835 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Götz Simona5.724R46:3 1:6 8:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LSelina Kaufmann
Semajla Saric
Seline Hilfiker
Alexandra Tellenbach
6:2 6:4S
06.06.2021IC 1LSemajla Saric
Erlona Qerreti
Sandrine Brenzikofer
Stefanie Hofer
2:6 7:5 8:10N
13.06.2021IC 1LSemajla Saric
Jara Hürzeler
Corinne Erni
Sofia Bernegger
1:6 1:6N
10.07.2021IC 1LSemajla Saric
Erlona Qerreti
Alina Gerteiser
Kimberly Wüthrich
6:3 6:1S
04.09.2021IC 1LJara Hürzeler
Semajla Saric
Christina Thommen
Julia Van Ditzhuijzen
4:6 6:4 10:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8