Ranking 1/2021Mesaric Sophie (645.10.556.0)

  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.08.2021JIC U12G LADa Silva Lara2.412R66:3 6:2S
28.08.2021JIC U12G LACelcer Misa2.593R76:3 6:0S
05.09.2021JIC U12G LAPedretti Isabella3.551R56:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIImmordino Nora3.946R54:6 5:7N
03.04.2021128272 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabDerendinger Viviana3.749R50:6 2:6N
03.04.2021128272 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabNiederberger-D'Avino Jana4.093R57:5 7:6S
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zLevi Soraya4.715R43:6 2:6N
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zSivrikaya Sueda4.585R46:2 6:4S
18.04.2021129648 TennisFun4YouNagel Sophie4.494R50:6 1:6N
18.04.2021129648 TennisFun4YouKovacevic Nikolina2.509R67:6 6:7 10:6S
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMerkt Giorgia3.060R66:0 6:0S
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBride Louane2.835R66:1 6:1S
08.05.2021129792 Bad Schinznach, Tagesturnier 2 SpieleMeier Satine3.486R56:1 6:3S
08.05.2021129792 Bad Schinznach, Tagesturnier 2 SpieleTodorovic Sara3.551R56:0 6:1S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMumenthaler Yana5.368R42:6 5:7N
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asReichen Leilani5.772R31:6 0:6N
16.05.2021130010 Torneo Juniores TC Villa Luganese - U12 e UDella Foglia Angelica2.720R66:1 6:2S
16.05.2021130010 Torneo Juniores TC Villa Luganese - U12 e UColucci Greta2.405R66:0 6:1S
22.05.2021129977 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouErgas Eva3.444R66:4 6:2S
22.05.2021129977 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouWenger Mia2.873R66:0 6:2S
30.05.2021130038 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Gantenbein Lara Xenia5.006R46:2 6:3S
30.05.2021130038 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Ivankovic Iva3.668R57:6 6:4S
30.05.2021130038 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Koc Lara4.563R42:6 6:2 11:9S
30.05.2021130038 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Oehlemann Celine2.107R76:0 6:1S
06.06.2021130192 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Kriesi Kim4.458R43:6 1:6N
06.06.2021130192 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Paslar Fabienne1.764R7W
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupTesic Gala3.081R66:3 2:6 10:8S
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupAnastasov Anastasija3.477R66:2 6:3S
20.06.2021130225 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Romeo Lorena2.739R71:6 6:7N
20.06.2021130225 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Kovacevic Nikolina2.509R6W
27.06.2021130101 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGattlen Romy4.418R56:2 6:2S
27.06.2021130101 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCarron Victoria3.818R56:0 6:4S
04.07.2021130102 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Flora1.973R76:0 6:3S
04.07.2021130102 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFirnkorn Karolin-Doris0.735R92:6 1:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRebmann Milena3.934R56:2 6:1S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGattlen Romy4.418R56:3 6:4S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerOeschger Jil3.882R56:1 6:1S
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Dayer Agathe6.004R34:6 2:6N
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Kusano Lumi5.358R43:6 6:2 6:3S
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Grossenbacher Aaliyah6.567R36:4 6:3S
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Sivrikaya Sueda4.585R46:2 6:3S
29.08.2021130831 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hugener Sophie5.204R46:3 2:6 8:10N
29.08.2021130831 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Della Foglia Angelica2.720R67:5 6:2S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaGibson Fremont4.089R52:6 2:6N
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaTantu Anna5.751R36:2W
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaDobazas Konstantina3.676R66:4 6:3S
12.09.2021127894 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Uebersax Malou6.386R33:6 6:2 7:6S
12.09.2021127894 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Guenat Zoé3.096R66:1 6:0S
12.09.2021127894 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Koc Lara4.563R46:3 6:0S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSostina Solomiya3.786R51:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
21.08.2021JIC U12G LASophie Mesaric
Angelica Della Foglia
Sofia Gajdosikova
Andjela Blesic
6:2 6:2S
28.08.2021JIC U12G LASophie Mesaric
Angelica Della Foglia
Misa Celcer
Natasa Kraljevic
4:6 6:1 10:6S
05.09.2021JIC U12G LASophie Mesaric
Emma Della Foglia
Isabella Pedretti
Rubina Ospel
6:4 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8