Ranking 1/2020Disco Aurora (287.09.877.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12G LAJohn Medea4.945R41:6 1:6N
08.06.2019JIC U12G LAFormica Amélie3.280R66:4 7:5S
X14.08.2019JIC U12G LADobazas Konstantina4.065R50:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilJenny Noelia3.140R66:0 6:1S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilEpper Leonie2.518R66:0 6:0S
09.06.2019116869 Junior Cup MurtenBachmann Lara2.839R66:2 6:2S
09.06.2019116869 Junior Cup MurtenMumenthaler Yana4.040R57:5 6:2S
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSivrikaya Sueda3.766R56:2 6:1S
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenIvanovic Mila3.112R66:2 6:1S
29.06.2019116863 Junior Cup CarougeConstantin Danaé1.795R76:2 6:2S
29.06.2019116863 Junior Cup CarougeLachheb Sarra1.704R76:4 6:3S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenJenny Noelia3.140R66:2 6:1S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenSteiner Linda1.978R76:2 6:1S
Z21.07.2019116849 Junior Cup BadenMüller Valerie1.502R7
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielKuprianczyk Lena2.976R66:4 6:4S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielKriesi Kim3.364R56:3 6:1S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielWobmann Kyana2.457R76:0 6:2S
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselKuprianczyk Lena2.976R66:7 6:4 11:9S
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselWobmann Kyana2.457R76:1 6:0S
X29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielSivrikaya Sueda3.766R55:7 6:4 10:12N
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielKuprianczyk Lena2.976R66:2 7:5S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R51:6 0:6N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfFrei Laura1.523R76:1 6:2S
03.11.2019120599 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJaschko Mia2.676R66:1 6:0S
03.11.2019120599 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWobmann Kyana2.457R76:0 6:1S
09.11.2019120600 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R66:3 6:1S
09.11.2019120600 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnEpper Leonie2.518R66:3 6:1S
24.11.2019120661 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFrommenwiler Ana4.903R43:6 0:6N
24.11.2019120661 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRuh Simona Lea1.461R76:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.07.2020JIC U12G LAAurora Disco
Lena Kuprianczyk
Malou Uebersax
Yana Mumenthaler
1:6 2:6N
19.08.2020JIC U12G LAAurora Disco
Lena Kuprianczyk
Jara Hürzeler
Annina Stadtherr
6:4 2:6 11:9S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8