Ranking 2/2019Rynda Marc (774.86.313.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LMüller Manuel4.307R56:1 6:1S
12.05.2019IC 1LBeerli Remo3.675R63:6 6:4 6:4S
30.05.2019IC 1LBartholet Noah9.471R10:6 0:6N
09.06.2019IC 1LNigra Enea6.305R43:6 6:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z06.10.2018115451 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Wallmüller Robert6.148R4
27.10.2018113976 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuAeberhard Ralf7.511R34:6 1:6N
27.10.2018113976 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuLjunggren Mikael7.242R37:5 4:6 10:5S
27.10.2018113976 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuEgli Stefan5.624R46:1 3:6 10:8S
10.11.2018116251 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Büeler Dan6.792R36:3 1:6 10:5S
10.11.2018116251 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kohler Timon7.064R36:4 7:6S
X05.01.2019113982 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuAleiwi Omar6.333R36:7 7:5 8:10N
02.02.2019113985 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuPetrich Thomas9.034R12:6 4:6N
02.02.2019113985 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuGrau Thomas5.748R46:2 6:2S
X09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Vogt Yann7.156R32:6 2:6N
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schleiniger Marco5.921R46:2 6:3S
16.02.2019113987 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuNüesch Patric8.288R25:7 0:1Z
16.02.2019113987 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuStöckli Raffael7.426R27:5 6:1S
16.02.2019113987 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuBortune Roberto7.358R27:6 6:7 10:5S
23.02.2019117004 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Seidel Tino7.560R36:7 2:6N
23.02.2019117004 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Angst Michael5.157R57:5 6:0S
X28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Inguscio Patrick7.066R36:3 5:7 6:7N
30.06.2019116954 ASVZ Tennis OpenHürlimann Yves9.468R13:6 0:6N
X04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Grüter Pius7.288R26:3 2:6 6:7N
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Haagmans Alex9.587N4 (146)0:6 1:6N
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Martinez Mael7.522R26:7 0:6N
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Gosselin Romain-Daniel5.325R46:1 6:2S
Z29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SSchilter Björn8.299R2
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LMüller Manuel4.307R56:1 6:1S
12.05.2019IC 1LBeerli Remo3.675R63:6 6:4 6:4S
30.05.2019IC 1LBartholet Noah9.471R10:6 0:6N
09.06.2019IC 1LNigra Enea6.305R43:6 6:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LMaciej Bednarek
Marc Rynda
Gion Casanova
Manuel Müller
6:3 4:6 10:8S
12.05.2019IC 1LMaciej Bednarek
Marc Rynda
Remo Beerli
Marco Zuber
6:3 6:4S
30.05.2019IC 1LMarc Rynda
Maciej Bednarek
Maximilian Comtesse
Pascal Sieger
6:3 2:6 10:4S
09.06.2019IC 1LMarc Rynda
Maciej Bednarek
Enea Nigra
Alexander Perozzi
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8