Ranking 1/2021Brenna Laura (207.07.868.0)

  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.04.2021JIC U18G LARoos Flurina2.869R67:6 6:3S
23.05.2021JIC U18G LAJäger Charlotte Stella2.180R75:7 6:4 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.03.2021127255 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Kovacevic Nikolina2.509R62:6 0:6N
28.03.2021127255 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Derkac Nina1.574R76:1 6:1S
05.04.2021129684 TZH Junioren 1-Tages Turnier Winter 2020/21Koc Lara4.563R45:7 4:6N
05.04.2021129684 TZH Junioren 1-Tages Turnier Winter 2020/21Jucker Céline1.550R76:2 6:1S
16.05.2021130000 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Todorovic Sara3.551R52:6 4:6N
16.05.2021130000 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Steflea Raluca3.442R66:1 6:2S
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilWullschleger Andrea4.933R46:4 2:6 1:6N
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilMünger-Achermann Andrea5.660R40:6 1:6N
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilOsterloh Mandy6.415R31:6 2:6N
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilPochon Aude6.278R33:6 1:6N
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilTrost Susanne1.000R96:2 6:0S
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilElmer Sandra0.968R86:2 6:2S
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilBösch Bianca1.794R76:1 6:1S
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilRickli Veronika2.127R76:0 6:4S
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilSimons Christel2.586R76:1 4:6 6:3S
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilHaug Lara2.136R76:3 6:2S
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Jucker Céline1.550R76:2 4:6 4:6N
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Dechow Carla1.306R76:1 6:0S
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Blesic Andjela0.840R86:0 6:1S
19.09.2021130503 ZSLT Juniorenmeisterschaften 2021Mehinovic Nejla4.113R52:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.04.2021JIC U18G LALaura Brenna
Nathalie Van Bedaf
Flurina Roos
Klara Jaklin
6:4 0:6 10:12N
23.05.2021JIC U18G LALaura Brenna
Nathalie Van Bedaf
Charlotte Stella Jäger
Emily Kleiterp
3:6 6:4 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8