Ranking 2/2020Pellanda Pietro (706.98.401.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLBKaussler Gary9.233N4 (138)7:6 7:5S
12.09.2020IC NLBBoppart Yves8.214R26:4 6:3S
26.09.2020IC NLBAlberding Rik5.031R56:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019121702 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LELanz Mischa12.306N2 (22)3:6 2:6N
13.10.2019121702 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEMuccia Giuliano7.562R26:1 6:1S
13.10.2019121702 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEWindler Marc7.802R26:1 1:0W
20.10.2019121703 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LELimacher David9.882N4 (112)0:6 5:7N
20.10.2019121703 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LESchläpfer Andreas7.884R26:4 7:6S
03.11.2019121515 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SHoeijmans Luc11.307N3 (42)0:6 4:6N
03.11.2019121515 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SDlabek Yanick6.911R36:4 5:7 6:1S
X24.11.2019120755 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoTartaglia Dylan7.862R26:7 5:7N
01.12.2019122145 TORNEO INVERNALE TCCHIASSORibolini Enea8.937R11:6 6:7N
01.12.2019122145 TORNEO INVERNALE TCCHIASSOLedesma Lihuel Ariel5.552R46:2 7:6S
01.12.2019122145 TORNEO INVERNALE TCCHIASSOKarpf Jonas6.437R36:1 6:0S
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AVan Herzeele James11.026N3 (58)6:7 0:5Z
X15.03.2020122065 Tennis-Trimbach Open (vorbereitung future MJankovic Sascha8.918R14:6 6:4 5:7N
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo De Carli Nathan9.255R17:6 6:2S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Solcà Elia7.203R27:5 6:1S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Alessandro7.305R27:6 6:0S
X29.06.2020124939 Qualifying Swiss Masters Scuola Tennis by MWalter Simon8.857R14:6 6:3 6:10N
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENRöthlisberger Fabian9.417N4 (150)1:6 6:3 3:6N
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENKohler Timon7.968R26:3 7:6S
12.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Mosberger Pascal9.318R13:6 3:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMinster Yann10.240N4 (106)4:6 1:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKobelt Nicolas9.601N4 (123)7:5 6:4S
19.07.2020124622 57.Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken , CGatev Maximilian9.269R12:6 6:4 3:6N
09.08.2020123598 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - 11° TorDe Carli Nathan9.255R13:6 4:6N
09.08.2020123598 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - 11° TorTartaglia Dylan7.862R26:4 2:1W
X23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Jäger Nico8.343R24:6 6:7N
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Mukherjee Eshan8.765R16:3 6:1S
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gianini Dilan9.651R17:6 7:5S
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Franchini Gianluca7.875R26:1 6:1S
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ramelli Enea8.442R17:5 6:2S
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Alessandro7.305R26:1 6:3S
19.09.2020124505 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Lugano 1903Poserina Beniamino4.167R56:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLBKaussler Gary9.233N4 (138)7:6 7:5S
12.09.2020IC NLBBoppart Yves8.214R26:4 6:3S
26.09.2020IC NLBAlberding Rik5.031R56:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo De Carli Nathan9.255R17:6 6:2S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Solcà Elia7.203R27:5 6:1S
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Alessandro7.305R27:6 6:0S
29.06.2020124939 Qualifying Swiss Masters Scuola Tennis by MWalter Simon8.857R14:6 6:3 6:10N
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENRöthlisberger Fabian9.417N4 (150)1:6 6:3 3:6N
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENKohler Timon7.968R26:3 7:6S
12.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Mosberger Pascal9.318R13:6 3:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMinster Yann10.240N4 (106)4:6 1:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKobelt Nicolas9.601N4 (123)7:5 6:4S
19.07.2020124622 57.Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken , CGatev Maximilian9.269R12:6 6:4 3:6N
09.08.2020123598 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - 11° TorDe Carli Nathan9.255R13:6 4:6N
09.08.2020123598 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - 11° TorTartaglia Dylan7.862R26:4 2:1W
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Jäger Nico8.343R24:6 6:7N
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Mukherjee Eshan8.765R16:3 6:1S
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gianini Dilan9.651R17:6 7:5S
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Franchini Gianluca7.875R26:1 6:1S
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ramelli Enea8.442R17:5 6:2S
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Alessandro7.305R26:1 6:3S
19.09.2020124505 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Lugano 1903Poserina Beniamino4.167R56:3 6:3S
04.10.2020126941 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Ramelli Enea8.442R16:4 3:6 9:11N
04.10.2020126941 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Volentik Kevin9.172R16:3 6:2S
18.10.2020127031 TZH Winter Series MS N1/R2 CHF 400Burdet Adrien11.126N3 (52)2:6 0:6N
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierStrassmann Ramon9.224R14:6 7:6 7:6S
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierGiger Kent8.916R16:4 1:6 7:6S
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierEgloff Nick8.525R24:6 6:2 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLBRemy Bertola
Pietro Pellanda
Louroi Martinez
Siméon Rossier
7:6 4:6 10:12N
06.09.2020IC 1LAlessandro Berri
Pietro Pellanda
Enea Biaggini
Alessandro Michetti
2:6 6:3 10:2S
12.09.2020IC NLBGiulio Sassi
Pietro Pellanda
Thorsten Bertsch
Massimo Lüscher
3:6 2:6N
19.09.2020IC NLBGabriele Moghini
Pietro Pellanda
Noah López
Timo Lanz
5:7 2:6N
26.09.2020IC NLBRemy Bertola
Pietro Pellanda
Manuel Früh
Rik Alberding
6:0 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8