Ranking 2/2019Uhlmann Adam (901.03.448.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LKovac Marc5.798R47:5 6:2S
19.05.2019IC 2LSzoenyi Michael2.793R76:0 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 2LSutter Pascal5.083R56:2 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 2LBrühwiler Timo4.524R56:1 7:5S
X16.06.2019IC 2LAlt Jérôme6.360R43:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRitz Alessandro6.742R31:6 1:6N
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInNaef Steven6.730R36:3 6:3S
W11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInKlopfenstein Andri5.401R4
X17.11.2018115375 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchällibaum Timo5.455R41:6 3:4Z
Z29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlLuzolo Fabien7.359R3
W29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlLoerincik Yohan6.246R3
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Limacher Luca6.914R30:6 0:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Cuennet Andersen5.786R47:6 3:6 6:4S
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilDurrer Gian7.579R23:6 0:6N
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilZellweger Noël5.098R46:1 6:2S
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilSchaller Loan6.256R33:6 6:4 10:4S
X16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouNanini Luca5.889R36:4 4:6 6:10N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSTornare Alexis7.146R36:1 4:6 6:4S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSBühler Lars6.500R36:4 6:4S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSKlossner Jonathan5.607R46:2 6:2S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSPidoux Sam8.137R24:6 4:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStrassmann Ramon8.169R12:6 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMinder Simon7.062R34:6 2:6N
W31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre7.141R2
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenDirninger Lorenzo6.688R36:7 7:5 7:6S
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Stöckli Raffael7.426R25:7 6:1 6:7N
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Brandenberger Andrew6.164R37:6 2:6 7:6S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDirninger Lorenzo6.688R31:6 3:6N
X18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorWalter Serge6.226R32:6 6:4 6:7N
Z30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Bortolani Sergio6.513R3
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Mosimann Roger5.019R56:2 6:2S
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Ludovico Alfonso5.038R55:7 7:6 7:6S
11.08.2019119000 Rheinau-CupArnoldi Andrea6.387R34:6 0:6N
11.08.2019119000 Rheinau-CupMalik Naveen4.893R56:2 6:2S
01.09.2019117276 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BürglenSudra Juraj6.135R46:3 7:5S
01.09.2019117276 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BürglenWolfer Thomas4.122R66:3 6:1S
01.09.2019117276 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BürglenGerber Pascal2.477R76:2 6:0S
01.09.2019117276 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BürglenTribelhorn Ruedi2.572R76:1 6:0S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Durrer Gian7.579R22:6 4:6N
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Erard Noé7.233R26:7 2:6N
W08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Ahuja Cristian3.607R6
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaDuclaux Colomban6.285R34:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LKovac Marc5.798R47:5 6:2S
19.05.2019IC 2LSzoenyi Michael2.793R76:0 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 2LSutter Pascal5.083R56:2 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 2LBrühwiler Timo4.524R56:1 7:5S
16.06.2019IC 2LAlt Jérôme6.360R43:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LJuraj Sudra
Adam Uhlmann
Marc Kovac
Benjamin Zeller
6:4 6:2S
19.05.2019IC 2LAdam Uhlmann
Juraj Sudra
Michael Szoenyi
Thomas Skender
6:1 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 2LAdam Uhlmann
Sandro Baur
Michael Meldau
Robin Sutter
4:6 4:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LAdam Uhlmann
Hans Michael Rösch
Daniel Hrusovsky
Marco Helfenberger
6:1 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8