Ranking 1/2019Haefeli Raphael (430.03.184.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC U15B LAPham Kim David5.295R47:6 6:0S
16.06.2018JIC U15B LAOuzilou Sacha7.666R21:6 1:6N
20.06.2018JIC U15B LABarraud Jérémy5.642R46:1 6:3S
25.08.2018JIC U15B LAMayor Dorian5.539R46:0 6:2S
29.08.2018JIC U15B LABodenmann Mateo4.081R66:1 6:0S
09.09.2018JIC U15B LACaracciolo Di Vietri Paulino4.868R56:1 6:1S
17.09.2018JIC U15B LAMattenberger Alexis6.232R36:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018111174 GLANE OPENCipresso Marco6.061R43:6 6:7N
10.06.2018112989 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourSalucci Fabio6.654R36:3 0:6 8:10N
27.06.2018112684 Nexans-JuniorsTièche Arnaud6.722R34:6 0:6N
X27.06.2018112684 Nexans-JuniorsPrysi Jules5.242R47:5 2:6 4:6N
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyCardaci Nathan5.986R41:6 1:6N
06.07.2018111265 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Banoun Rappaz David-Lior6.094R37:5 4:6 1:6N
06.07.2018111265 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Sartori Laurence4.884R56:1 6:2S
06.07.2018111265 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Vincent Aurélien4.811R56:4 6:1S
06.07.2018111265 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Sartori Laurence4.884R56:1 6:4S
06.07.2018111265 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Gygli Thomas5.949R47:6 6:1S
20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXSiffert Alexandre7.264R20:6 0:6N
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Ouzilou Hugo8.644R11:6 1:6N
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Roulet Yanis4.773R56:0 6:3S
Z03.08.2018113057 circuit WilsonSiffert Alexandre7.264R2
03.08.2018113057 circuit WilsonMazaudier Arthur3.057R76:0 6:2S
03.08.2018113057 circuit WilsonRoulet Yanis4.773R56:4 6:2S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPerrin Mika6.023R32:6 2:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisPerera Matt6.819R37:5 4:6 4:6N
Z09.09.2018110822 Moret Sports Trophy 2018Ouzilou Sacha7.666R2
09.09.2018110822 Moret Sports Trophy 2018Frey Lucas4.853R56:3 6:2S
09.09.2018110822 Moret Sports Trophy 2018Limacher Luca6.315R36:2 6:3S
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLoerincik Yohan6.071R31:6 3:6N
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGudimenko Mikhail6.060R36:2 6:3S
23.09.2018115113 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Stade-LaLombardi Renato10.214N4 (120)1:6 2:6N
W23.09.2018115113 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Stade-LaOriol Thomas5.800R4
23.09.2018115113 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Stade-LaLihic Alan3.966R66:4 6:2S
X07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinSchneeberger Jérémy5.914R46:7 5:7N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinRosales Gerardo5.715R46:0 6:2S
X04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonHickmann David5.700R42:6 3:6N
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRitz Alessandro6.757R32:6 5:7N
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInVan Den Hoek Luuk5.689R46:1 6:2S
X18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Verdon Antoine5.681R46:1 2:6 5:7N
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRassat William6.646R36:4 4:6 1:6N
W02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLimani Florent8.858R1
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreJaunin Samuel6.026R46:4 6:1S
09.12.2018114393 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreCorminboeuf David6.908R33:6 4:6N
09.12.2018114393 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreJaunin Samuel6.026R46:2 6:3S
09.12.2018114393 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreBourn Louis6.526R36:0 6:4S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBourn Louis6.526R32:6 2:6N
W16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDemierre Thoma6.377R3
W16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDubey Bastian6.602R3
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Luzolo Fabien6.926R34:6 3:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Bourn Louis6.526R36:3 6:2S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Leimgruber Jules3.486R66:1 6:0S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlJenny Valentin6.856R32:6 0:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlRafiq Aniss7.198R36:4 6:2S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlRossat Thomas4.098R66:2 6:3S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Lucquin Arthur4.891R46:0 6:2S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Gaud Simon4.107R56:2 6:4S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSLe Tristan6.152R33:6 7:5 6:2S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSTan Bai-En6.959R26:0 6:0S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSHeri Matteo6.393R36:0 6:3S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Pingeon Grégoire6.645R33:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Emonet Thawin5.626R47:5 6:4S
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R26:7 2:6N
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRathi Amogh4.885R56:1 6:3S
17.02.2019114400 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOrville Félix6.716R32:6 6:3 3:6N
17.02.2019114400 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBodenmann Mateo4.081R66:2 6:2S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Meyer Adrien7.003R33:6 0:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSMathys Thomas8.451R11:6 0:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSPeterson Victor6.565R36:4 6:4S
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Henchoz Guillaume8.415R11:6 0:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Gouvernon Tim5.881R46:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LMaret Nicolas7.303R33:6 3:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LMarkwalder Guillaume3.276R66:0 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LRoetheli Bénédict6.551R36:1 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LPescio Christophe5.969R46:3 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 1LBosshard Nils6.442R33:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinSchneeberger Jérémy5.914R46:7 5:7N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinRosales Gerardo5.715R46:0 6:2S
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonHickmann David5.700R42:6 3:6N
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRitz Alessandro6.757R32:6 5:7N
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInVan Den Hoek Luuk5.689R46:1 6:2S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Verdon Antoine5.681R46:1 2:6 5:7N
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRassat William6.646R36:4 4:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLimani Florent8.858R1W
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreJaunin Samuel6.026R46:4 6:1S
09.12.2018114393 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreCorminboeuf David6.908R33:6 4:6N
09.12.2018114393 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreJaunin Samuel6.026R46:2 6:3S
09.12.2018114393 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreBourn Louis6.526R36:0 6:4S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBourn Louis6.526R32:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDemierre Thoma6.377R3W
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDubey Bastian6.602R3W
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Luzolo Fabien6.926R34:6 3:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Bourn Louis6.526R36:3 6:2S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Leimgruber Jules3.486R66:1 6:0S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlJenny Valentin6.856R32:6 0:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlRafiq Aniss7.198R36:4 6:2S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlRossat Thomas4.098R66:2 6:3S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Lucquin Arthur4.891R46:0 6:2S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Gaud Simon4.107R56:2 6:4S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSLe Tristan6.152R33:6 7:5 6:2S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSTan Bai-En6.959R26:0 6:0S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSHeri Matteo6.393R36:0 6:3S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Pingeon Grégoire6.645R33:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Emonet Thawin5.626R47:5 6:4S
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R26:7 2:6N
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRathi Amogh4.885R56:1 6:3S
17.02.2019114400 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOrville Félix6.716R32:6 6:3 3:6N
17.02.2019114400 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBodenmann Mateo4.081R66:2 6:2S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Meyer Adrien7.003R33:6 0:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSMathys Thomas8.451R11:6 0:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSPeterson Victor6.565R36:4 6:4S
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Henchoz Guillaume8.415R11:6 0:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Gouvernon Tim5.881R46:2 6:1S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOrlov Alexander9.297R11:6 1:6N
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMeuwly Grégoire5.217R46:2 6:0S
14.04.2019115807 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouJenny Valentin6.856R34:6 0:6N
14.04.2019115807 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouSalucci Fabio6.654R37:5 7:5S
14.04.2019115807 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouFivaz Lucas4.858R56:1 6:0S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBaumgartner Sam7.223R30:6 0:6N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebischer Loïc6.677R37:6 6:4S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAebischer Loïc6.677R3Z
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R21:6 1:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAMayor Dorian5.539R46:1 6:0S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölPillonel Cyril6.625R34:6 0:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölScherrer Silas6.050R36:3 0:6 7:6S
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGIffland Julien6.028R33:6 6:7N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporLimacher Luca6.315R33:6 4:6N
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Iffland Julien6.028R36:3 6:4S
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Aebischer Loïc6.677R36:1 6:1S
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Jaunin Samuel6.026R46:2 6:2S
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Süsstrunk Louis6.431R36:3 6:3S
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Aussat Julius5.886R46:2 7:6S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Huang Mathieu9.169R11:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Pingeon Grégoire6.645R36:4 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Mayor Dorian5.539R46:2 5:7 6:1S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBourn Louis6.526R33:6 4:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPingeon Grégoire6.645R36:7 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LRaphael Haefeli
Samuel Jaunin
Thomas Michaud
Jonathan Amos
4:6 3:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LRaphael Haefeli
Samuel Jaunin
Florent Singy
Jérémie Pagé
6:2 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 1LLoick Klipfel
Raphael Haefeli
Mathieu Rosset
Fabio Salucci
5:7 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LRaphael Haefeli
Arthur Maregrande
Thomas Drissi
Paolo Staub
6:3 1:6 10:3S
15.06.2019IC 1LRaphael Haefeli
Samuel Jaunin
Marc Hofstetter
Olivier Widmer
1:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Félix Orville
Raphael Haefeli
Stanley Ciocca
Frédéric Honsberger
6:4 1:6 7:6S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Félix Orville
Raphael Haefeli
Mathieu Huang
Julien Huang
3:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8