Ranking 2/2019Girod Maël (398.03.337.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LRey Johann2.487R77:6 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 2LLugon Lionel3.385R66:0 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 2LCombe Bruno2.458R76:3 7:5S
01.06.2019IC 2LAnthonioz Mathieu5.750R43:6 3:6N
X16.06.2019IC 2LSantoli Mario5.786R44:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018115313 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuImbriani Nathan8.750R10:6 0:6N
27.10.2018115313 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSoerensen Bjoern6.749R36:2 6:4S
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBerger Julian6.039R41:6 0:6N
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Hennebert Charlie6.522R33:6 1:6N
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLNanini Luca5.889R36:2 6:4S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLFrey Lucas5.269R46:4 6:3S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLRomar Pablo4.088R56:0 6:0S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLWeber Nicolas3.659R66:2 6:4S
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPingeon Grégoire6.549R33:6 2:6N
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouKlossner Jonathan5.607R46:2 6:4S
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Jolan6.155R36:4 6:3S
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGouvernon Tim6.188R36:4 6:1S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKlossner Jonathan5.607R46:2 6:3S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInZumstein Alex4.623R56:2 7:6S
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBodziony Jakob6.357R33:6 4:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSTornare Alexis7.146R33:6 3:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSJaunin Samuel6.280R35:7 4:6N
W31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenKlossner Jonathan5.607R4
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenEser Dogukan6.949R31:6 2:6N
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouAebischer Loïc6.331R30:6 2:6N
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouHenderson Kit5.389R56:2 6:2S
X14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LSumma David5.391R47:6 0:6 1:6N
W14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LPorta Matthieu3.292R6
X14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LSchalch Stéphane4.215R55:7 6:7N
X15.09.2019118297 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RuzCoucet Nicolas3.842R54:6 6:1 5:7N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSuter Fabio6.521R32:6 2:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelaloye Simon5.647R46:1 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LRey Johann2.487R77:6 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 2LLugon Lionel3.385R66:0 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 2LCombe Bruno2.458R76:3 7:5S
01.06.2019IC 2LAnthonioz Mathieu5.750R43:6 3:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LSantoli Mario5.786R44:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouAebischer Loïc6.331R30:6 2:6N
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouHenderson Kit5.389R56:2 6:2S
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LSumma David5.391R47:6 0:6 1:6N
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LPorta Matthieu3.292R6W
14.07.2019118846 21ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LSchalch Stéphane4.215R55:7 6:7N
15.09.2019118297 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RuzCoucet Nicolas3.842R54:6 6:1 5:7N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSuter Fabio6.521R32:6 2:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelaloye Simon5.647R46:1 7:5S
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenReis Oscar5.836R47:6 3:6 2:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGenovese Andrea6.094R41:6 3:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaregrande Arthur5.704R46:4 6:2S
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunNäf Marco6.209R33:6 0:6N
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunPerrin Mika6.451R37:5 6:4S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunSenn Nicola5.380R42:6 3:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunRhiner Raphael5.289R46:3 6:2S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMaregrande Arthur5.704R46:2 7:6S
01.12.2019119906 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMichel Lucien8.777R12:6 0:6N
01.12.2019119906 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreEmonet Thawin5.531R46:2 6:0S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunRhiner Raphael5.289R43:6 6:4 6:7N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunEmonet Thawin5.531R44:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LMaël Girod
Samuel Joray
Johann Rey
Xavier Crausaz
6:1 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 2LMaël Girod
Samuel Joray
Joris Vaucher
Axel Prélaz
6:2 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 2LMaël Girod
Samuel Joray
Lucas Genty
Nathan Stierli
6:3 3:6 5:10N
01.06.2019IC 2LSamuel Joray
Maël Girod
Mario Sulmoni
Fabien Cuennet
6:4 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8