Ranking 1/2019Tornare Alexis (889.04.408.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 1LDahinden Gilles2.380R74:6 6:4 6:1S
13.05.2018IC 1LPernet Baptiste2.425R76:1 6:1S
X26.05.2018IC 1LHertanto Yusuf5.176R51:6 6:7N
X03.06.2018IC 1LDahlqvist Stefan5.233R51:6 5:7N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.05.2018JIC U18B LAMeyer Adrien7.003R35:7 0:6N
22.06.2018JIC U18B LABianchi Romain2.367R76:0 6:1S
X02.09.2018JIC U18B LAPopescu Mihai6.165R41:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018111172 GLANE OPENBühler Lars6.345R34:6 6:7N
22.04.2018111172 GLANE OPENPham Kim David5.295R46:1 6:0S
20.05.2018113351 IntercantonauxWalter Serge6.663R35:7 2:6N
20.05.2018113351 IntercantonauxTeysseire Laurent7.353R21:6 0:6N
20.05.2018113351 IntercantonauxVisinand Milo7.061R36:4 6:1S
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGStornetta Remo7.621R21:6 0:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWitschi Sandro6.705R36:1 5:7 7:6S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKunz Gianluca6.963R36:7 0:6N
16.09.2018111575 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM BEVirat Tiziano7.257R21:6 3:6N
30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Lavizzari Matteo7.172R32:6 1:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Erard Marceau6.107R37:5 7:6S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Grangier Nathaen3.613R66:1 6:0S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSMustafa Amar5.338R46:1 6:2S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGunzinger Jolan5.959R36:0 6:4S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSPinto Luca5.577R46:3 6:1S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSSchnider Nolan4.676R56:3 6:0S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Gouvernon Tim5.881R46:2 6:0S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Pinto Luca5.577R46:0 6:0S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bühler Lars6.345R36:0 6:4S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bellardi Samuele4.945R46:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Croset Owen5.891R36:2 6:1S
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Delaloye Michel5.931R36:1 6:1S
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Arnold Mathys6.867R36:3 6:1S
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Meuwly Grégoire5.217R46:2 6:2S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSTan Bai-En6.959R26:4 3:6 0:6N
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSCuennet Andersen5.504R47:6 6:1S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Limacher Luca6.315R32:6 4:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Maregrande Arthur5.497R46:0 6:1S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSMuntwyler Nicolas6.586R36:7 3:6N
X24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSUhlmann Adam6.176R31:6 6:4 4:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSNanini Luca5.620R46:2 6:3S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSAebischer Loïc6.677R36:4 5:7 6:4S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSGirod Maël5.494R46:3 6:3S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Ducommun Maxime7.026R36:7 4:6N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Nanini Luca5.620R46:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LGriesser Julien5.043R56:0 4:6 7:5S
12.05.2019IC 1LBerrut Leonard3.082R74:6 6:0 3:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LMoll Damien5.516R43:6 6:2 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 1LBerardo Maxime4.070R66:3 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 1LAimon Nicolas9.164R11:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Erard Marceau6.107R37:5 7:6S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Grangier Nathaen3.613R66:1 6:0S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSMustafa Amar5.338R46:1 6:2S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGunzinger Jolan5.959R36:0 6:4S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSPinto Luca5.577R46:3 6:1S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSSchnider Nolan4.676R56:3 6:0S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Gouvernon Tim5.881R46:2 6:0S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Pinto Luca5.577R46:0 6:0S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bühler Lars6.345R36:0 6:4S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bellardi Samuele4.945R46:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Croset Owen5.891R36:2 6:1S
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Delaloye Michel5.931R36:1 6:1S
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Arnold Mathys6.867R36:3 6:1S
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Meuwly Grégoire5.217R46:2 6:2S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSTan Bai-En6.959R26:4 3:6 0:6N
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSCuennet Andersen5.504R47:6 6:1S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Limacher Luca6.315R32:6 4:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Maregrande Arthur5.497R46:0 6:1S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSMuntwyler Nicolas6.586R36:7 3:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSUhlmann Adam6.176R31:6 6:4 4:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSNanini Luca5.620R46:2 6:3S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSAebischer Loïc6.677R36:4 5:7 6:4S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSGirod Maël5.494R46:3 6:3S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Ducommun Maxime7.026R36:7 4:6N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Nanini Luca5.620R46:4 6:4S
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGDurrer Gian7.595R24:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LVincent Morard
Alexis Tornare
Yann Perez
Julien Griesser
6:1 5:7 10:4S
12.05.2019IC 1LVincent Morard
Alexis Tornare
Emilien Comby
Frank Berrut
7:6 5:7 6:10N
26.05.2019IC 1LLucien Michel
Alexis Tornare
Gaetan Morel
Loïc Miville
6:4 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8