Ranking 2/2020Marti Michael (632.01.181.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC NLCFilet Jeremy11.466N3 (51)1:6 2:6N
12.09.2020IC NLCBastide Gregoire6.068R47:5 7:5S
19.09.2020IC NLCJank Klaus10.135N4 (85)2:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTChabloz Mathieu9.543R16:7 0:6N
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMesmer Manuel9.537N4 (130)4:6 4:6N
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMeylan Joël8.720R16:1 6:3S
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsKusy Nicola9.416R12:6 5:7N
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsBaumann Urs6.044R46:3 6:3S
24.11.2019117673 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsHeiniger Yanick5.361R46:1 6:0S
X07.12.2019120095 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Bircher Noah7.637R22:6 4:6N
15.12.2019117676 Rado Club Champion Trophy Nationales MasterWawrinka Jonathan10.356N4 (100)4:6 2:6N
15.12.2019117676 Rado Club Champion Trophy Nationales MasterHornbacher Stefan8.936R16:4 2:6 7:6S
21.12.2019120555 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierBortune Roberto8.035R26:3 6:7 10:6S
21.12.2019120555 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierJankovic Sascha8.918R16:7 3:6N
19.01.2020121734 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Zocastello Marco11.149N3 (59)4:6 0:6N
19.01.2020121734 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Stauffer Suriya8.053R26:3 6:3S
09.02.2020122398 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel III/2020Wälti Nick9.690N4 (132)3:6 3:6N
09.02.2020122398 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel III/2020Laborde Arthur7.046R26:2 7:5S
16.02.2020119716 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 5/6)Rossi Geremia9.427N4 (149)2:6 1:6N
X15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaGuadalupi Nevio8.524R26:3 2:6 4:6N
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaArnold Beat4.601R56:1 6:1S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaMatter Christoph6.527R36:3 6:1S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaSimmen Daniel8.781R13:6 2:6N
14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanLavanchy Nathan9.106R17:6 6:4S
14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanBamburac Brooklyn7.363R26:4 7:6S
14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanMossaz Sebastian7.525R26:4 6:1S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Kiefer Wanja8.486R16:4 6:4S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Gloor Eric6.948R36:4 6:2S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Oeri Vinzenz6.725R36:3 6:0S
12.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Schaer Allan9.055R11:6 2:6N
X19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGuerra Clément8.270R25:7 3:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreLavrnja Aleksandar6.848R36:4 6:4S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreIsakov Philémon7.163R26:3 6:3S
X26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLOuzilou Hugo8.327R21:6 2:6N
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Rüegg Michael8.715R10:6 6:3 6:7N
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Brozek Marcel7.661R26:0 6:0S
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Frenzel Peter5.901R46:1 6:1S
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Vogt Yann7.386R36:4 7:5S
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Käser Patrick6.739R36:1 6:1S
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Brigger Philippe4.847R56:2 6:1S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGStrassmann Ramon9.224R13:6 1:6N
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGSchück Silvan6.827R26:0 6:2S
13.09.2020121713 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergVasadze Christian7.615R26:3 6:2S
13.09.2020121713 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergCibien Noah6.792R36:2 6:2S
13.09.2020121713 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergGosteli Michael0.950R86:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC NLCFilet Jeremy11.466N3 (51)1:6 2:6N
12.09.2020IC NLCBastide Gregoire6.068R47:5 7:5S
19.09.2020IC NLCJank Klaus10.135N4 (85)2:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanLavanchy Nathan9.106R17:6 6:4S
14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanBamburac Brooklyn7.363R26:4 7:6S
14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanMossaz Sebastian7.525R26:4 6:1S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Kiefer Wanja8.486R16:4 6:4S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Gloor Eric6.948R36:4 6:2S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Oeri Vinzenz6.725R36:3 6:0S
12.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Schaer Allan9.055R11:6 2:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGuerra Clément8.270R25:7 3:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreLavrnja Aleksandar6.848R36:4 6:4S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreIsakov Philémon7.163R26:3 6:3S
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLOuzilou Hugo8.327R21:6 2:6N
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Rüegg Michael8.715R10:6 6:3 6:7N
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Brozek Marcel7.661R26:0 6:0S
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Frenzel Peter5.901R46:1 6:1S
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Vogt Yann7.386R36:4 7:5S
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Käser Patrick6.739R36:1 6:1S
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Brigger Philippe4.847R56:2 6:1S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGStrassmann Ramon9.224R13:6 1:6N
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGSchück Silvan6.827R26:0 6:2S
13.09.2020121713 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergVasadze Christian7.615R26:3 6:2S
13.09.2020121713 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergCibien Noah6.792R36:2 6:2S
13.09.2020121713 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergGosteli Michael0.950R86:0 6:0S
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGStrassmann Ramon9.224R14:6 2:6N
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGBourn Louis7.355R26:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.09.2020IC NLCWilliam Reichen
Michael Marti
Arian Lemal
Olivier Menghini-Auclair
5:7 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8