Ranking 2/2021Haubert Lucas (445.09.481.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021JIC U12B LAChablaix Colin2.827R66:3 6:0S
12.06.2021JIC U12B LALambert Ethanaël1.192R86:1 6:1S
21.08.2021JIC U12B LAJones Harri2.019R76:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125492 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinPalacios Tim4.070R53:6 5:7N
11.10.2020126511 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Villars Daim-Pan Zain3.471R66:7 4:6N
11.10.2020126511 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Villars Ullmo Mahé2.067R76:1 6:1S
25.10.2020126439 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSIschi Joachim1.876R76:1 6:3S
25.10.2020126439 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSSchmidt Jonathan3.239R67:5 6:1S
X07.03.2021125495 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinHida Shinnosuke3.305R66:7 6:4 6:10N
X21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enBisht Nathan2.763R74:6 2:6N
X02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCroisier Yoan2.591R71:6 6:0 7:10N
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerez Ivan1.989R76:3 6:1S
X16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHida Shinnosuke3.305R66:2 6:7 9:11N
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJahn Leonard2.648R76:1 6:2S
23.05.2021127697 BABOLAT MATCHPLAY 2-matchs-sur-1-jourSchmidt Jonathan3.239R66:4 7:6S
23.05.2021127697 BABOLAT MATCHPLAY 2-matchs-sur-1-jourBlum Kynan2.133R72:6 6:2 11:9S
24.05.2021130045 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouLandry-Roesti Noah3.943R54:6 7:5 8:10N
24.05.2021130045 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouJones Harri2.019R76:1 6:2S
04.07.2021129783 Tournoi d été du ChataignierCollin-dufresne Paolo4.468R52:6 3:6N
04.07.2021129783 Tournoi d été du ChataignierBlomert Yann3.260R62:6 6:2 7:6S
04.07.2021129783 Tournoi d été du ChataignierCORTES ILAN2.538R76:4 6:0S
Z09.07.2021129785 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporBlomert Yann3.260R6
09.07.2021129785 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporHaspel Eliott1.934R76:3 4:6 10:3S
28.08.2021127772 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Vial Louis3.005R66:2 6:1S
28.08.2021127772 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Chablaix Colin2.827R66:1 6:1S
29.08.2021127773 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)De Rosa Philippe3.050R66:2 6:0S
29.08.2021127773 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Puder Victor2.708R66:3 6:0S
15.09.2021129107 Champion von morgen TC GlandMury Evan5.280R40:6 1:6N
15.09.2021129107 Champion von morgen TC GlandStreit Mattéo4.305R53:6 2:6N
15.09.2021129107 Champion von morgen TC GlandBlomert Yann3.260R66:3 7:5S
15.09.2021129107 Champion von morgen TC GlandPétroz Bryan2.567R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021JIC U12B LAChablaix Colin2.827R66:3 6:0S
12.06.2021JIC U12B LALambert Ethanaël1.192R86:1 6:1S
21.08.2021JIC U12B LAJones Harri2.019R76:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCroisier Yoan2.591R71:6 6:0 7:10N
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerez Ivan1.989R76:3 6:1S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHida Shinnosuke3.305R66:2 6:7 9:11N
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJahn Leonard2.648R76:1 6:2S
23.05.2021127697 BABOLAT MATCHPLAY 2-matchs-sur-1-jourSchmidt Jonathan3.239R66:4 7:6S
23.05.2021127697 BABOLAT MATCHPLAY 2-matchs-sur-1-jourBlum Kynan2.133R72:6 6:2 11:9S
24.05.2021130045 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouLandry-Roesti Noah3.943R54:6 7:5 8:10N
24.05.2021130045 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouJones Harri2.019R76:1 6:2S
04.07.2021129783 Tournoi d été du ChataignierCollin-dufresne Paolo4.468R52:6 3:6N
04.07.2021129783 Tournoi d été du ChataignierBlomert Yann3.260R62:6 6:2 7:6S
04.07.2021129783 Tournoi d été du ChataignierCORTES ILAN2.538R76:4 6:0S
09.07.2021129785 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporBlomert Yann3.260R6Z
09.07.2021129785 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporHaspel Eliott1.934R76:3 4:6 10:3S
28.08.2021127772 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Vial Louis3.005R66:2 6:1S
28.08.2021127772 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Chablaix Colin2.827R66:1 6:1S
29.08.2021127773 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)De Rosa Philippe3.050R66:2 6:0S
29.08.2021127773 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Puder Victor2.708R66:3 6:0S
15.09.2021129107 Champion von morgen TC GlandMury Evan5.280R40:6 1:6N
15.09.2021129107 Champion von morgen TC GlandStreit Mattéo4.305R53:6 2:6N
15.09.2021129107 Champion von morgen TC GlandBlomert Yann3.260R66:3 7:5S
15.09.2021129107 Champion von morgen TC GlandPétroz Bryan2.567R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2021JIC U12B LAYann Blomert
Lucas Haubert
Louis Frain
Ethanaël Lambert
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8