Ranking 1/2020Galgiani Isia (377.95.845.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.04.2019117471 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Lunardi Giovanna2.476R70:6 2:6N
X02.06.2019117791 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Garage Magnoni Corinne3.114R62:6 1:6N
X21.06.2019119054 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Cattaneo Rosalba2.987R60:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117594 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Martinetti Tamara3.299R63:6 6:4 3:6N
30.06.2019117594 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Terzi Dania2.325R72:6 6:3 7:6S
21.07.2019117697 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Genazzi-Benzoni Sheila3.818R55:7 0:6N
21.07.2019117697 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Cattaneo Rosalba2.987R66:4 7:5S
21.07.2019117697 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gaufroid Jacqueline2.765R66:3 6:2S
21.07.2019117697 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Morosini Daniela1.346R87:5 6:7 6:3S
X28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Pelucca Michela1.993R76:4 5:7 1:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Pasian Melissa1.294R86:2 6:4S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Magnoni Corinne3.114R66:2 6:4S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Vauclair Elisa4.163R52:6 4:6N
23.08.2019117698 Torneo Hotel CollinettaSantoro Danila3.175R66:7 4:6N
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Nicora Francesca4.165R53:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Lunardi Giovanna2.476R76:4 6:2S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Degabriel Alessia1.289R76:2 7:5S
08.09.2019119695 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Fontana Michela3.920R53:6 2:6N
16.09.2019118388 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LosoneBianda Mara4.069R52:6 6:4 11:9S
16.09.2019118388 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LosoneGianettoni Grassi Monica2.889R66:4 6:4S
16.09.2019118388 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LosoneLunardi Giovanna2.476R76:1 7:6S
16.09.2019118388 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LosoneBruegger Heidi6.067R40:6 4:6N
16.09.2019118388 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LosoneMante Renata3.988R54:6 2:6N
16.09.2019118388 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LosoneNicora Francesca4.165R50:2Z
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoMante Renata3.988R55:7 3:6N
30.09.2019120353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RivieraGregori Sue4.403R51:6 4:6N
30.09.2019120353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RivieraDi Petto Laura1.383R76:2 7:5S
25.01.2020122605 TORNEO INVERNALE JUST TENNIS ACADEMY A CAROGiussani Stefania5.128R46:3 0:6 4:10N
25.01.2020122605 TORNEO INVERNALE JUST TENNIS ACADEMY A CAROBeltramini de Casati Anna1.083R86:1 6:2S
09.02.2020122863 Torneo Carnevale di 1 giorno (Fr 30.-) MS eSala Sofia Letizia4.040R51:6 2:6N
09.02.2020122863 Torneo Carnevale di 1 giorno (Fr 30.-) MS eFrehner Dora2.948R66:1 7:6S
09.02.2020122863 Torneo Carnevale di 1 giorno (Fr 30.-) MS eCattaneo Gisella2.723R63:6 7:5 12:10S
X23.02.2020122468 Torneo Invernale Caffè Carlito 2020Fontana Michela3.920R57:5 3:6 4:10N
X01.03.2020122849 Torneo Bellinzona invernale WSZellweger Bottoli Jenny3.960R52:6 4:6N
01.03.2020122849 Torneo Bellinzona invernale WSRossi Angela3.420R66:3 6:4S
01.03.2020122849 Torneo Bellinzona invernale WSFrehner Dora2.948R66:3 6:3S
01.03.2020122849 Torneo Bellinzona invernale WSGianini Lara2.154R76:3 7:5S
07.03.2020123105 Torneo di 1 giorno (Fr 30.-) MS e WS R6/R9 Bomio Anne2.228R76:3 6:2S
07.03.2020123105 Torneo di 1 giorno (Fr 30.-) MS e WS R6/R9 Llorente Scipio Arianna3.208R67:5 6:0S
07.03.2020123105 Torneo di 1 giorno (Fr 30.-) MS e WS R6/R9 Beltramini de Casati Anna1.083R86:1 6:1S
15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SAMossi Giada5.669R42:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.01.2020122605 TORNEO INVERNALE JUST TENNIS ACADEMY A CAROGiussani Stefania5.128R46:3 0:6 4:10N
25.01.2020122605 TORNEO INVERNALE JUST TENNIS ACADEMY A CAROBeltramini de Casati Anna1.083R86:1 6:2S
09.02.2020122863 Torneo Carnevale di 1 giorno (Fr 30.-) MS eSala Sofia Letizia4.040R51:6 2:6N
09.02.2020122863 Torneo Carnevale di 1 giorno (Fr 30.-) MS eFrehner Dora2.948R66:1 7:6S
09.02.2020122863 Torneo Carnevale di 1 giorno (Fr 30.-) MS eCattaneo Gisella2.723R63:6 7:5 12:10S
23.02.2020122468 Torneo Invernale Caffè Carlito 2020Fontana Michela3.920R57:5 3:6 4:10N
01.03.2020122849 Torneo Bellinzona invernale WSZellweger Bottoli Jenny3.960R52:6 4:6N
01.03.2020122849 Torneo Bellinzona invernale WSRossi Angela3.420R66:3 6:4S
01.03.2020122849 Torneo Bellinzona invernale WSFrehner Dora2.948R66:3 6:3S
01.03.2020122849 Torneo Bellinzona invernale WSGianini Lara2.154R76:3 7:5S
07.03.2020123105 Torneo di 1 giorno (Fr 30.-) MS e WS R6/R9 Bomio Anne2.228R76:3 6:2S
07.03.2020123105 Torneo di 1 giorno (Fr 30.-) MS e WS R6/R9 Llorente Scipio Arianna3.208R67:5 6:0S
07.03.2020123105 Torneo di 1 giorno (Fr 30.-) MS e WS R6/R9 Beltramini de Casati Anna1.083R86:1 6:1S
15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SAMossi Giada5.669R42:6 3:6N
30.06.2020123133 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Müller Carola4.100R50:6Z
18.07.2020123389 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Tognola Nicole4.490R54:6 4:6N
18.07.2020123389 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Müller Carola4.100R57:6 6:4S
18.07.2020123389 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Mante Renata3.988R56:3 6:4S
18.07.2020123389 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Martinetti Tamara3.299R66:3 6:2S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Magnoni Corinne3.114R66:2 6:2S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Schätzle Elina3.538R66:4 4:6 6:2S
09.08.2020123516 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - APC-PROPozzi Laura4.973R52:6 3:6N
09.08.2020123516 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - APC-PROPivetta Marilena2.973R66:4 6:1S
16.08.2020123912 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruAntonietti Olivia3.417R64:6 0:2Z
16.08.2020123912 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruMagnoni Corinne3.114R66:3 6:7 6:0S
16.08.2020123912 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruLlorente Scipio Arianna3.208R66:3 7:5S
21.08.2020123390 Torneo Hotel Collinetta - AsconaBuetti Diana3.644R63:6 3:6N
21.08.2020123390 Torneo Hotel Collinetta - AsconaJoppini Jolanda2.338R76:2 6:0S
21.08.2020123390 Torneo Hotel Collinetta - AsconaBrenni Samanta4.909R41:6 3:6N
21.08.2020123390 Torneo Hotel Collinetta - AsconaWetzl Böttner Conny5.644R46:3 6:4S
23.08.2020123914 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Buetti Diana3.644R66:7 3:6N
23.08.2020123914 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Magnoni Corinne3.114R66:2 6:3S
23.08.2020123914 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Nicora Francesca4.165R57:6 2:6 10:8S
23.08.2020123914 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Matias Natasha2.185R76:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8