Ranking 1/2021Zerdilas-Herrera Iker (983.08.130.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Manz Noah4.908R40:6 1:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Miklos Armon2.386R77:5 6:3S
Z14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Truszczynski Sebastian7.755R2
X14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Caluori Chandro3.792R53:6 1:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Andrevski Joakim4.213R57:5 2:6 10:6S
W14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Kadigiller Noyan3.248R6
X20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Caluori Chandro3.792R55:7 4:6N
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Kadigiller Noyan3.248R66:3 6:3S
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Sahinagic Edin5.208R42:6 2:6N
28.06.2020124471 4. Pilatus Junior Open 2020Schnider Tobias3.107R66:2 6:3S
28.06.2020124471 4. Pilatus Junior Open 2020Schenker Elia2.665R76:1 6:2S
28.06.2020124471 4. Pilatus Junior Open 2020Friedli Colin Mark3.699R56:4 7:6S
05.07.2020124986 TC Höngg OpenHenzer Pascal Oliver5.527R44:6 6:7N
05.07.2020124986 TC Höngg OpenTikrani Kian0.944R86:3 6:1S
Z26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyMaier Tobias2.960R6
Z06.08.2020122700 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Huber Joah2.251R7
Z07.08.2020122701 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Eichkorn Konstantin0.836R8
X30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandHaab Leon3.599R63:6 0:6N
W30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandPrada Hidalgo Emiliano5.490R4
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandHarmeling Twan1.543R76:0 6:2S
20.09.2020124761 PS: Coaching Talent CupIltanen Christian3.892R53:6 5:7N
20.09.2020124761 PS: Coaching Talent CupDietsche Kevin3.919R52:6 3:6N
20.09.2020124761 PS: Coaching Talent CupHörnö Nikolaj4.257R50:6 1:6N
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldBaruffol Joschka4.000R52:6 5:7N
W26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldFranklin Rikhil1.752R7
X04.10.2020123054 PS: R9-/R8-/R7-Junioren-MeisterschaftWinkler Leandro3.486R61:6 6:3 5:10N
04.10.2020123054 PS: R9-/R8-/R7-Junioren-MeisterschaftSchweiger Ben Carlos2.465R76:1 6:0S
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBüsser Timo Florin6.020R30:6 0:6N
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKadigiller Noyan3.248R66:2 6:4S
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchlienger Balz4.379R50:6 3:6N
21.03.2021125770 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaKnecht Benjamin5.363R41:6 1:6N
27.03.2021125915 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TSchmäh Marvin5.145R42:6 7:5 4:10N
W27.03.2021125915 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TMähler Alexandre2.629R7
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8