Ranking 1/2019Vasudevan Arun (908.00.477.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X10.05.2018IC NLCFarpour Julien6.812R33:6 2:6N
12.05.2018IC NLCSebesta Jan10.209N4 (100)4:6 2:6N
26.05.2018IC NLCKusy Nicola9.509R15:7 2:6N
02.06.2018IC NLCBrummer Martin8.202R26:3 4:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSteiner Severin8.809R13:6 1:6N
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PrePurek Michael7.058R36:3 6:4S
24.06.2018113166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredSchär Raffael9.728N4 (140)1:6 3:6N
24.06.2018113166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredMukherjee Eshan7.523R26:3 6:2S
01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredSteiner Severin8.809R13:6 2:6N
07.07.2018111597 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Kuhn Christoph9.564R14:6 5:7N
19.08.2018112662 5. Zofingen OpenSchär Jonas11.863N3 (32)0:6 3:6N
19.08.2018112662 5. Zofingen OpenSchläpfer Andreas8.164R27:6 6:4S
X09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredBalma Lamy7.477R24:6Z
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGrekul Alexander10.136N4 (120)2:6 0:6N
X23.12.2018116163 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoAregger Lars7.852R24:6 0:6N
13.01.2019115294 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarti Michael8.152R20:6 6:7N
13.01.2019115294 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarkovic Luka5.600R47:6 6:0S
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGross Raffael8.248R25:7 6:7N
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGross Raffael8.248R27:6 6:4S
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMaître Mike7.982R27:5 6:1S
17.02.2019116171 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKrattiger Jesse9.001R14:6 3:6N
X24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoJankovic Sascha7.860R25:7 1:6N
24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoHeller Kevin8.931R16:2 7:6S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoStäheli Luca12.504N2 (19)1:6 2:6N
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoJankovic Sascha7.860R23:6 6:7N
17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLanz Mischa11.649N3 (36)4:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCMeyer Olivier7.066R35:7 6:3 7:6S
25.05.2019IC NLCAeby James6.288R46:4 6:4S
15.06.2019IC NLCProca Arthur9.085R13:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGrekul Alexander10.136N4 (120)2:6 0:6N
23.12.2018116163 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoAregger Lars7.852R24:6 0:6N
13.01.2019115294 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarti Michael8.152R20:6 6:7N
13.01.2019115294 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarkovic Luka5.600R47:6 6:0S
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGross Raffael8.248R25:7 6:7N
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGross Raffael8.248R27:6 6:4S
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMaître Mike7.982R27:5 6:1S
17.02.2019116171 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKrattiger Jesse9.001R14:6 3:6N
24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoJankovic Sascha7.860R25:7 1:6N
24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoHeller Kevin8.931R16:2 7:6S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoStäheli Luca12.504N2 (19)1:6 2:6N
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoJankovic Sascha7.860R23:6 6:7N
17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLanz Mischa11.649N3 (36)4:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Grandjean Nicolas10.222N4 (97)3:6 0:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Dlabek Yanick7.975R25:7 2:6N
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenCasanova Andrin8.416R11:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119256 4. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2019Skender Fynn9.279R11:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119256 4. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2019Diemer Bastian5.569R46:0 6:0S
25.08.2019119558 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019, Preisgeld + NEW Fischer Patrik10.737N4 (80)1:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119558 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019, Preisgeld + NEW Lichtin Gregory5.600R46:0 6:1S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Annicchiarico Leo9.084R14:6 2:6N
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Lebl Marek4.720R56:3 6:1S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Kelpentidjian Sevan6.197R46:2 6:1S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Gerken Lukas4.115R66:3 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCArun Vasudevan
Christian Meier
Kevin Jordi
Patrick Beranek
3:6 0:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCArun Vasudevan
Wanja Kiefer
Antoine Verdon
Yvan Piller
7:6 4:6 11:9S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8