Ranking 2/2021Gugelmann Matthias (420.12.448.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2021JIC 10&URadnetter Eric Wayne0.623R96:0 6:2S
19.06.2021JIC 10&UCavegn Lucas1.085R86:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Wullschleger Jonas5.208R40:6 0:6N
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Frehner Julian3.051R66:7 7:6 6:7N
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacBrandl Tobias3.354R65:7 0:6N
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacDudli Nicolas1.288R86:3 6:1S
28.03.2021128371 PS: Coaching TurnierKnaus Morris1.219R87:6 6:0S
28.03.2021128371 PS: Coaching TurnierEigenmann Sam2.095R76:2 6:3S
11.04.2021124783 PS: Coaching Talent CupMoser Linus3.280R61:6 1:6N
11.04.2021124783 PS: Coaching Talent CupScherrer Elias1.848R77:5 7:5S
18.04.2021127572 PS: 8. Chur Opening 2021Zufferey Maël1.942R76:0 6:0S
18.04.2021127572 PS: 8. Chur Opening 2021Morand Mauro1.188R86:0 6:0S
18.04.2021127572 PS: 8. Chur Opening 2021Ehrke Adrian2.225R76:0 6:1S
25.04.2021129918 PS: Coaching TurnierBisang Henry4.243R50:6 2:6N
25.04.2021129918 PS: Coaching TurnierPeditto Lino2.268R76:2 6:0S
25.04.2021129918 PS: Coaching TurnierSchnellmann Elio2.057R77:5 6:3S
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Oesterle Sascha0.822R86:1 6:1S
X02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Velimirovic David2.822R62:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Zufferey Maël1.942R76:2 6:2S
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Velimirovic Danijel2.109R76:2 6:2S
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlardone Diego3.758R51:6 3:6N
X23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDiaz Béryl2.772R64:6 4:6N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupEyholzer Thierry2.461R76:4 6:3S
W13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupWeckherlin Timothy2.826R6
X13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupZimmermann Levin2.028R74:6 3:6N
26.06.2021130610 PS: Atzmännig TurnierLipka Leandro3.358R65:7 2:6N
26.06.2021130610 PS: Atzmännig TurnierSparrholm Gustav0.961R86:1 6:1S
03.07.2021127979 Junior Cup TC Rontal DierikonTrampe Jason2.718R67:6 2:6 10:8S
03.07.2021127979 Junior Cup TC Rontal DierikonBiese Nelio0.959R86:1 6:1S
01.08.2021127936 39. Bonaduzer TennisturnierCavegn Lucas1.085R86:1 6:0S
01.08.2021127936 39. Bonaduzer TennisturnierBüngers Nikolai3.056R60:6 2:6N
01.08.2021127936 39. Bonaduzer TennisturnierSutter Jamie Luke0.856R96:0 6:1S
22.08.2021130486 BTM 2021Frei Jen-Rick0.482R96:1 6:2S
22.08.2021130486 BTM 2021Morand Mauro1.188R86:0 6:0S
X26.09.2021131446 PS: Ragaz Closing 2021 - Teil JuniorenMinke Max2.533R64:6 4:6N
26.09.2021131446 PS: Ragaz Closing 2021 - Teil JuniorenLoosli David3.162R65:7 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2021JIC 10&URadnetter Eric Wayne0.623R96:0 6:2S
19.06.2021JIC 10&UCavegn Lucas1.085R86:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.04.2021124783 PS: Coaching Talent CupMoser Linus3.280R61:6 1:6N
11.04.2021124783 PS: Coaching Talent CupScherrer Elias1.848R77:5 7:5S
18.04.2021127572 PS: 8. Chur Opening 2021Zufferey Maël1.942R76:0 6:0S
18.04.2021127572 PS: 8. Chur Opening 2021Morand Mauro1.188R86:0 6:0S
18.04.2021127572 PS: 8. Chur Opening 2021Ehrke Adrian2.225R76:0 6:1S
25.04.2021129918 PS: Coaching TurnierBisang Henry4.243R50:6 2:6N
25.04.2021129918 PS: Coaching TurnierPeditto Lino2.268R76:2 6:0S
25.04.2021129918 PS: Coaching TurnierSchnellmann Elio2.057R77:5 6:3S
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Oesterle Sascha0.822R86:1 6:1S
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Velimirovic David2.822R62:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Zufferey Maël1.942R76:2 6:2S
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Velimirovic Danijel2.109R76:2 6:2S
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlardone Diego3.758R51:6 3:6N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDiaz Béryl2.772R64:6 4:6N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupEyholzer Thierry2.461R76:4 6:3S
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupWeckherlin Timothy2.826R6W
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupZimmermann Levin2.028R74:6 3:6N
26.06.2021130610 PS: Atzmännig TurnierLipka Leandro3.358R65:7 2:6N
26.06.2021130610 PS: Atzmännig TurnierSparrholm Gustav0.961R86:1 6:1S
03.07.2021127979 Junior Cup TC Rontal DierikonTrampe Jason2.718R67:6 2:6 10:8S
03.07.2021127979 Junior Cup TC Rontal DierikonBiese Nelio0.959R86:1 6:1S
01.08.2021127936 39. Bonaduzer TennisturnierCavegn Lucas1.085R86:1 6:0S
01.08.2021127936 39. Bonaduzer TennisturnierBüngers Nikolai3.056R60:6 2:6N
01.08.2021127936 39. Bonaduzer TennisturnierSutter Jamie Luke0.856R96:0 6:1S
22.08.2021130486 BTM 2021Frei Jen-Rick0.482R96:1 6:2S
22.08.2021130486 BTM 2021Morand Mauro1.188R86:0 6:0S
26.09.2021131446 PS: Ragaz Closing 2021 - Teil JuniorenMinke Max2.533R64:6 4:6N
26.09.2021131446 PS: Ragaz Closing 2021 - Teil JuniorenLoosli David3.162R65:7 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.06.2021JIC 10&UMatthias Gugelmann
Louis Denis
Eric Wayne Radnetter
Maria Aleksandra Zerr
6:0 6:1S
19.06.2021JIC 10&UMatthias Gugelmann
Louis Denis
Lucas Cavegn
Jamie Luke Sutter
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8