Ranking 2/2019Glettig Yann (401.74.136.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 3LRudaz Frédéric0.720R96:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 3LRudaz Frédéric0.720R96:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étMagurano Sergio3.103R60:6 0:6N
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étVruggink Jaco0.430R96:0 6:2S
14.09.2019116726 VISILAB Sierre SAMusio Juan Luis1.166R82:6 6:7N
14.09.2019116726 VISILAB Sierre SASprecher Walter1.019R85:7 6:3 6:0S
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChNicollier Thomas3.120R62:6 3:6N
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChDubois Fabien2.929R66:4 7:5S
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChBerger Steve2.378R75:7 7:5 6:4S
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChBoillat Jérôme0.839R8W
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChCarron Niels3.712R63:6 0:6N
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChLugon Grégory0.261R93:6 6:2 6:3S
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisMichaud Raoul1.713R74:6 7:5 4:6N
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisPahud Grégory2.267R75:7 2:6N
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisStalder Guillaume2.985R74:6 3:6N
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisGermanier Mathieu5.053R40:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118060 MAINTENANT OU JAMAISClemot Malik2.452R72:6 1:6N
29.09.2019118060 MAINTENANT OU JAMAISLicini Claude1.135R86:3 2:6 7:5S
06.10.2019120215 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWidmer Dominik3.277R61:6 1:6N
06.10.2019120215 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBoerlin Daniel1.272R86:2 3:6 6:3S
19.10.2019117123 Spécial jeunes seniors d'automne - 2ème édiGermanier Alexandre2.756R63:6 3:6N
10.11.2019122189 Brig-Point SaisoneröffnungKalbermatter Stefan1.502R83:6 3:6N
10.11.2019122189 Brig-Point SaisoneröffnungJossen Manfred1.426R77:6 6:3S
10.11.2019122189 Brig-Point SaisoneröffnungMalfertheiner Klaus1.889R76:4 7:6S
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautBarbey Jean - Philippe3.326R61:6 2:6N
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautPousaz Christophe3.052R71:6 1:6N
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautRogenmoser Eric2.140R76:4 0:5W
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautBadoux Pierre2.132R74:6 7:6 6:1S
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreClemot Malik2.452R74:6 3:6N
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreOngagna Stéphane1.312R82:6 6:1 6:3S
30.11.2019122304 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - ProgressifBurlet Jérome2.634R71:6 2:6N
30.11.2019122304 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - ProgressifZaugg Henri0.994R86:1 6:7 7:6S
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Chabbey Stéphane3.261R63:6 2:6N
15.12.2019119908 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreD'Aram Frédéric2.597R71:6 1:6N
30.12.2019117162 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaRossier Gaëtan2.751R71:6 0:6N
30.12.2019117162 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaZenhäusern David1.658R82:6 4:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreVallabh Andrea2.067R71:6 2:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBugnon Alain0.928R86:3 1:6 6:2S
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreHorisberger Shaun1.000R96:2 6:7 6:0S
02.02.2020122421 Champ. VS Actifs R6-R7 (Etape 3 du Circuit Pierroz Axel2.454R70:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 35+ 2LJean-Marc Pannatier
Yann Glettig
Daniel De Marchi
Denys Genin
5:7 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 3LKévin Mariéthoz
Yann Glettig
Alexandre Neurohr
Constantin Canaris
6:4 6:7 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8