Ranking 2/2020Glettig Yann (401.74.136.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019120215 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWidmer Dominik4.014R51:6 1:6N
06.10.2019120215 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBoerlin Daniel1.631R76:2 3:6 6:3S
X19.10.2019117123 Spécial jeunes seniors d'automne - 2ème édiGermanier Alexandre2.544R73:6 3:6N
X10.11.2019122189 Brig-Point SaisoneröffnungKalbermatter Stefan2.462R73:6 3:6N
10.11.2019122189 Brig-Point SaisoneröffnungJossen Manfred1.618R77:6 6:3S
10.11.2019122189 Brig-Point SaisoneröffnungMalfertheiner Klaus1.485R76:4 7:6S
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautBarbey Jean - Philippe3.133R61:6 2:6N
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautPousaz Christophe3.116R61:6 1:6N
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautRogenmoser Eric1.793R76:4 0:5W
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautBadoux Pierre1.076R84:6 7:6 6:1S
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreClemot Malik2.864R64:6 3:6N
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreOngagna Stéphane2.524R62:6 6:1 6:3S
30.11.2019122304 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - ProgressifBurlet Jérome3.102R61:6 2:6N
30.11.2019122304 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - ProgressifZaugg Henri2.057R76:1 6:7 7:6S
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Chabbey Stéphane3.022R63:6 2:6N
15.12.2019119908 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreD'Aram Frédéric3.194R61:6 1:6N
30.12.2019117162 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaRossier Gaëtan5.537R41:6 0:6N
30.12.2019117162 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaZenhäusern David3.764R62:6 4:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreVallabh Andrea3.608R61:6 2:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBugnon Alain0.952R86:3 1:6 6:2S
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreHorisberger Shaun1.485R76:2 6:7 6:0S
X02.02.2020122421 Champ. VS Actifs R6-R7 (Etape 3 du Circuit Pierroz Axel2.537R70:6 4:6N
23.02.2020122389 Tournoi Printanier du MontErgas Yannick4.355R50:6 2:6N
23.02.2020122389 Tournoi Printanier du MontBlanc Olivier1.634R77:6 6:2S
01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SDayen Eddy3.005R60:6 4:6N
01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SFesselet Serge3.209R62:6 5:7N
01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SMabillard Antoine1.438R86:2 6:3S
01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SLovey Jean-François1.094R86:2 6:7 6:3S
15.03.2020122309 St-Joseph Raiffeisen Trophy (Etape 4 du CirBaeriswyl Grégoire2.667R73:6 6:3 0:6N
19.06.2020123900 Gravelone Cup (terre battue somclay) (étapeRoy Lucien3.636R66:4 2:6 5:7N
21.06.2020124293 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étFesselet Serge3.209R64:6 6:4 1:6N
27.06.2020124891 4ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TMorisod Jérémy3.530R64:6 2:6N
27.06.2020124891 4ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TTomaselli Fabrice1.289R87:6 6:4S
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierBochatay Dario4.474R50:6 2:6N
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierGrandchamp Yves1.137R86:4 6:2S
10.07.2020124293 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étRoçafi Saïd3.593R62:6 4:6N
19.07.2020124979 TOURNOI ADULTESSonney Thierry4.355R52:6 1:6N
19.07.2020124979 TOURNOI ADULTESGuigoz Colin3.455R66:2 7:5S
19.07.2020124979 TOURNOI ADULTESGenevet Tim2.182R76:4 6:2S
26.07.2020122351 Tournoi d'été, Circuit VS Étape 10, TC St-LPapilloud Gilles4.041R50:6 0:6N
26.07.2020122351 Tournoi d'été, Circuit VS Étape 10, TC St-LGermanier Joël0.618R86:0 6:0S
26.07.2020122351 Tournoi d'été, Circuit VS Étape 10, TC St-LAntille Loïc3.232R66:1 6:4S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesRitter Alexandre2.939R61:6 4:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLHäni Marc3.404R62:6 3:6N
X09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLPauscha Bernhard2.631R73:6 5:7N
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChLesniack Julien2.993R62:6 6:2 4:6N
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChWahl Grégory3.644R62:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123671 Stadel Cup 2020Rupp Martin1.649R76:2 7:5S
23.08.2020123671 Stadel Cup 2020Malfertheiner Klaus1.485R76:3 6:4S
23.08.2020123671 Stadel Cup 2020Bumann Arno1.467R76:2 6:2S
23.08.2020123671 Stadel Cup 2020Imesch Leo1.120R86:0 6:2S
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisMichaud Raoul1.435R76:1 6:1S
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisGuyer Henri1.520R76:2 6:1S
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisMabillard Gregg3.207R61:6 4:6N
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisRey Daniel1.995R76:2 6:4S
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisMariéthoz Kévin1.922R76:0 6:7 6:4S
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisMayor Stéphane3.966R53:6 1:6N
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisBuffet André1.329R87:5 6:3S
13.09.2020126325 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Imler Théo3.555R64:6 2:6N
13.09.2020126325 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Muller Aaron0.999R86:0 6:0S
23.09.2020122865 VISILAB Sierre SAAntille Michel2.906R63:6 3:6N
23.09.2020122865 VISILAB Sierre SABrandi Remo1.328R86:3 6:4S
23.09.2020122865 VISILAB Sierre SADuarte Ivo2.008R76:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2020123900 Gravelone Cup (terre battue somclay) (étapeRoy Lucien3.636R66:4 2:6 5:7N
21.06.2020124293 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étFesselet Serge3.209R64:6 6:4 1:6N
27.06.2020124891 4ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TMorisod Jérémy3.530R64:6 2:6N
27.06.2020124891 4ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TTomaselli Fabrice1.289R87:6 6:4S
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierBochatay Dario4.474R50:6 2:6N
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierGrandchamp Yves1.137R86:4 6:2S
10.07.2020124293 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étRoçafi Saïd3.593R62:6 4:6N
19.07.2020124979 TOURNOI ADULTESSonney Thierry4.355R52:6 1:6N
19.07.2020124979 TOURNOI ADULTESGuigoz Colin3.455R66:2 7:5S
19.07.2020124979 TOURNOI ADULTESGenevet Tim2.182R76:4 6:2S
26.07.2020122351 Tournoi d'été, Circuit VS Étape 10, TC St-LPapilloud Gilles4.041R50:6 0:6N
26.07.2020122351 Tournoi d'été, Circuit VS Étape 10, TC St-LGermanier Joël0.618R86:0 6:0S
26.07.2020122351 Tournoi d'été, Circuit VS Étape 10, TC St-LAntille Loïc3.232R66:1 6:4S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesRitter Alexandre2.939R61:6 4:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLHäni Marc3.404R62:6 3:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLPauscha Bernhard2.631R73:6 5:7N
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChLesniack Julien2.993R62:6 6:2 4:6N
16.08.2020124216 19e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChWahl Grégory3.644R62:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123671 Stadel Cup 2020Rupp Martin1.649R76:2 7:5S
23.08.2020123671 Stadel Cup 2020Malfertheiner Klaus1.485R76:3 6:4S
23.08.2020123671 Stadel Cup 2020Bumann Arno1.467R76:2 6:2S
23.08.2020123671 Stadel Cup 2020Imesch Leo1.120R86:0 6:2S
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisMichaud Raoul1.435R76:1 6:1S
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisGuyer Henri1.520R76:2 6:1S
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisMabillard Gregg3.207R61:6 4:6N
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisRey Daniel1.995R76:2 6:4S
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisMariéthoz Kévin1.922R76:0 6:7 6:4S
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisMayor Stéphane3.966R53:6 1:6N
06.09.2020124022 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisBuffet André1.329R87:5 6:3S
13.09.2020126325 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Imler Théo3.555R64:6 2:6N
13.09.2020126325 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Muller Aaron0.999R86:0 6:0S
23.09.2020122865 VISILAB Sierre SAAntille Michel2.906R63:6 3:6N
23.09.2020122865 VISILAB Sierre SABrandi Remo1.328R86:3 6:4S
23.09.2020122865 VISILAB Sierre SADuarte Ivo2.008R76:2 6:2S
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGSchenk Christian2.979R62:6 1:6N
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGStuder Sven4.244R57:6 0:6 16:14S
10.10.2020126284 Spécial jeunes seniors d'automneAymon Pierre - Alain1.298R82:6 0:3Z
11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGomez Ricardo4.199R50:6 3:6N
11.10.2020125688 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOngagna Stéphane2.524R66:2 1:6 6:4S
18.10.2020126844 WilsonCarron Niels3.325R62:6 5:7N
18.10.2020126844 WilsonEngel Xavier1.707R76:0 6:1S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pCani Arian2.958R62:6 1:6N
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pDizdarevic Slaven0.719R96:4 3:6 7:5S
01.11.2020127021 2.Brig Point Saisonerröfnung Turnier CircuiPfammatter Robin2.699R74:6 7:6 6:7N
01.11.2020127021 2.Brig Point Saisonerröfnung Turnier CircuiMalfertheiner Klaus1.485R76:3 6:4S
01.11.2020127021 2.Brig Point Saisonerröfnung Turnier CircuiJossen Manfred1.618R76:3 6:1S
01.11.2020127021 2.Brig Point Saisonerröfnung Turnier CircuiZenhäusern Noah1.000R96:0 6:0S
14.11.2020126760 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier AktivImler Théo3.555R60:6 1:6N
15.11.2020125986 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21,Tagesturnier, VispMermod Yannick2.808R63:6 4:6N
15.11.2020125986 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21,Tagesturnier, VispWahl Grégory3.644R60:6 3:6N
22.11.2020127335 WilsonMermod Yannick2.808R66:2 5:7 2:6N
22.11.2020127335 WilsonMc Krory Terry2.776R73:6 6:3 7:5S
29.11.2020127022 Brig Point Senioren TagesturnierDaniele Alan5.012R50:4 0:4N
29.11.2020127022 Brig Point Senioren TagesturnierImboden Philipp4.824R50:4 0:4N
29.11.2020127022 Brig Point Senioren TagesturnierTheler Lars2.856R72:4 2:4N
06.12.2020127698 WilsonPellet Pascal2.930R66:2 5:7 4:6N
20.12.2020127813 WilsonCarron Niels3.325R63:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8