Ranking 1/2020Glettig Yann (401.74.136.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 3LRudaz Frédéric0.784R86:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étMagurano Sergio3.413R60:6 0:6N
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étVruggink Jaco0.221R96:0 6:2S
X14.09.2019116726 VISILAB Sierre SAMusio Juan Luis1.330R72:6 6:7N
14.09.2019116726 VISILAB Sierre SASprecher Walter1.546R75:7 6:3 6:0S
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChNicollier Thomas3.503R62:6 3:6N
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChDubois Fabien3.299R66:4 7:5S
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChBerger Steve2.444R75:7 7:5 6:4S
W15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChBoillat Jérôme0.631R8
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChCarron Niels3.665R63:6 0:6N
15.09.2019117452 18e Tournoi des Marais (Circuit VS #11 / ChLugon Grégory0.260R93:6 6:2 6:3S
X21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisMichaud Raoul1.758R74:6 7:5 4:6N
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisPahud Grégory2.680R75:7 2:6N
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisStalder Guillaume3.272R64:6 3:6N
21.09.2019117588 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BramoisGermanier Mathieu5.736R40:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118060 MAINTENANT OU JAMAISClemot Malik2.951R62:6 1:6N
29.09.2019118060 MAINTENANT OU JAMAISLicini Claude1.191R86:3 2:6 7:5S
06.10.2019120215 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWidmer Dominik3.587R61:6 1:6N
06.10.2019120215 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBoerlin Daniel0.981R86:2 3:6 6:3S
19.10.2019117123 Spécial jeunes seniors d'automne - 2ème édiGermanier Alexandre2.485R73:6 3:6N
X10.11.2019122189 Brig-Point SaisoneröffnungKalbermatter Stefan2.021R73:6 3:6N
10.11.2019122189 Brig-Point SaisoneröffnungJossen Manfred1.640R77:6 6:3S
10.11.2019122189 Brig-Point SaisoneröffnungMalfertheiner Klaus1.447R76:4 7:6S
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautBarbey Jean - Philippe3.140R61:6 2:6N
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautPousaz Christophe3.106R71:6 1:6N
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautRogenmoser Eric2.526R76:4 0:5W
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautBadoux Pierre1.908R74:6 7:6 6:1S
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreClemot Malik2.951R64:6 3:6N
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreOngagna Stéphane1.962R72:6 6:1 6:3S
30.11.2019122304 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - ProgressifBurlet Jérome2.866R71:6 2:6N
30.11.2019122304 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - ProgressifZaugg Henri1.530R76:1 6:7 7:6S
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Chabbey Stéphane3.317R63:6 2:6N
15.12.2019119908 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreD'Aram Frédéric3.171R61:6 1:6N
30.12.2019117162 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaRossier Gaëtan4.353R51:6 0:6N
X30.12.2019117162 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaZenhäusern David2.457R72:6 4:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreVallabh Andrea3.077R61:6 2:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBugnon Alain0.881R86:3 1:6 6:2S
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreHorisberger Shaun0.584R96:2 6:7 6:0S
02.02.2020122421 Champ. VS Actifs R6-R7 (Etape 3 du Circuit Pierroz Axel2.693R70:6 4:6N
23.02.2020122389 Tournoi Printanier du MontErgas Yannick4.310R50:6 2:6N
23.02.2020122389 Tournoi Printanier du MontBlanc Olivier1.464R77:6 6:2S
01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SDayen Eddy3.283R60:6 4:6N
01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SFesselet Serge2.651R62:6 5:7N
01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SMabillard Antoine2.026R76:2 6:3S
01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SLovey Jean-François1.759R76:2 6:7 6:3S
15.03.2020122309 St-Joseph Raiffeisen Trophy (Etape 4 du CirBaeriswyl Grégoire3.026R73:6 6:3 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019120215 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWidmer Dominik3.587R61:6 1:6N
06.10.2019120215 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBoerlin Daniel0.981R86:2 3:6 6:3S
19.10.2019117123 Spécial jeunes seniors d'automne - 2ème édiGermanier Alexandre2.485R73:6 3:6N
10.11.2019122189 Brig-Point SaisoneröffnungKalbermatter Stefan2.021R73:6 3:6N
10.11.2019122189 Brig-Point SaisoneröffnungJossen Manfred1.640R77:6 6:3S
10.11.2019122189 Brig-Point SaisoneröffnungMalfertheiner Klaus1.447R76:4 7:6S
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautBarbey Jean - Philippe3.140R61:6 2:6N
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautPousaz Christophe3.106R71:6 1:6N
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautRogenmoser Eric2.526R76:4 0:5W
22.11.2019121815 Tournoi de la St-Nicolas Gétaz-Romang-MiautBadoux Pierre1.908R74:6 7:6 6:1S
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreClemot Malik2.951R64:6 3:6N
24.11.2019119905 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreOngagna Stéphane1.962R72:6 6:1 6:3S
30.11.2019122304 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - ProgressifBurlet Jérome2.866R71:6 2:6N
30.11.2019122304 TOURNOI DE LA VEVEYSE - ProgressifZaugg Henri1.530R76:1 6:7 7:6S
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Chabbey Stéphane3.317R63:6 2:6N
15.12.2019119908 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreD'Aram Frédéric3.171R61:6 1:6N
30.12.2019117162 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaRossier Gaëtan4.353R51:6 0:6N
30.12.2019117162 Tournoi de Noël (R6-R9) - Tableau qualificaZenhäusern David2.457R72:6 4:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreVallabh Andrea3.077R61:6 2:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBugnon Alain0.881R86:3 1:6 6:2S
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreHorisberger Shaun0.584R96:2 6:7 6:0S
02.02.2020122421 Champ. VS Actifs R6-R7 (Etape 3 du Circuit Pierroz Axel2.693R70:6 4:6N
23.02.2020122389 Tournoi Printanier du MontErgas Yannick4.310R50:6 2:6N
23.02.2020122389 Tournoi Printanier du MontBlanc Olivier1.464R77:6 6:2S
01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SDayen Eddy3.283R60:6 4:6N
01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SFesselet Serge2.651R62:6 5:7N
01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SMabillard Antoine2.026R76:2 6:3S
01.03.2020122425 Championnats Valaisans Indoors JS+SLovey Jean-François1.759R76:2 6:7 6:3S
15.03.2020122309 St-Joseph Raiffeisen Trophy (Etape 4 du CirBaeriswyl Grégoire3.026R73:6 6:3 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8