Ranking 1/2020Kirchhoffer Téliau (543.05.177.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABRamuz Romain5.280R42:6 1:6N
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABHaas Tom0.936R86:0 6:0S
X07.07.2019117688 TC GROLLEY TROPHY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Aebischer Pierre1.803R75:7 6:2 6:7N
X14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Cuennet Stéphane2.218R73:6 1:6N
X19.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Meyer Yannick2.465R77:5 1:6 3:10N
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRSIMON Yves-Edouard3.510R67:5 6:2S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRSenggen Lou2.113R76:1 6:1S
W11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRWingfield William1.919R7
08.09.2019117199 Tournoi Juniors d'étéTammami Alexandre1.112R86:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117199 Tournoi Juniors d'étéGaiani Joey0.446R96:0 6:0S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Corradi Lucas4.199R56:2 5:7 2:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCrosswaite Matt2.875R65:7 6:1 11:9S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKrauskopf Dominic2.103R76:4 6:0S
27.10.2019120753 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoSala Luca3.153R62:6 6:4 8:10N
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Venizelos Ilias4.770R51:6 4:6N
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Saucy Noah3.949R67:6 6:3S
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Gramegna Fabio2.730R71:6 7:5 7:6S
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Ikonic Vladimir2.016R72:6 6:4 6:3S
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Maupetit Yann2.177R77:6 7:5S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Amy David2.740R77:5 7:6S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Grangier Laurent2.612R76:3 6:3S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Sokolenko Vitali1.800R76:4 7:5S
22.12.2019121336 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenHeitmann Noah3.269R64:6 4:6N
22.12.2019121336 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenZehr Livio2.723R72:6 2:6N
X26.01.2020120915 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyThalmann Arnaud2.477R76:7 2:6N
16.02.2020119913 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBürer Jonathan3.480R62:6 4:6N
W16.02.2020119913 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreThorens Ludovik2.364R7
16.02.2020119913 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSaint Raymond Louis2.782R66:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.06.2020JIC U18B LASalomon Maxime3.557R65:7 6:4 4:6N
03.07.2020JIC U18B LAThiran Noé4.749R50:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCrosswaite Matt2.875R65:7 6:1 11:9S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKrauskopf Dominic2.103R76:4 6:0S
27.10.2019120753 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoSala Luca3.153R62:6 6:4 8:10N
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Venizelos Ilias4.770R51:6 4:6N
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Saucy Noah3.949R67:6 6:3S
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Gramegna Fabio2.730R71:6 7:5 7:6S
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Ikonic Vladimir2.016R72:6 6:4 6:3S
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Maupetit Yann2.177R77:6 7:5S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Amy David2.740R77:5 7:6S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Grangier Laurent2.612R76:3 6:3S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Sokolenko Vitali1.800R76:4 7:5S
22.12.2019121336 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenHeitmann Noah3.269R64:6 4:6N
22.12.2019121336 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenZehr Livio2.723R72:6 2:6N
26.01.2020120915 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyThalmann Arnaud2.477R76:7 2:6N
16.02.2020119913 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBürer Jonathan3.480R62:6 4:6N
16.02.2020119913 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreThorens Ludovik2.364R7W
16.02.2020119913 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSaint Raymond Louis2.782R66:4 6:2S
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGouvernon Tim6.467R30:6 3:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKuznini Florian5.341R42:6 1:6N
28.06.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraJamet Aloïs1.000R97:5 4:6 2:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Marchesi Steve3.108R71:6 4:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Costa Jacques1.000R96:4 6:4S
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRSennhauser Noah5.396R46:4 6:2S
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRMeuwly Grégoire6.049R32:6 1:6N
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FREmonet Thawin5.031R41:6 0:6N
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRRamuz Romain5.280R42:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
27.06.2020JIC U18B LANathaen Grangier
Téliau Kirchhoffer
Maxime Salomon
Jordan Riedo
7:6 4:6 10:12N
03.07.2020JIC U18B LANathaen Grangier
Téliau Kirchhoffer
Bastien Crausaz
Noé Thiran
5:7 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8