Ranking 2/2019Grünig Gregory (415.03.158.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LCaluori Diego7.456R20:6 7:6 4:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCBosov Kirill7.858R26:1 6:2S
02.06.2019IC NLCHonsberger Frédéric8.433R22:6 7:5 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBrianza Moris7.361R36:7 6:7N
Z11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInOrville Félix7.452R2
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftBrunner Till9.420N4 (127)3:6 6:4 2:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftDerungs Maurus7.039R37:6 6:0S
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesKopp Julian4.500R56:0 6:0S
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesMarin Calvin7.700R24:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterCasanova Andrin8.894R12:6 6:3 5:7N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterErard Noé7.233R26:3 6:3S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.317R14:6 4:6N
W16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPerera Matt7.107R2
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenNader Ilian7.845R21:6 6:1 7:10N
X06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenSchück Silvan7.029R33:6 5:7N
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGarmatter Ciril9.194R13:6 1:6N
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKunz Joel4.519R56:1 6:0S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuVon Arb Till2.626R76:1 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Durrer Gian7.579R26:7 5:7N
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrSchmassmann Lars8.576R20:6 0:6N
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrSassi Giacomo6.012R46:4 6:2S
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrKral Michael5.800R43:6 6:2 7:6S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreEugster Nathan9.495N4 (139)3:6 5:7N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSomlo Patric3.972R66:1 6:3S
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBraun Carlos6.449R36:1 6:1S
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorStädeli Flavio6.219R36:1 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBitzer Lucas8.261R13:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSüsstrunk Louis6.475R36:4 6:2S
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre7.141R26:7 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupThomann Luca7.101R25:7 3:6N
W17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupVirat Tiziano7.654R2
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupRomero Manric7.315R27:5 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBartholet Pascal6.167R33:6 6:1 6:3S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupWeber Alexander8.600R16:4 2:6 6:7N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupErard Noé7.233R26:4 6:1S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupCereghetti Luca5.445R46:1 6:3S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupDurrer Gian7.579R26:3 3:6 4:6N
X25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenGugolz Sacha7.025R36:2 5:7 1:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenSchäfer Jordan6.313R36:1 6:1S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Jäger Nico7.433R27:5 3:6 3:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Frost Fabian2.592R76:0 6:0S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIMuntwyler Nicolas7.139R36:1 6:4S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIHofstetter Josh7.134R36:1 6:1S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BILamotte Joël7.403R26:1 6:3S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIYordanov Boris7.552R26:3 6:2S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFILamotte Joël7.403R26:2 6:2S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIBourn Louis6.829R36:0 6:1S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFICibien Noah6.610R36:4 6:1S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIStornetta Remo7.583R26:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LCaluori Diego7.456R20:6 7:6 4:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCBosov Kirill7.858R26:1 6:2S
02.06.2019IC NLCHonsberger Frédéric8.433R22:6 7:5 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrSchmassmann Lars8.576R20:6 0:6N
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrSassi Giacomo6.012R46:4 6:2S
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrKral Michael5.800R43:6 6:2 7:6S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreEugster Nathan9.495N4 (139)3:6 5:7N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSomlo Patric3.972R66:1 6:3S
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBraun Carlos6.449R36:1 6:1S
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorStädeli Flavio6.219R36:1 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBitzer Lucas8.261R13:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSüsstrunk Louis6.475R36:4 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre7.141R26:7 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupThomann Luca7.101R25:7 3:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupVirat Tiziano7.654R2W
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupRomero Manric7.315R27:5 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBartholet Pascal6.167R33:6 6:1 6:3S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupWeber Alexander8.600R16:4 2:6 6:7N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupErard Noé7.233R26:4 6:1S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupCereghetti Luca5.445R46:1 6:3S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupDurrer Gian7.579R26:3 3:6 4:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenGugolz Sacha7.025R36:2 5:7 1:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenSchäfer Jordan6.313R36:1 6:1S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Jäger Nico7.433R27:5 3:6 3:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Frost Fabian2.592R76:0 6:0S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIMuntwyler Nicolas7.139R36:1 6:4S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIHofstetter Josh7.134R36:1 6:1S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BILamotte Joël7.403R26:1 6:3S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIYordanov Boris7.552R26:3 6:2S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFILamotte Joël7.403R26:2 6:2S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIBourn Louis6.829R36:0 6:1S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFICibien Noah6.610R36:4 6:1S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIStornetta Remo7.583R26:1 6:2S
27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenStettler Georg8.940R11:6 1:6N
27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenSpiess Joel6.054R46:4 6:1S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyMitchell Mark8.619R16:7 3:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophySchück Silvan7.029R36:1 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterGestinger Adam8.646R16:7 3:6N
01.12.2019121525 WinTennis Open, Preisgeld CHF 4'000Zimmermann Ilias11.616N3 (37)2:6 0:6N
08.12.2019121516 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYSchickhofer Alexander6.307R36:2 6:2S
08.12.2019121516 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBraun Simo Carlos6.449R36:2 6:0S
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWeber Alexander8.600R14:6 6:0 6:10N
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLehner Joshua4.285R56:0 6:0S
19.01.2020119724 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AKüpfer Nicolas8.981R13:6 3:6N
26.01.2020121528 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SAffolter Elia8.002R21:6 6:1 4:6N
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBraun Simo Carlos6.449R36:2 6:4S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBühler Lars6.500R36:4 6:2S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYPerrin Mika6.451R36:2 2:6 10:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LLouis Süsstrunk
Gregory Grünig
Christian Allemann
Diego Caluori
6:2 4:6 8:10N
19.05.2019IC 1LLouis Süsstrunk
Gregory Grünig
Samuel Macher
Daniel Suter
7:5 6:1S
25.05.2019IC NLCFrederic Vögeli
Gregory Grünig
Nathan De Carli
Kevin Volentik
7:5 2:3Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8