Ranking 1/2020Imbriani Nathan (501.02.378.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LWallmeroth Jonas5.656R46:0 6:2S
11.05.2019IC 1LMeier Stefan5.144R56:0 6:3S
25.05.2019IC NLCPrinz Cornel4.232R66:4 6:3S
X01.06.2019IC 1LRiedi Marco8.147R26:4 6:7 1:6N
X15.06.2019IC 1LDambach Dennis7.978R26:7 6:2 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMarovci Albin9.324R11:6 1:6N
07.07.2019117409 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTING Krattiger Jesse9.826N4 (107)2:6 1:6N
07.07.2019117409 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTING Wenger Jan Philip9.771R16:4 6:3S
07.07.2019117409 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTING Sjostrand Jacob7.174R36:4 6:2S
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Malajko Aleksey10.129N4 (100)3:6 4:6N
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Siffert Alexandre7.466R26:2 2:6 6:2S
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONKrattiger Jamie9.178N4 (149)2:6 2:6N
15.09.2019119382 Championnats JurassiensAnnicchiarico Leo9.528N4 (129)3:6 5:7N
15.09.2019119382 Championnats JurassiensDominé Allan6.154R46:3 6:0S
Z22.09.2019118042 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DelémontBron Julien7.376R3
22.09.2019118042 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DelémontComte Julien4.390R56:0 6:0S
X10.11.2019120544 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierStrassmann Ramon8.773R12:6 3:6N
10.11.2019120544 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierGuadalupi Nevio8.285R26:3 6:2S
X17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTSuhr Nikolai8.733R11:6 1:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterJankovic Sascha9.166R13:6 1:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterMathys Yannick8.215R26:4 6:1S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterLazic Stanko8.021R24:6 6:3 7:5S
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Sluga Philipp10.095N4 (101)1:6 1:6N
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Schönbächler Pierre8.707R26:4 2:6 6:4S
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Siffert Alexandre7.466R26:4 6:3S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Marovci Albin9.324R12:6 0:6N
19.01.2020120913 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyChapuis Raphael8.614R16:0 6:2S
19.01.2020120913 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyDobrynski Benoit8.147R26:4 6:2S
19.01.2020120913 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyPerera Matt7.271R26:1 6:3S
19.01.2020120913 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyLuzolo Fabien7.350R36:1 6:1S
09.02.2020122398 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel III/2020Wälti Nick9.659N4 (137)3:6 3:6N
09.02.2020122398 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel III/2020Annicchiarico Leo9.528N4 (129)3:6 6:3 7:6S
09.02.2020122398 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel III/2020Bregnard Pascal7.697R26:1 6:1S
Z23.02.2020122270 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSThomet Alexandre7.628R2
01.03.2020122399 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel IV/2020Stauffer Panya9.034R13:6 3:6N
01.03.2020122399 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel IV/2020Lironi Yann8.826R16:4 2:6 6:7N
01.03.2020122399 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel IV/2020Stauffer Suriya7.969R26:2 6:4S
01.03.2020122399 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel IV/2020Gaschen Sacha8.132R26:3 6:2S
15.03.2020120499 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBüchi Christian8.030R26:2 6:2S
15.03.2020120499 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPCaduff Mathis6.947R36:1 7:6S
15.03.2020120499 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPSüsstrunk Louis6.842R37:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2019120544 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierStrassmann Ramon8.773R12:6 3:6N
10.11.2019120544 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierGuadalupi Nevio8.285R26:3 6:2S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTSuhr Nikolai8.733R11:6 1:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterJankovic Sascha9.166R13:6 1:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterMathys Yannick8.215R26:4 6:1S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterLazic Stanko8.021R24:6 6:3 7:5S
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Sluga Philipp10.095N4 (101)1:6 1:6N
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Schönbächler Pierre8.707R26:4 2:6 6:4S
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Siffert Alexandre7.466R26:4 6:3S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Marovci Albin9.324R12:6 0:6N
19.01.2020120913 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyChapuis Raphael8.614R16:0 6:2S
19.01.2020120913 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyDobrynski Benoit8.147R26:4 6:2S
19.01.2020120913 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyPerera Matt7.271R26:1 6:3S
19.01.2020120913 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyLuzolo Fabien7.350R36:1 6:1S
09.02.2020122398 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel III/2020Wälti Nick9.659N4 (137)3:6 3:6N
09.02.2020122398 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel III/2020Annicchiarico Leo9.528N4 (129)3:6 6:3 7:6S
09.02.2020122398 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel III/2020Bregnard Pascal7.697R26:1 6:1S
23.02.2020122270 TOURNOI DES DRAGONSThomet Alexandre7.628R2Z
01.03.2020122399 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel IV/2020Stauffer Panya9.034R13:6 3:6N
01.03.2020122399 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel IV/2020Lironi Yann8.826R16:4 2:6 6:7N
01.03.2020122399 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel IV/2020Stauffer Suriya7.969R26:2 6:4S
01.03.2020122399 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel IV/2020Gaschen Sacha8.132R26:3 6:2S
15.03.2020120499 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBüchi Christian8.030R26:2 6:2S
15.03.2020120499 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPCaduff Mathis6.947R36:1 7:6S
15.03.2020120499 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPSüsstrunk Louis6.842R37:5 6:3S
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Grünig Gregory7.712R21:6 6:3 5:7N
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Bollmann Kevin8.316R26:2 6:1S
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Widmer Gregor6.300R36:2 6:2S
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Dorey Fabien6.900R36:2 6:2S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMarovci Albin9.324R16:3 1:6 6:7N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölIsik Onur7.656R26:4 6:4S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölCaduff Mathis6.947R36:2 6:2S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWindler André8.141R24:6 2:6N
19.07.2020124622 57.Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken , CTashi Vullnet11.941N3 (40)1:6 1:6N
19.07.2020124622 57.Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken , CMüller Noah Levi7.970R26:3 6:0S
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLZgraggen Timo9.741R10:6 4:6N
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBrunold Mika10.330N4 (86)W
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLOrtiz Esteban7.422R27:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8