Ranking 1/2021Mukherjee Eshan (669.03.325.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCJenni Vincent5.804R46:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124754 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Girault Arthur10.075N4 (100)4:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGStettler Georg9.822N4 (121)5:7 7:6 6:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchatzmann Vincent8.225R27:6 6:1S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGugolz Sacha7.484R26:3 6:1S
Z21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsBussard Fabian7.773R2
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CGenier Tanguy11.159N3 (51)3:6 2:6N
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CSenn Nicola7.733R26:1 6:3S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHenchoz Guillaume9.906N4 (141)1:6 1:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSokolaj Yaka9.325R17:5 3:6 6:3S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDegabriel Michael7.640R26:3 6:4S
12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFBrocker Sven9.567N4 (120)3:6 1:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBen Abdennibi Sami11.811N2 (30)1:6 0:6N
19.07.2020125149 Roses and Marko Osmakcic: THE BACHELOR, epiStepanov Timofey10.174N4 (92)2:6 4:6N
19.07.2020125149 Roses and Marko Osmakcic: THE BACHELOR, epiBürgin Janik6.207R36:0 6:2S
19.07.2020125149 Roses and Marko Osmakcic: THE BACHELOR, epiBarro Luca7.079R36:1 6:2S
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Guenat Mathieu11.164N3 (56)2:4 2:4N
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Kauffmann Kenzo9.915N4 (124)5:4 5:4S
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Clement Mathis7.528R24:2 2:4 4:2S
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Baroz Antoine8.921R15:4 5:4S
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRPont Dariush11.477N3 (43)3:6 2:6N
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRPittet Mathieu7.565R26:2 4:6 6:1S
Z09.08.2020124756 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Zahradnicek Rico7.064R3
X16.08.2020124727 7. Zofingen OpenHofer Marc9.244R12:6 3:6N
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Pellanda Pietro9.569N4 (135)3:6 1:6N
X13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BILeuenberger Kevin9.234R12:6 2:6N
X20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLamotte Joël8.082R24:6 3:6N
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBöckli Robin8.721R14:6 6:2 10:8S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGalymuly Sanzhar4.679R56:0 6:0S
25.10.2020124786 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceSchär Raffael11.457N3 (41)2:6 1:6N
X01.11.2020126803 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG ( RESTRICTIONS COVID, vWenger Robin8.046R26:4 2:6 2:6N
15.11.2020126707 4. Reinach Open by MALUX Immobilien & TreuhLimacher David9.628N4 (143)2:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8